| VG10SCA |
| 1
|
Dominik Mayer
1. MBC Bamberg
|
1. MBC Bamberg
|
121 |
Ziel
|
1.575 (+13)
|
| 2
|
Patrick Nähr
MAC Nürnberg
|
MAC Nürnberg
|
119 |
Ziel
|
1.786 (+4)
|
| 3
|
Michael Mahlmeister
MCC Hof
|
MCC Hof
|
118 |
Ziel
|
1.517 (+12)
|
| 4
|
Alexander Noll
United Racing Team
|
United Racing Team
|
117 |
Ziel
|
1.486 (+12)
|
| 5
|
René Sprenger
LMC Leonberg
|
LMC Leonberg
|
116 |
Ziel
|
1.505 (+9)
|
| 6
|
Tobias Kerler
MCC Türkheim
|
MCC Türkheim
|
115 |
Ziel
|
1.474 (+9)
|
| 7
|
Christian Grenz
LMC Leonberg
|
LMC Leonberg
|
114 |
Ziel
|
1.533 (+4)
|
| 8
|
Mirco Thalheimer
LMC Leonberg
|
LMC Leonberg
|
113 |
Ziel
|
1.645 (-2)
|
| 9
|
Klaus Lechner
MRTM
|
MRTM
|
112 |
Ziel
|
1.571 (-1)
|
| 10
|
Klaus Kramer
MCC Türkheim
|
MCC Türkheim
|
111 |
Ziel
|
1.593 (-4)
|
| 11
|
Lothar Gebauer
MCC Hof
|
MCC Hof
|
110 |
Ziel
|
1.452 (+1)
|
| 12
|
Veronica Lechner
Scuderia Fun & Drive
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive
|
109 |
Ziel
|
1.492 (-3)
|
| 13
|
Dominik Schöffel
MCC Hof
|
MCC Hof
|
108 |
Ziel
|
1.535 (-7)
|
| 14
|
Volker Kießling
MCC Hof
|
MCC Hof
|
107 |
Ziel
|
1.488 (-6)
|
| 15
|
Florian Gügel
MAC Nürnberg
|
MAC Nürnberg
|
106 |
Ziel
|
1.452 (-7)
|
| 16
|
Stefan Günther
Scuderia Fun & Drive
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive
|
105 |
Ziel
|
1.416 (-7)
|
| 17
|
Martin Schöffel
MCC Hof
|
MCC Hof
|
104 |
Ziel
|
1.504 (-12)
|
| 18
|
Daniela Kießling
MCC Hof
|
MCC Hof
|
103 |
Ziel
|
1.483 (-13)
|
| VG8KL1 |
| 1
|
Toni Gruber
1. VMSC Plauen
|
1. VMSC Plauen
|
121 |
Ziel
|
1.729 (+3)
|
| 2
|
Manuel Dietrich
RCMSC Greuthof
|
RCMSC Greuthof
|
119 |
Ziel
|
1.559 (+4)
|
| 3
|
Sascha Wettengl
MCC Türkheim
|
MCC Türkheim
|
118 |
Ziel
|
1.610 (+1)
|
| 4
|
Jennifer Bernauer
RCMSC Greuthof
|
RCMSC Greuthof
|
117 |
Ziel
|
1.718 (-3)
|
| 5
|
Norbert Mayrhofer
MCC Türkheim
|
MCC Türkheim
|
116 |
Ziel
|
1.511 (-1)
|
| 6
|
Oliver Lembeck
MCC Türkheim
|
MCC Türkheim
|
115 |
Ziel
|
1.598 (-5)
|
| VG8KL2 |
| 1
|
Bernhard Hummel
MRSC Amberg
|
MRSC Amberg
|
121 |
Ziel
|
1.540 (+7)
|
| 2
|
Maik Reimann
2-speed racing team
|
2-speed racing team
|
119 |
Ziel
|
1.452 (+8)
|
| 3
|
Daniel Jassmann
RCMSC Greuthof
|
RCMSC Greuthof
|
118 |
Ziel
|
1.516 (+4)
|
| 4
|
Maximilian Günther
MC Abensberg
|
MC Abensberg
|
117 |
Ziel
|
1.513 (+2)
|
| 5
|
Ricardo Graf
RCCR Munzig
|
RCCR Munzig
|
116 |
Ziel
|
1.482 (+1)
|
| 6
|
Franziska Lechner
MRTM
|
MRTM
|
115 |
Ziel
|
1.494 (-1)
|
| 7
|
Alois Goetsch
MCC Türkheim
|
MCC Türkheim
|
114 |
Ziel
|
1.412 (±0)
|
| 8
|
Thomas Königsberger
Scuderia Fun & Drive
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive
|
113 |
Ziel
|
1.425 (-2)
|
| 9
|
July Frank
RCMSC Greuthof
|
RCMSC Greuthof
|
112 |
Ziel
|
1.408 (-4)
|
| 10
|
Marcus Hatarik
Scuderia Fun & Drive
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive
|
111 |
Ziel
|
1.443 (-6)
|
| 11
|
Peter Graf
MCC Türkheim
|
MCC Türkheim
|
110 |
Ziel
|
1.495 (-10)
|