| OR62WD |
| 1
|
Alexander Schmitt
MCC Laupheim
|
MCC Laupheim
|
121 |
Ziel
|
1.821 (+9)
|
| 2
|
Michael Stehli
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
119 |
Ziel
|
1.593 (+20)
|
| 3
|
Mario Di Bella
MAC Zweibrücken
|
MAC Zweibrücken
|
118 |
Ziel
|
1.700 (+12)
|
| 4
|
Michael Matalik
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
117 |
Ziel
|
1.705 (+10)
|
| 5
|
Marc Grindat
BCZ
|
BCZ
|
116 |
Ziel
|
1.560 (+18)
|
| 6
|
Andreas Seyfried
TC Heuchelheim
|
TC Heuchelheim
|
115 |
Ziel
|
1.700 (+7)
|
| 7
|
Frank Hayler
AMC Tuttlingen
|
AMC Tuttlingen
|
114 |
Ziel
|
1.627 (+10)
|
| 8
|
Bernd Georgi
MAC Zweibrücken
|
MAC Zweibrücken
|
113 |
Ziel
|
1.549 (+14)
|
| 9
|
Felix Hörenz
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
112 |
Ziel
|
1.774 (-1)
|
| 10
|
Matthias Stich
RC-Club Grossheubach
|
RC-Club Grossheubach
|
111 |
Ziel
|
1.555 (+11)
|
| 11
|
Sascha Kousz
BCZ
|
BCZ
|
110 |
Ziel
|
1.550 (+10)
|
| 12
|
Stefan Sebald
High Performance Racing Team
|
High Performance Racing Team
|
109 |
Ziel
|
1.633 (+2)
|
| 13
|
Bernd Otterbach
RC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team
|
RC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team
|
108 |
Ziel
|
1.535 (+8)
|
| 14
|
Kai Dittes
RC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team
|
RC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team
|
107 |
Ziel
|
1.615 (+1)
|
| 15
|
Timo Opper
RC-Club Grossheubach
|
RC-Club Grossheubach
|
106 |
Ziel
|
1.520 (+6)
|
| 16
|
Alex Hagenbuch
|
Kein Team
|
105 |
Ziel
|
1.561 (+1)
|
| 17
|
Robert Haller
RCC Steinlach
|
RCC Steinlach
|
104 |
Ziel
|
1.543 (+1)
|
| 18
|
Tobias Doller
RCC Steinlach
|
RCC Steinlach
|
103 |
Ziel
|
1.565 (-2)
|
| 19
|
Ulrich Clausen
MRC Wiesbaden
|
MRC Wiesbaden
|
102 |
Ziel
|
1.554 (-3)
|
| 20
|
Simon Stegmeier
MCC Crailsheim
|
MCC Crailsheim
|
101 |
Ziel
|
1.519 (-2)
|
| 21
|
Ralf Krisch
MRC Wiesbaden
|
MRC Wiesbaden
|
100 |
Ziel
|
1.521 (-4)
|
| 22
|
Maximilian Jäger
RC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team
|
RC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team
|
99 |
Ziel
|
1.458 (-1)
|
| 23
|
Florian Hörenz
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
98 |
Ziel
|
1.469 (-3)
|
| 24
|
Wolfgang Arndt
RC Modellbaufreunde
|
RC Modellbaufreunde
|
97 |
Ziel
|
1.513 (-8)
|
| 25
|
Patric Roos
RC-Club Grossheubach
|
RC-Club Grossheubach
|
96 |
Ziel
|
1.383 (±0)
|
| 26
|
Oliver Daiber
RC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team
|
RC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team
|
95 |
Ziel
|
1.344 (±0)
|
| 27
|
Sven Madle
|
Kein Team
|
94 |
Ziel
|
1.479 (-10)
|
| 28
|
Christian Weiß
RC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team
|
RC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team
|
93 |
Ziel
|
1.418 (-7)
|
| 29
|
Dirk Wunnenberg
RCC Hannover
|
RCC Hannover
|
92 |
Ziel
|
1.404 (-8)
|
| 30
|
Wolfgang Schnalzger
RCC Steinlach
|
RCC Steinlach
|
91 |
Ziel
|
1.461 (-13)
|
| 31
|
Edgar Staubach
RCC Hannover
|
RCC Hannover
|
90 |
Ziel
|
1.355 (-8)
|
| 32
|
Marcel Sebald
High Performance Racing Team
|
High Performance Racing Team
|
89 |
Ziel
|
1.528 (-21)
|
| 33
|
Markus Leibl
M.A.C. Brombachsee
|
M.A.C. Brombachsee
|
88 |
Ziel
|
1.481 (-19)
|
| 34
|
Danny Hagenbuch
|
Kein Team
|
87 |
Ziel
|
1.479 (-21)
|
| 35
|
Alfred Vasic
MCC Nufringen
|
MCC Nufringen
|
86 |
Ziel
|
1.283 (-10)
|
| OR64WD |
| 1
|
Ertugrul Tiryaki
RC-Club Grossheubach
|
RC-Club Grossheubach
|
121 |
Ziel
|
1.713 (+8)
|
| 2
|
Rainer Jooß
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
119 |
Ziel
|
1.676 (+7)
|
| 3
|
Matthias Wörner
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
118 |
Ziel
|
1.569 (+10)
|
| 4
|
Sven Rodewald
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
117 |
Ziel
|
1.521 (+10)
|
| 5
|
Norbert Forster
Fast Boys Munich
|
Fast Boys Munich
|
116 |
Ziel
|
1.597 (+5)
|
| 6
|
Manfred Lutz
MCC Laupheim
|
MCC Laupheim
|
115 |
Ziel
|
1.533 (+6)
|
| 7
|
Lutz Thomas
MCC Laupheim
|
MCC Laupheim
|
114 |
Ziel
|
1.501 (+5)
|
| 8
|
Andreas Herty Ivo
MSC Sandhausen
|
MSC Sandhausen
|
113 |
Ziel
|
1.512 (+3)
|
| 9
|
Holger Wolf
RC Modellbaufreunde
|
RC Modellbaufreunde
|
112 |
Ziel
|
1.444 (+4)
|
| 10
|
Dervis Yaman
MSC Ober-Mörlen
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen
|
111 |
Ziel
|
1.527 (-1)
|
| 11
|
Dennis Zimmermann
RC-Club Grossheubach
|
RC-Club Grossheubach
|
110 |
Ziel
|
1.498 (-2)
|
| 12
|
Simon Miedtank
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
MCC Leinfelden-Echt
|
109 |
Ziel
|
1.439 (-1)
|
| 13
|
Stefan Stark
RC Offroad Staaken
|
RC Offroad Staaken
|
108 |
Ziel
|
1.416 (-2)
|
| 14
|
Peter Manger
MSC Ober-Mörlen
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen
|
107 |
Ziel
|
1.461 (-5)
|
| 15
|
Necdet Yaman
MSC Ober-Mörlen
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen
|
106 |
Ziel
|
1.420 (-5)
|
| 16
|
Joachim Klee
MSC Ober-Mörlen
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen
|
105 |
Ziel
|
1.453 (-9)
|
| 17
|
Dirk Kellermann
RCRT Quakenbrück
|
RCRT Quakenbrück
|
104 |
Ziel
|
1.696 (-20)
|
| 18
|
Stefan Zerbin
|
Kein Team
|
103 |
Ziel
|
1.486 (-14)
|