DMC SM · Runde 13
Mettenheim (Süd)
Podeste
EGEUROGT
HEGTWHO
HEGTWMO
HEGTWSP
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EGEUROGT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 121 | Ziel | 1.541 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 119 | Ziel | 1.700 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 118 | Ziel | 1.563 (-6) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Lauf | 117 | Ziel | 1.546 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 116 | Ziel | 1.499 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Karlshuld | 115 | Ziel | 1.497 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
United Racing Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.489 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 113 | Ziel | 1.489 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 112 | Ziel | 1.476 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.492 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 110 | Ziel | 1.455 (-6) |
| 12 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 109 | Ziel | 1.367 (-6) |
| HEGTWHO | |||||
| 1 |
|
RT Pegasus | 121 | Ziel | — |
| HEGTWMO | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 121 | Ziel | 1.832 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 119 | Ziel | 1.453 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 118 | Ziel | 1.485 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
RCSF Singen | 117 | Ziel | 1.679 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 116 | Ziel | 1.464 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
Härtle Racing Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.619 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 114 | Ziel | 1.478 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 113 | Ziel | 1.537 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
Munix-RC-Crew | 112 | Ziel | 1.506 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 111 | Ziel | 1.434 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 110 | Ziel | 1.507 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 109 | Ziel | 1.524 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 108 | Ziel | 1.563 (-6) |
| 14 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 107 | Ziel | 1.297 (-4) |
| 15 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 106 | Ziel | 1.449 (-10) |
| HEGTWSP | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 121 | Ziel | 1.740 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
RT Pegasus | 119 | Ziel | 1.517 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 118 | Ziel | 1.445 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 117 | Ziel | 1.385 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 116 | Ziel | 1.514 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 115 | Ziel | 1.515 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
RT Pegasus | 114 | Ziel | 1.470 (-5) |