DMC SM · Runde 11
Althengstett (Süd)
Podeste
HEGTWSC
HEGTWST
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEGTWSC | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.937 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 180 | Ziel | 1.600 (+21) |
| 3 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 161 | Ziel | 1.657 (+16) |
| 4 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 145 | Ziel | 1.717 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
MRC München | 130 | Ziel | 1.606 (+16) |
| 6 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 125 | Ziel | 1.557 (+18) |
| 7 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 120 | Ziel | 1.528 (+18) |
| 8 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 115 | Ziel | 1.798 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Laupheim | 110 | Ziel | 1.860 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 105 | Ziel | 1.582 (+9) |
| 11 |
|
MRC München | 100 | Ziel | 1.488 (+14) |
| 12 |
|
RCC Heidenheim | 96 | Ziel | 1.537 (+9) |
| 13 |
|
Fast Boys Munich | 92 | Ziel | 1.589 (+3) |
| 14 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 88 | Ziel | 1.524 (+6) |
| 15 |
|
RCC Heidenheim | 84 | Ziel | 1.503 (+6) |
| 16 |
|
RCSF Singen | 80 | Ziel | 1.523 (+14) |
| 17 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 76 | Ziel | 1.480 (+4) |
| 18 |
|
BF Bayern | 72 | Ziel | 1.540 (-2) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 68 | Ziel | 1.516 (-2) |
| 20 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 64 | Ziel | 1.484 (-1) |
| 21 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 60 | Ziel | 1.490 (-3) |
| 22 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 57 | Ziel | 1.718 (-20) |
| 23 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 54 | Ziel | 1.486 (-6) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 51 | Ziel | 1.458 (-6) |
| 25 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 48 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 26 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 45 | Ziel | 1.491 (-12) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 42 | Ziel | 1.469 (-12) |
| 28 |
|
Fast Boys Munich | 39 | Ziel | 1.471 (-14) |
| 29 |
|
AMC Schwäbisch-Gmünd | 36 | Ziel | 1.469 (-15) |
| 30 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 33 | Ziel | 1.422 (-14) |
| 31 |
|
Kein Team | 30 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | 28 | Ziel | 1.482 (-21) |
| HEGTWST | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Laupheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.860 (±0) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 180 | Ziel | 1.514 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 161 | Ziel | 1.514 (+16) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Lauf | 145 | Ziel | 1.578 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.512 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
RCSF Singen | 125 | Ziel | 1.523 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
Team Hopf | 120 | Ziel | 1.492 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 115 | Ziel | 1.688 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Lauf | 110 | Ziel | 1.655 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 105 | Ziel | 1.503 (+4) |
| 11 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 100 | Ziel | 1.511 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 96 | Ziel | 1.728 (-10) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 14 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 88 | Ziel | 1.483 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
United Racing Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.491 (-4) |
| 16 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 80 | Ziel | 1.478 (-6) |
| 17 |
|
Yokomo Racing | 76 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 18 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 72 | Ziel | 1.571 (-14) |
| 19 |
|
MAC Lauf | 68 | Ziel | 1.477 (-11) |
| 20 |
|
MAC Lauf | 64 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 21 |
|
RCC Heidenheim | 60 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |