| EGF1 |
| 1
|
Niklas Engelmann
MCSS Althengstett
|
MCSS Althengstett
|
200 |
Ziel
|
—
|
| EGPRO10 |
| 1
|
Werner Bergbauer
Team GM-Racing
|
Team GM-Racing
|
200 |
Ziel
|
1.636 (+5)
|
| 2
|
Mark Wierzbicki
SLR Ingolstadt
|
SLR Ingolstadt
|
180 |
Ziel
|
1.511 (+6)
|
| 3
|
Johannes Anton Sperr
MAC Mettenheim
|
MAC Mettenheim
|
161 |
Ziel
|
1.510 (+4)
|
| 4
|
Michael Mierke
MCC Türkheim
|
MCC Türkheim
|
145 |
Ziel
|
1.501 (+3)
|
| 5
|
Jürgen Schäfer
|
Kein Team
|
130 |
Ziel
|
1.434 (+3)
|
| 6
|
Thomas Lechner
MAC Mettenheim
|
MAC Mettenheim
|
125 |
Ziel
|
1.468 (±0)
|
| 7
|
Christian Bartl
MAC Mettenheim
|
MAC Mettenheim
|
120 |
Ziel
|
1.493 (-3)
|
| 8
|
Anton Sperr
MAC Mettenheim
|
MAC Mettenheim
|
115 |
Ziel
|
1.506 (-5)
|
| 9
|
Rudolf Rothenaicher
MAC Mettenheim
|
MAC Mettenheim
|
110 |
Ziel
|
1.469 (-6)
|
| 10
|
Mario Bartl
MAC Mettenheim
|
MAC Mettenheim
|
105 |
Ziel
|
1.491 (-8)
|
| EGTWBR |
| 1
|
Sven Punke
MCSS Althengstett
|
MCSS Althengstett
|
200 |
Ziel
|
1.517 (+2)
|
| 2
|
Gunther Bechler
Team GM-Racing
|
Team GM-Racing
|
180 |
Ziel
|
1.514 (-2)
|
| EGTWSC |
| 1
|
Andreas Myrberg
Team AME
|
Team AME
|
200 |
Ziel
|
1.736 (+10)
|
| 2
|
Martin Hofer
Team GM-Racing
|
Team GM-Racing
|
180 |
Ziel
|
1.670 (+11)
|
| 3
|
Florian Bernklau
SLR Ingolstadt
|
SLR Ingolstadt
|
161 |
Ziel
|
1.685 (+8)
|
| 4
|
Dominik Fleischmann
SLR Ingolstadt
|
SLR Ingolstadt
|
145 |
Ziel
|
1.699 (+6)
|
| 5
|
Bernhard Bopp
SLR Ingolstadt
|
SLR Ingolstadt
|
130 |
Ziel
|
1.745 (+2)
|
| 6
|
Ralf Helbing
Team GM-Racing
|
Team GM-Racing
|
125 |
Ziel
|
1.598 (+7)
|
| 7
|
Johann Meiser
MAC Lauf
|
MAC Lauf
|
120 |
Ziel
|
1.581 (+6)
|
| 8
|
Daniel Wohlgemuth
MCSS Althengstett
|
MCSS Althengstett
|
115 |
Ziel
|
1.786 (-5)
|
| 9
|
Daniel Sartorius
MCG Strohgäu
|
MCG Strohgäu
|
110 |
Ziel
|
1.702 (-3)
|
| 10
|
Thomas Pielnhofer
MAC Lauf
|
MAC Lauf
|
105 |
Ziel
|
1.624 (-2)
|
| 11
|
Markus Bartl
MAC Mettenheim
|
MAC Mettenheim
|
100 |
Ziel
|
1.507 (+2)
|
| 12
|
Alexander Wild
1. MBC Bamberg
|
1. MBC Bamberg
|
96 |
Ziel
|
1.505 (±0)
|
| 13
|
Erich Luger
MAC Mettenheim
|
MAC Mettenheim
|
92 |
Ziel
|
1.464 (±0)
|
| 14
|
Christoph Kreibich
Fast Boys Munich
|
Fast Boys Munich
|
88 |
Ziel
|
1.528 (-5)
|
| 15
|
Jan-Felix Neuhaus
MCSS Althengstett
|
MCSS Althengstett
|
84 |
Ziel
|
1.498 (-5)
|
| 16
|
Peter Hanna
MCSS Althengstett
|
MCSS Althengstett
|
80 |
Ziel
|
1.431 (-4)
|
| 17
|
Andreas Schuster
MAC Mettenheim
|
MAC Mettenheim
|
76 |
Ziel
|
1.467 (-8)
|
| 18
|
Markus Feth
United Racing Team
|
United Racing Team
|
72 |
Ziel
|
1.394 (-7)
|
| 19
|
Matthias Eckstein
MAC Mettenheim
|
MAC Mettenheim
|
68 |
Ziel
|
1.465 (-11)
|
| EGTWST |
| 1
|
Patrick Reich
VRT Reutlingen
|
VRT Reutlingen
|
200 |
Ziel
|
1.655 (+7)
|
| 2
|
Karl Reiner Mürder
MCSS Althengstett
|
MCSS Althengstett
|
180 |
Ziel
|
1.716 (+4)
|
| 3
|
Julian Borowski
Team GM-Racing
|
Team GM-Racing
|
161 |
Ziel
|
1.558 (+7)
|
| 4
|
Florian Botzenhart
Team GM-Racing
|
Team GM-Racing
|
145 |
Ziel
|
1.494 (+8)
|
| 5
|
Robin Krull
MCSS Althengstett
|
MCSS Althengstett
|
130 |
Ziel
|
1.506 (+6)
|
| 6
|
Jan Dietmar
SLR Ingolstadt
|
SLR Ingolstadt
|
125 |
Ziel
|
1.458 (+6)
|
| 7
|
Herbert Prinz
United Racing Team
|
United Racing Team
|
120 |
Ziel
|
1.467 (+4)
|
| 8
|
Patrick Bernauer
MRG Dogern
|
MRG Dogern
|
115 |
Ziel
|
1.486 (+1)
|
| 9
|
Johannes Hirzel
Härtle Racing Team
|
Härtle Racing Team
|
110 |
Ziel
|
1.495 (-1)
|
| 10
|
Siegfried Escher
United Racing Team
|
United Racing Team
|
105 |
Ziel
|
1.466 (-2)
|
| 11
|
Hannes Maaß
MCG Strohgäu
|
MCG Strohgäu
|
100 |
Ziel
|
1.327 (+2)
|
| 12
|
Christian Muster
SLR Ingolstadt
|
SLR Ingolstadt
|
96 |
Ziel
|
1.422 (-3)
|
| 13
|
Dominik Schäfer
|
Kein Team
|
92 |
Ziel
|
1.465 (-7)
|
| 14
|
Rainer Grimminger
EMC Marktoberdorf
|
EMC Marktoberdorf
|
88 |
Ziel
|
1.567 (-13)
|
| 15
|
Christian Artner
SLR Ingolstadt
|
SLR Ingolstadt
|
84 |
Ziel
|
1.458 (-10)
|
| 16
|
Stefan Strung
SLR Ingolstadt
|
SLR Ingolstadt
|
80 |
Ziel
|
1.382 (-9)
|