DHI Cup · Runde 1
Odense
Podeste
Modified
Off-road 2WD
Off-road 4WD
Super Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Modified | ||||
| 1 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | Ziel | 1.799 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
MBC Goldstein | Ziel | 2.064 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
2-speed racing team | Ziel | 1.978 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Ziel | 1.979 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Awesomatix | Ziel | 1.928 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
RCCT Münden | Ziel | 1.891 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
PKSRCA | Ziel | 1.722 (+13) |
| 8 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.851 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Ziel | 1.854 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
MK Eskil | Ziel | 1.801 (+6) |
| 11 |
|
BMRC | Ziel | 1.583 (+18) |
| 12 |
|
HRCR | Ziel | 1.816 (+14) |
| 13 |
|
Ti-Mo Tinglev Modelbilklub | Ziel | 1.600 (+30) |
| 14 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.845 (-34) |
| 15 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Ziel | 1.580 (+16) |
| 16 |
|
MC Rendsburg | Ziel | 1.788 (+3) |
| 17 |
|
Väst-8 | Ziel | 1.609 (+12) |
| 18 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | Ziel | 1.817 (+7) |
| 19 |
|
Väst-8 | Ziel | 1.695 (+5) |
| 20 |
|
BMRC | Ziel | 1.694 (+13) |
| 21 |
|
BMRC | Ziel | 1.517 (+15) |
| 22 |
|
Staffanstorps HS | Ziel | 1.515 (+15) |
| 23 |
|
RCA Trutnov | Ziel | 1.511 (+14) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.524 (+13) |
| 25 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | Ziel | 1.839 (-3) |
| 26 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.572 (+11) |
| 27 |
|
PKSRCA | Ziel | 1.590 (+17) |
| 28 |
|
2-speed racing team | Ziel | 1.659 (+12) |
| 29 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | Ziel | 1.584 (+5) |
| 30 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | Ziel | 1.658 (+12) |
| 31 |
|
OR-Trackh. Hamburg | Ziel | 1.569 (+18) |
| 32 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | Ziel | 1.650 (+11) |
| 33 |
|
Viborg RC Racing | Ziel | 1.514 (+20) |
| 34 |
|
KMBK | Ziel | 1.501 (+7) |
| 35 |
|
Lidköpings RC klubb | Ziel | 1.525 (+5) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.515 (+4) |
| 37 |
|
Skövde MK | Ziel | 1.493 (+5) |
| 38 |
|
Klepp RC | Ziel | 1.505 (+4) |
| 39 |
|
KMBK | Ziel | 1.535 (+1) |
| 40 |
|
KMBK | Ziel | 1.503 (+2) |
| 41 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | Ziel | 1.497 (+2) |
| 42 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.490 (-9) |
| 43 |
|
2-speed racing team | Ziel | 1.496 (+12) |
| 44 |
|
Aalborg RC | Ziel | 1.456 (+5) |
| 45 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.472 (+1) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.471 (+2) |
| 47 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 48 |
|
Cross RC Klubb | Ziel | 1.464 (-1) |
| 49 |
|
Cross RC Klubb | Ziel | 1.487 (-3) |
| 50 |
|
Väst-8 | Ziel | 1.461 (-8) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.507 (-6) |
| 52 |
|
Skövde MK | Ziel | 1.468 (-4) |
| 53 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.473 (-5) |
| 54 |
|
Lidköpings RC klubb | Ziel | 1.453 (-5) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.430 (-10) |
| 56 |
|
Skövde MK | Ziel | 1.462 (-7) |
| 57 |
|
LMBK | Ziel | 1.476 (-9) |
| 58 |
|
MK Eskil | Ziel | 1.401 (-5) |
| 59 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Ziel | 1.476 (-10) |
| 60 |
|
BRCC | Ziel | 1.518 (+3) |
| 61 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 62 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 63 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | Ziel | 1.468 (-17) |
| 64 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 65 |
|
Skövde MK | Ziel | 1.453 (-13) |
| 66 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.464 (-26) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 68 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.468 (-16) |
| 69 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 70 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 71 |
|
Väst-8 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 72 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| Off-road 2WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Ziel | 2.075 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
BRCA | Ziel | 1.942 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
ARC Slavkov | Ziel | 1.905 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
ORRC | Ziel | 1.762 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
NMRC | Ziel | 1.615 (+35) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.815 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.556 (+19) |
| 8 |
|
Malmö Automobilklubb | Ziel | 1.548 (+27) |
| 9 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.599 (+30) |
| 10 |
|
Odense RC | Ziel | 1.594 (+24) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.573 (+37) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.548 (+30) |
| 13 |
|
Tomelilla MK | Ziel | 1.570 (+32) |
| 14 |
|
Odense RC | Ziel | 1.550 (+12) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.577 (+19) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.511 (+13) |
| 17 |
|
Tomelilla MK | Ziel | 1.578 (+17) |
| 18 |
|
MK Eskil | Ziel | 1.523 (+23) |
| 19 |
|
Väst-8 | Ziel | 1.524 (+20) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.511 (+11) |
| 21 |
|
Klippan RCK | Ziel | 1.508 (+8) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.517 (+7) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.507 (+7) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.503 (+9) |
| 25 |
|
GRCC | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 26 |
|
Racing Team Nord | Ziel | 1.574 (-1) |
| 27 |
|
Midtjysk RC | Ziel | 1.538 (+11) |
| 28 |
|
Racing Team Nord | Ziel | 1.492 (+3) |
| 29 |
|
Växjö MS | Ziel | 1.492 (+7) |
| 30 |
|
GRCC | Ziel | 1.500 (±0) |
| 31 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | Ziel | 1.498 (+9) |
| 32 |
|
Staffanstorps HS | Ziel | 1.463 (-1) |
| 33 |
|
GRCC | Ziel | 1.496 (-2) |
| 34 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.500 (-3) |
| 35 |
|
Vamdrup Mini Race | Ziel | 1.483 (-3) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.491 (-5) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.485 (-5) |
| 38 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 39 |
|
GRCC | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.427 (-17) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.430 (-10) |
| 42 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.459 (-10) |
| 44 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.476 (-24) |
| 45 |
|
Vamdrup Mini Race | Ziel | 1.427 (-9) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 47 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 48 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.465 (-15) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 50 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 51 |
|
GRCC | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 52 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.444 (-32) |
| 53 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 54 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.459 (-41) |
| 55 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.488 (-23) |
| Off-road 4WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Ziel | 2.075 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
ARC Slavkov | Ziel | 1.905 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
BRCA | Ziel | 1.942 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.573 (+37) |
| 5 |
|
NMRC | Ziel | 1.615 (+35) |
| 6 |
|
Tomelilla MK | Ziel | 1.570 (+32) |
| 7 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.599 (+30) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.815 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
ORRC | Ziel | 1.762 (+11) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.548 (+30) |
| 11 |
|
Odense RC | Ziel | 1.594 (+24) |
| 12 |
|
Tomelilla MK | Ziel | 1.578 (+17) |
| 13 |
|
MK Eskil | Ziel | 1.523 (+23) |
| 14 |
|
Väst-8 | Ziel | 1.524 (+20) |
| 15 |
|
Malmö Automobilklubb | Ziel | 1.548 (+27) |
| 16 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | Ziel | 1.498 (+9) |
| 17 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.572 (+11) |
| 18 |
|
Viborg RC Racing | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 19 |
|
Växjö MS | Ziel | 1.492 (+7) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.503 (+9) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.511 (+11) |
| 22 |
|
Hasle RC | Ziel | 1.500 (±0) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.497 (-1) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.459 (-10) |
| 25 |
|
Staffanstorps HS | Ziel | 1.463 (-1) |
| 26 |
|
Aalborg RC | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 27 |
|
ECMR | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 28 |
|
Viborg RC Racing | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 29 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.442 (-6) |
| 30 |
|
Aalborg RC | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 31 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.476 (-24) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.408 (-9) |
| 33 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.464 (-13) |
| 34 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.444 (-32) |
| 35 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.465 (-16) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 37 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.459 (-41) |
| 38 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.845 (-34) |
| Super Stock | ||||
| 1 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.845 (-34) |
| 2 |
|
HRCR | Ziel | 1.816 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.682 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
RCCT Münden | Ziel | 1.891 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | Ziel | 1.817 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | Ziel | 1.984 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
MCV Dänischer Wohld | Ziel | 1.631 (+16) |
| 8 |
|
TS Grossauheim | Ziel | 1.892 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.602 (+17) |
| 10 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | Ziel | 1.839 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.549 (+20) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | Ziel | 1.658 (+12) |
| 13 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | Ziel | 1.650 (+11) |
| 14 |
|
2-speed racing team | Ziel | 1.659 (+12) |
| 15 |
|
Brøndby Racing Club | Ziel | 1.562 (+16) |
| 16 |
|
BMRC | Ziel | 1.694 (+13) |
| 17 |
|
Århus Rc Racing | Ziel | 1.739 (+4) |
| 18 |
|
Ti-Mo Tinglev Modelbilklub | Ziel | 1.600 (+30) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.526 (+17) |
| 20 |
|
BRCC | Ziel | 1.518 (+3) |
| 21 |
|
FOM | Ziel | 1.553 (+14) |
| 22 |
|
OR-Trackh. Hamburg | Ziel | 1.569 (+18) |
| 23 |
|
PKSRCA | Ziel | 1.590 (+17) |
| 24 |
|
Odense RC | Ziel | 1.596 (+9) |
| 25 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | Ziel | 1.652 (+5) |
| 26 |
|
Brøndby Racing Club | Ziel | 1.520 (+13) |
| 27 |
|
Faxe & Omegns Motorklub | Ziel | 1.608 (+6) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.577 (+19) |
| 29 |
|
Viborg RC Racing | Ziel | 1.514 (+20) |
| 30 |
|
Midtjysk RC | Ziel | 1.538 (+11) |
| 31 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | Ziel | 1.539 (+9) |
| 32 |
|
MSC Polizei Braunschweig | Ziel | 1.648 (+1) |
| 33 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Ziel | 1.518 (+9) |
| 34 |
|
2-speed racing team | Ziel | 1.496 (+12) |
| 35 |
|
HRCR | Ziel | 1.539 (+7) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.529 (+7) |
| 37 |
|
PKSRCA | Ziel | 1.517 (+7) |
| 38 |
|
Odense RC | Ziel | 1.510 (+7) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.518 (+5) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.506 (+6) |
| 42 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 44 |
|
RCCT Münden | Ziel | 1.474 (+6) |
| 45 |
|
MC Schaumburg | Ziel | 1.499 (+4) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.472 (+5) |
| 47 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.507 (+2) |
| 48 |
|
MCV Dänischer Wohld | Ziel | 1.490 (+3) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.451 (+5) |
| 50 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | Ziel | 1.511 (±0) |
| 51 |
|
U.K. | Ziel | 1.508 (±0) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.471 (+2) |
| 53 |
|
VRCR | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 54 |
|
Aalborg RC | Ziel | 1.456 (+5) |
| 55 |
|
LMBK | Ziel | 1.488 (-1) |
| 56 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 57 |
|
Faxe & Omegns Motorklub | Ziel | 1.465 (±0) |
| 58 |
|
LMBK | Ziel | 1.496 (-3) |
| 59 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 60 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.482 (-3) |
| 61 |
|
Århus Rc Racing | Ziel | 1.562 (-9) |
| 62 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | Ziel | 1.468 (-17) |
| 63 |
|
Ti-Mo Tinglev Modelbilklub | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 64 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.408 (-9) |
| 65 |
|
Team SMI Siegen | Ziel | 1.421 (-2) |
| 66 |
|
Väst-8 | Ziel | 1.461 (-8) |
| 67 |
|
Odense RC | Ziel | 1.450 (-5) |
| 68 |
|
Aalborg RC | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 69 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 70 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.471 (-8) |
| 71 |
|
BMRC | Ziel | 1.488 (-10) |
| 72 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.490 (-9) |
| 73 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.457 (-9) |
| 74 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.464 (-26) |
| 75 |
|
Cross RC Klubb | Ziel | 1.468 (-11) |
| 76 |
|
Aalborg RC | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 77 |
|
Cross RC Klubb | Ziel | 1.471 (-12) |
| 78 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | Ziel | 1.455 (-11) |
| 79 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 80 |
|
SRCH | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 81 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.477 (-15) |
| 82 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.427 (-17) |
| 83 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 84 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 85 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.368 (-10) |
| 86 |
|
Greve RC | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 87 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 88 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 89 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 90 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 91 |
|
LMBK | Ziel | 1.462 (-19) |
| 92 |
|
MMRC | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 93 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 94 |
|
Viborg RC Racing | Ziel | 1.373 (-15) |