DMC SM · Runde 55
Greuthof (Süd)
Podeste
VG10SCA
VG8KL1
VG8KL2
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VG10SCA | |||||
| 1 |
|
LMC Leonberg | 121 | Ziel | 1.694 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 119 | Ziel | 1.715 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Hof | 118 | Ziel | 1.573 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Hof | 117 | Ziel | 1.563 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Hof | 116 | Ziel | 1.552 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Hof | 115 | Ziel | 1.518 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 114 | Ziel | 1.739 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Hof | 113 | Ziel | 1.491 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Hof | 112 | Ziel | 1.498 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 111 | Ziel | 1.555 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Hof | 110 | Ziel | 1.449 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
United Racing Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.482 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
RT Fichtenberg | 108 | Ziel | 1.510 (-11) |
| 14 |
|
AMSC Augsburg | 107 | Ziel | 1.511 (-9) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Hof | 106 | Ziel | 1.405 (-8) |
| VG8KL1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 121 | Ziel | 1.739 (-2) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 119 | Ziel | 1.612 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MC Abensberg | 118 | Ziel | 1.615 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 117 | Ziel | 1.648 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive | 116 | Ziel | 1.559 (-3) |
| VG8KL2 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 121 | Ziel | 1.554 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 119 | Ziel | 1.502 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
MSCM Rötz | 118 | Ziel | 1.458 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 117 | Ziel | 1.426 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
MC Abensberg | 116 | Ziel | 1.528 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 115 | Ziel | 1.400 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
RT Fichtenberg | 114 | Ziel | 1.510 (-11) |
| 8 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 113 | Ziel | 1.478 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Hof | 112 | Ziel | 1.460 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive | 111 | Ziel | 1.437 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 110 | Ziel | 1.477 (-9) |