DHI Cup · Runde 1
Odense
Podeste
Modified
Off-road 2WD
Off-road 4WD
Super Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Modified | ||||
| 1 |
|
MBC Goldstein | Ziel | 2.140 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
PKSRCA | Ziel | 1.872 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
DJK Andernach | Ziel | 2.132 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Ziel | 2.052 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
2-speed racing team | Ziel | 2.016 (-8) |
| 6 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | Ziel | 1.829 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
Awesomatix | Ziel | 1.932 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
RCCT Münden | Ziel | 1.935 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
MC Rendsburg | Ziel | 1.811 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Ziel | 1.805 (-13) |
| 11 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Ziel | 1.681 (+13) |
| 12 |
|
BMRC | Ziel | 1.636 (+15) |
| 13 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.792 (+17) |
| 14 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.881 (+1) |
| 15 |
|
Väst-8 | Ziel | 1.623 (+14) |
| 16 |
|
MK Eskil | Ziel | 1.863 (+1) |
| 17 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | Ziel | 1.807 (+7) |
| 18 |
|
BMRC | Ziel | 1.721 (+14) |
| 19 |
|
Väst-8 | Ziel | 1.781 (+2) |
| 20 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.874 (+1) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.610 (+11) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.706 (+4) |
| 23 |
|
MAG Visselhövede | Ziel | 1.724 (+2) |
| 24 |
|
RCA Trutnov | Ziel | 1.523 (+14) |
| 25 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.482 (+16) |
| 26 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | Ziel | 1.596 (+8) |
| 27 |
|
2-speed racing team | Ziel | 1.684 (+12) |
| 28 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | Ziel | 1.591 (+7) |
| 29 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.515 (+11) |
| 30 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.596 (+8) |
| 31 |
|
BMRC | Ziel | 1.519 (+30) |
| 32 |
|
Staffanstorps HS | Ziel | 1.523 (+9) |
| 33 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.492 (+10) |
| 34 |
|
PKSRCA | Ziel | 1.605 (+15) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.512 (+7) |
| 36 |
|
Lidköpings RC klubb | Ziel | 1.530 (+5) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.506 (+6) |
| 38 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | Ziel | 1.497 (+6) |
| 39 |
|
KMBK | Ziel | 1.506 (+5) |
| 40 |
|
KMBK | Ziel | 1.547 (+1) |
| 41 |
|
Tomelilla MK | Ziel | 1.606 (+29) |
| 42 |
|
Tomelilla MK | Ziel | 1.555 (-15) |
| 43 |
|
BMRC | Ziel | 1.537 (±0) |
| 44 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.510 (+10) |
| 45 |
|
VRCR | Ziel | 1.504 (+5) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.475 (+2) |
| 47 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | Ziel | 1.477 (+1) |
| 48 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.473 (±0) |
| 50 |
|
KMBK | Ziel | 1.502 (-3) |
| 51 |
|
Viborg RC Racing | Ziel | 1.510 (-4) |
| 52 |
|
Midtjysk RC | Ziel | 1.529 (-6) |
| 53 |
|
Skövde MK | Ziel | 1.489 (-4) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.469 (-3) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 56 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.480 (-6) |
| 57 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | Ziel | 1.481 (-4) |
| 58 |
|
Cross RC Klubb | Ziel | 1.464 (-6) |
| 59 |
|
MK Eskil | Ziel | 1.398 (-3) |
| 60 |
|
Skövde MK | Ziel | 1.455 (-7) |
| 61 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 62 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.466 (-12) |
| 63 |
|
SMK Trollhättan | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 64 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.458 (-10) |
| 65 |
|
Aalborg RC | Ziel | 1.451 (±0) |
| 66 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | Ziel | 1.452 (-8) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.473 (-13) |
| 68 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.423 (-2) |
| 69 |
|
Skövde MK | Ziel | 1.455 (-13) |
| 70 |
|
Väst-8 | Ziel | 1.447 (-13) |
| 71 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Ziel | 1.461 (-15) |
| 72 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.464 (-16) |
| 73 |
|
Skövde MK | Ziel | 1.438 (-15) |
| 74 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 75 |
|
Säffle MC | Ziel | 1.444 (-17) |
| 76 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.435 (-33) |
| Off-road 2WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
BRCA | Ziel | 1.953 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Ziel | 2.139 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Sjöbo MK | Ziel | 1.774 (+20) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.611 (+38) |
| 5 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.655 (+35) |
| 6 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Ziel | 1.641 (+29) |
| 7 |
|
ORRC | Ziel | 1.770 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.534 (+33) |
| 9 |
|
ARC Slavkov | Ziel | 1.950 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
Malmö Automobilklubb | Ziel | 1.577 (+30) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.950 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | Ziel | 1.717 (+7) |
| 13 |
|
Tomelilla MK | Ziel | 1.606 (+29) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.658 (+12) |
| 15 |
|
GMBK | Ziel | 1.697 (+19) |
| 16 |
|
Vamdrup Mini Race | Ziel | 1.534 (+22) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.533 (+16) |
| 18 |
|
Odense RC | Ziel | 1.555 (+31) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.573 (+25) |
| 20 |
|
MC Rendsburg | Ziel | 1.811 (+5) |
| 21 |
|
Klippan RCK | Ziel | 1.522 (+14) |
| 22 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | Ziel | 1.531 (+12) |
| 23 |
|
2-speed racing team | Ziel | 2.016 (-8) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.519 (+12) |
| 25 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | Ziel | 1.585 (+22) |
| 26 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.457 (+34) |
| 27 |
|
Viborg RC Racing | Ziel | 1.517 (+12) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.521 (+18) |
| 29 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.439 (+23) |
| 30 |
|
Tomelilla MK | Ziel | 1.503 (+9) |
| 31 |
|
Odense RC | Ziel | 1.554 (+4) |
| 32 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.596 (+8) |
| 33 |
|
GRCC | Ziel | 1.516 (+6) |
| 34 |
|
Staffanstorps HS | Ziel | 1.478 (+15) |
| 35 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | Ziel | 1.515 (+15) |
| 36 |
|
GRCC | Ziel | 1.502 (+4) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.423 (-2) |
| 38 |
|
MSK Kvarnvingarna | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.502 (+2) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.501 (+1) |
| 42 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | Ziel | 1.507 (+9) |
| 43 | Bo Dissing | Kein Team | Ziel | 1.517 (-2) |
| 44 |
|
Växjö MS | Ziel | 1.486 (-6) |
| 45 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Ziel | 1.805 (-13) |
| 46 |
|
GRCC | Ziel | 1.480 (-11) |
| 47 |
|
Klippan RCK | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 48 |
|
Racing Team Nord | Ziel | 1.573 (-9) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.474 (-2) |
| 50 |
|
Racing Team Nord | Ziel | 1.503 (-5) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.466 (+5) |
| 52 |
|
GRCC | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 53 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.482 (-8) |
| 56 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.448 (-11) |
| 58 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 59 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.468 (-18) |
| 60 |
|
U.K. | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 61 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | Ziel | 1.328 (-6) |
| 62 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 63 |
|
Hasle RC | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 64 |
|
Väst-8 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 65 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.466 (-16) |
| 66 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.482 (-21) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.467 (-33) |
| 68 |
|
Väst-8 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 69 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.448 (-37) |
| 70 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.470 (-17) |
| 71 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.397 (-30) |
| 72 |
|
Tomelilla MK | Ziel | 1.464 (-18) |
| 73 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.432 (-17) |
| 74 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.442 (-39) |
| 75 |
|
Tomelilla MK | Ziel | 1.555 (-15) |
| Off-road 4WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Ziel | 2.139 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
ARC Slavkov | Ziel | 1.950 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.655 (+35) |
| 4 |
|
BRCA | Ziel | 1.953 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
Sjöbo MK | Ziel | 1.774 (+20) |
| 6 |
|
GMBK | Ziel | 1.697 (+19) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.611 (+38) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.950 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
Tomelilla MK | Ziel | 1.606 (+29) |
| 10 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Ziel | 1.641 (+29) |
| 11 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | Ziel | 1.585 (+22) |
| 12 |
|
Odense RC | Ziel | 1.555 (+31) |
| 13 |
|
Tomelilla MK | Ziel | 1.555 (-15) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.573 (+25) |
| 15 |
|
ORRC | Ziel | 1.770 (+8) |
| 16 |
|
Malmö Automobilklubb | Ziel | 1.577 (+30) |
| 17 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.457 (+34) |
| 18 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | Ziel | 1.717 (+7) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.658 (+12) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.534 (+33) |
| 21 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | Ziel | 1.515 (+15) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.521 (+18) |
| 23 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | Ziel | 1.507 (+9) |
| 24 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.596 (+8) |
| 25 |
|
Vamdrup Mini Race | Ziel | 1.534 (+22) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.466 (+5) |
| 27 |
|
Staffanstorps HS | Ziel | 1.478 (+15) |
| 28 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.439 (+23) |
| 29 |
|
LMBK | Ziel | 1.500 (+3) |
| 30 |
|
Viborg RC Racing | Ziel | 1.517 (+12) |
| 31 |
|
VRCR | Ziel | 1.501 (+1) |
| 32 |
|
Klippan RCK | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 33 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.474 (-2) |
| 34 |
|
Hasle RC | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 35 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.466 (-16) |
| 37 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 38 |
|
Tomelilla MK | Ziel | 1.500 (-5) |
| 39 |
|
Växjö MS | Ziel | 1.486 (-6) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.448 (-11) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 42 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.468 (-18) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.436 (-6) |
| 44 |
|
GRCC | Ziel | 1.480 (-11) |
| 45 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 46 |
|
MSK Kvarnvingarna | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 47 |
|
Viborg RC Racing | Ziel | 1.480 (-12) |
| 48 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | Ziel | 1.328 (-6) |
| 49 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.544 (-19) |
| 50 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.386 (-22) |
| 51 |
|
ECMR | Ziel | 1.478 (-16) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.467 (-33) |
| 53 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.522 (-22) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 56 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.442 (-39) |
| 57 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.448 (-37) |
| Super Stock | ||||
| 1 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | Ziel | 1.946 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.792 (+17) |
| 3 |
|
RCCT Münden | Ziel | 1.935 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.684 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.576 (+20) |
| 6 |
|
MRC Longwy | Ziel | 1.779 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.874 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | Ziel | 1.970 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | Ziel | 1.807 (+7) |
| 10 |
|
2-speed racing team | Ziel | 1.684 (+12) |
| 11 |
|
BMRC | Ziel | 1.721 (+14) |
| 12 |
|
BMRC | Ziel | 1.519 (+30) |
| 13 |
|
PKSRCA | Ziel | 1.605 (+15) |
| 14 |
|
OR-Trackh. Hamburg | Ziel | 1.589 (+12) |
| 15 |
|
Brøndby Racing Club | Ziel | 1.574 (+13) |
| 16 |
|
FOM | Ziel | 1.549 (+14) |
| 17 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Ziel | 1.563 (+12) |
| 18 |
|
Odense RC | Ziel | 1.620 (+7) |
| 19 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.592 (+8) |
| 20 |
|
Faxe & Omegns Motorklub | Ziel | 1.614 (+6) |
| 21 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | Ziel | 1.762 (-3) |
| 22 |
|
Tinglev Modelbilklub | Ziel | 1.522 (+11) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.527 (+10) |
| 24 |
|
BRC | Ziel | 1.493 (+11) |
| 25 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.533 (+8) |
| 26 |
|
RCCT Münden | Ziel | 1.580 (+4) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.510 (+10) |
| 28 |
|
HRCR | Ziel | 1.557 (+4) |
| 29 |
|
Aalborg RC | Ziel | 1.451 (±0) |
| 30 |
|
Cross RC Klubb | Ziel | 1.462 (+9) |
| 31 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.480 (+7) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.510 (+4) |
| 33 |
|
VRCR | Ziel | 1.504 (+5) |
| 34 |
|
Ti-Mo Tinglev Modelbilklub | Ziel | 1.498 (+3) |
| 35 |
|
LMBK | Ziel | 1.491 (+3) |
| 36 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | Ziel | 1.481 (-4) |
| 37 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.501 (+1) |
| 38 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | Ziel | 1.452 (-8) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.513 (-2) |
| 40 |
|
Odense RC | Ziel | 1.449 (+2) |
| 41 |
|
BMRC | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 42 |
|
Team SMI Siegen | Ziel | 1.467 (-1) |
| 43 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.473 (-2) |
| 44 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.466 (-12) |
| 45 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.482 (-21) |
| 46 |
|
Faxe & Omegns Motorklub | Ziel | 1.467 (-4) |
| 47 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.490 (-6) |
| 48 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.452 (-5) |
| 50 |
|
Aalborg RC | Ziel | 1.490 (-8) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.483 (-9) |
| 52 |
|
Kvinesdal RC klubb | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 53 |
|
Cross RC Klubb | Ziel | 1.462 (-9) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.468 (-11) |
| 56 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.455 (-11) |
| 57 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 58 |
|
GRCC | Ziel | 1.446 (-11) |
| 59 |
|
Cross RC Klubb | Ziel | 1.455 (-13) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.467 (-14) |
| 61 |
|
Greve RC | Ziel | 1.435 (-13) |
| 62 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.435 (-33) |
| 63 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.386 (-22) |
| 64 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.464 (-17) |
| 65 |
|
FD Racing Team | Ziel | 1.389 (-13) |
| 66 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.397 (-30) |
| 67 |
|
LMBK | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 68 |
|
Viborg RC Racing | Ziel | 1.360 (-14) |
| 69 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.354 (-14) |