Fahrerprofil
Trevor Coult
48
Starts
0
Siege
0
Podien
0
Titel
5.495
Punkte
5
Beste Platzierung
—
ELO aktuell
1.500
Peak ELO · 23.10.2011
Alle Rennen
→ seitlich wischen für alle Spalten
| Datum | Rennen | Team | Ziel | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2014 | TamworthBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 52 | 99 | Finished | -18 |
| 14.12.2014 | TamworthBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 29 | 122 | Finished | -18 |
| 23.11.2014 | Swifts RacewayBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 39 | 112 | Finished | -9 |
| 23.11.2014 | Swifts RacewayBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 27 | 124 | Finished | -9 |
| 16.03.2014 | ChesterfieldBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 36 | 115 | Finished | +1 |
| 16.03.2014 | ChesterfieldBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 15 | 136 | Finished | +1 |
| 16.02.2014 | Milton KeynesBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 31 | 120 | Finished | +12 |
| 16.02.2014 | Milton KeynesBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 12 | 139 | Finished | +12 |
| 19.01.2014 | CreweBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 24 | 127 | Finished | +8 |
| 19.01.2014 | CreweBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 18 | 133 | Finished | +8 |
| 08.12.2013 | TamworthBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 14 | 137 | Finished | +25 |
| 08.12.2013 | TamworthBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 13 | 138 | Finished | +25 |
| 17.11.2013 | StocksbridgeBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 30 | 121 | Finished | -1 |
| 17.11.2013 | StocksbridgeBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 20 | 131 | Finished | -1 |
| 20.10.2013 | TeessideBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 19 | 132 | Finished | +16 |
| 20.10.2013 | TeessideBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 15 | 136 | Finished | +16 |
| 17.03.2013 | StaffordBRCA Winter · 1/12th Stock 17.5 | Kein Team | 8 | 143 | Finished | -4 |
| 17.03.2013 | StaffordBRCA Winter · 1/12th scale Sport | Kein Team | 20 | 131 | Finished | -4 |
| 09.12.2012 | TamworthBRCA Winter · 1/12th Stock 17.5 | Kein Team | 9 | 142 | Finished | +2 |
| 09.12.2012 | TamworthBRCA Winter · 1/12th scale Sport | Kein Team | 16 | 135 | Finished | +2 |
| 18.11.2012 | ChesterfieldBRCA Winter · 1/12th Stock 17.5 | Kein Team | 9 | 142 | Finished | -4 |
| 18.11.2012 | ChesterfieldBRCA Winter · 1/12th scale Sport | Kein Team | 14 | 137 | Finished | -4 |
| 14.10.2012 | TeessideBRCA Winter · 1/12th Stock 17.5 | Kein Team | 5 | 146 | Finished | +1 |
| 14.10.2012 | TeessideBRCA Winter · 1/12th scale Sport | Kein Team | 12 | 139 | Finished | +1 |
| 18.03.2012 | ChesterfieldBRCA Winter · Spec Class Formula 2 | Kein Team | 13 | 88 | Finished | +5 |
| 18.03.2012 | ChesterfieldBRCA Winter · Spec Class Open | Kein Team | 43 | 108 | Finished | +5 |
| 18.03.2012 | ChesterfieldBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Formula 2 | Kein Team | 17 | 84 | Finished | +5 |
| 18.03.2012 | ChesterfieldBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Open | Kein Team | 45 | 106 | Finished | +5 |
| 19.02.2012 | TeessideBRCA Winter · Spec Class Formula 2 | Kein Team | 13 | 88 | Finished | -27 |
| 19.02.2012 | TeessideBRCA Winter · Spec Class Open | Kein Team | 42 | 109 | Finished | -27 |
| 19.02.2012 | TeessideBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Formula 2 | Kein Team | 11 | 90 | Finished | -27 |
| 19.02.2012 | TeessideBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Open | Kein Team | 41 | 110 | Finished | -27 |
| 22.01.2012 | PlymouthBRCA Winter · Spec Class Formula 2 | Kein Team | 11 | 90 | Finished | -13 |
| 22.01.2012 | PlymouthBRCA Winter · Spec Class Open | Kein Team | 34 | 117 | Finished | -13 |
| 22.01.2012 | PlymouthBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Formula 2 | Kein Team | 12 | 89 | Finished | -13 |
| 22.01.2012 | PlymouthBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Open | Kein Team | 28 | 123 | Finished | -13 |
| 11.12.2011 | TamworthBRCA Winter · Spec Class Formula 2 | Kein Team | 18 | 83 | Finished | -29 |
| 11.12.2011 | TamworthBRCA Winter · Spec Class Open | Kein Team | 48 | 103 | Finished | -29 |
| 11.12.2011 | TamworthBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Formula 2 | Kein Team | 16 | 85 | Finished | -29 |
| 11.12.2011 | TamworthBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Open | Kein Team | 46 | 105 | Finished | -29 |
| 20.11.2011 | HerefordBRCA Winter · Spec Class Formula 2 | Kein Team | 19 | 82 | Finished | -49 |
| 20.11.2011 | HerefordBRCA Winter · Spec Class Open | Kein Team | 47 | 104 | Finished | -49 |
| 20.11.2011 | HerefordBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Formula 2 | Kein Team | 17 | 84 | Finished | -49 |
| 20.11.2011 | HerefordBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Open | Kein Team | 42 | 109 | Finished | -49 |
| 23.10.2011 | ArdentBRCA Winter · Spec Class Formula 2 | Kein Team | 15 | 86 | Finished | -25 |
| 23.10.2011 | ArdentBRCA Winter · Spec Class Open | Kein Team | 39 | 112 | Finished | -25 |
| 23.10.2011 | ArdentBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Formula 2 | Kein Team | 13 | 88 | Finished | -25 |
| 23.10.2011 | ArdentBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Open | Kein Team | 36 | 115 | Finished | -25 |