DMC SM · Runde 164
Mettenheim (Süd)
Podeste
EGPRO10
EGTWMO
EGTWSP
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EGPRO10 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.567 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 180 | Ziel | 1.496 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 161 | Ziel | 1.520 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.506 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 130 | Ziel | 1.495 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 125 | Ziel | 1.487 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.436 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.489 (-6) |
| EGTWMO | |||||
| 1 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 200 | Ziel | 1.786 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Heidenheim | 180 | Ziel | 1.831 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 161 | Ziel | 1.742 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 145 | Ziel | 1.766 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.768 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Lauf | 125 | Ziel | 1.665 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 120 | Ziel | 1.513 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 115 | Ziel | 1.499 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Lauf | 110 | Ziel | 1.576 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 105 | Ziel | 1.586 (+1) |
| 11 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 100 | Ziel | 1.460 (+4) |
| 12 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 96 | Ziel | 1.633 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 92 | Ziel | 1.393 (+3) |
| 14 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 88 | Ziel | 1.469 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 84 | Ziel | 1.455 (-3) |
| 16 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 80 | Ziel | 1.655 (-13) |
| 17 |
|
MSC Karlsfeld | 76 | Ziel | 1.598 (-13) |
| 18 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 72 | Ziel | 1.607 (-15) |
| 19 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 68 | Ziel | 1.477 (-11) |
| EGTWSP | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 200 | Ziel | 1.854 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Lauf | 180 | Ziel | 1.706 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
RCSF Singen | 161 | Ziel | 1.633 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 145 | Ziel | 1.662 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.657 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.554 (+16) |
| 7 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.535 (+17) |
| 8 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 115 | Ziel | 1.582 (+12) |
| 9 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 110 | Ziel | 1.591 (+10) |
| 10 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 105 | Ziel | 1.552 (+12) |
| 11 |
|
United Racing Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.484 (+16) |
| 12 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 96 | Ziel | 1.561 (+9) |
| 13 |
|
United Racing Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.472 (+14) |
| 14 |
|
Fast Boys Munich | 88 | Ziel | 1.517 (+9) |
| 15 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 84 | Ziel | 1.695 (-3) |
| 16 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 80 | Ziel | 1.505 (+8) |
| 17 |
|
Härtle Racing Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.512 (+6) |
| 18 |
|
RT Pegasus | 72 | Ziel | 1.492 (+7) |
| 19 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 68 | Ziel | 1.460 (+8) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.484 (+5) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.506 (+2) |
| 22 |
|
RT Pegasus | 57 | Ziel | 1.513 (±0) |
| 23 |
|
RT Pegasus | 54 | Ziel | 1.481 (+1) |
| 24 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 51 | Ziel | 1.444 (+3) |
| 25 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 48 | Ziel | 1.500 (-2) |
| 26 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 45 | Ziel | 1.469 (-1) |
| 27 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 42 | Ziel | 1.488 (-4) |
| 28 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 39 | Ziel | 1.537 (-9) |
| 29 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 36 | Ziel | 1.444 (-3) |
| 30 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 33 | Ziel | 1.405 (-2) |
| 31 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 30 | Ziel | 1.374 (-1) |
| 32 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 28 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 33 |
|
Kein Team | 26 | Ziel | 1.443 (-8) |
| 34 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 24 | Ziel | 1.441 (-9) |
| 35 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 22 | Ziel | 1.414 (-8) |
| 36 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 20 | Ziel | 1.406 (-9) |
| 37 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 18 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 38 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 16 | Ziel | 1.378 (-10) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 14 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | 12 | Ziel | 1.461 (-18) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 10 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 42 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 9 | Ziel | 1.440 (-19) |
| 43 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 8 | Ziel | 1.408 (-18) |
| 44 |
|
Kein Team | 7 | Ziel | 1.435 (-21) |