Fahrerprofil
Jason Butterfield
67
Starts
1
Siege
2
Podien
0
Titel
6.784
Punkte
1
Beste Platzierung
—
ELO aktuell
1.683
Peak ELO · 08.06.2014
Alle Rennen
→ seitlich wischen für alle Spalten
| Datum | Rennen | Team | Ziel | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.01.2025 | DaunEuro Touring Series · Frontwheel | Kein Team | 73 | Finished | -11 | |
| 01.01.2025 | ApeldoornEuro Touring Series · Frontwheel | Kein Team | 29 | Finished | -7 | |
| 26.06.2016 | LuxemburgEuro Touring Series · Xray Pro Stock | Kein Team | 60 | 95 | Finished | -1 |
| 15.05.2016 | RiccioneEuro Touring Series · Xray Pro Stock | Kein Team | 63 | 92 | Finished | -5 |
| 07.02.2016 | Mülheim-KärlichEuro Touring Series · Xray Pro Stock | Kein Team | 159 | 1 | Finished | -13 |
| 28.06.2015 | TrencinEuro Touring Series · Xray Pro Stock | Kein Team | 73 | 82 | Finished | -4 |
| 31.05.2015 | LuxemburgEuro Touring Series · Xray Pro Stock | Kein Team | 81 | 74 | Finished | -13 |
| 03.05.2015 | MattseeEuro Touring Series · Xray Pro Stock | Kein Team | 73 | 82 | Finished | -12 |
| 12.04.2015 | RiccioneEuro Touring Series · Xray Pro Stock | Kein Team | 86 | 69 | Finished | -16 |
| 08.02.2015 | Mülheim-KärlichEuro Touring Series · Xray Pro Stock | Kein Team | 158 | 1 | Finished | -20 |
| 14.12.2014 | TamworthBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 7 | 144 | Finished | +19 |
| 14.12.2014 | TamworthBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 7 | 144 | Finished | +19 |
| 07.12.2014 | HrotoviceEuro Touring Series · Xray Pro Stock | Kein Team | 107 | 48 | Finished | -15 |
| 23.11.2014 | Swifts RacewayBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 19 | 132 | Finished | +8 |
| 23.11.2014 | Swifts RacewayBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 6 | 145 | Finished | +8 |
| 02.11.2014 | West KentBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 24 | 127 | Finished | -4 |
| 02.11.2014 | West KentBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 8 | 143 | Finished | -4 |
| 06.07.2014 | TrencinEuro Touring Series · Xray Pro Stock | Kein Team | 76 | 79 | Finished | -13 |
| 08.06.2014 | StaffordSchumacher BTCC · 17.5 | Kein Team | 3 | 98 | Finished | +2 |
| 16.03.2014 | ChesterfieldBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 13 | 138 | Finished | +9 |
| 16.03.2014 | ChesterfieldBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 5 | 146 | Finished | +9 |
| 16.02.2014 | Milton KeynesBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 9 | 142 | Finished | +6 |
| 16.02.2014 | Milton KeynesBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 9 | 142 | Finished | +6 |
| 19.01.2014 | CreweBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 8 | 143 | Finished | +3 |
| 08.12.2013 | TamworthBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 6 | 145 | Finished | +2 |
| 08.12.2013 | TamworthBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 12 | 139 | Finished | +2 |
| 17.11.2013 | StocksbridgeBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 8 | 143 | Finished | +6 |
| 17.11.2013 | StocksbridgeBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 9 | 142 | Finished | +6 |
| 20.10.2013 | TeessideBRCA Winter · LMP12 Sport | Kein Team | 6 | 145 | Finished | +16 |
| 20.10.2013 | TeessideBRCA Winter · LMP12 13.5 | Kein Team | 5 | 146 | Finished | +16 |
| 25.08.2013 | AldershotBRCA · Super Touring | Kein Team | 36 | 65 | Finished | -15 |
| 18.08.2013 | AldershotSchumacher BTCC · 17.5 | Kein Team | 10 | 91 | Finished | -4 |
| 07.07.2013 | West LondonSchumacher BTCC · 17.5 | Kein Team | 10 | 91 | Finished | -3 |
| 26.05.2013 | StaffordSchumacher BTCC · 17.5 | Kein Team | 1 | 100 | Finished | +9 |
| 21.04.2013 | TonbridgeBRCA Winter · 1/12th Stock 10.5 | Kein Team | 13 | 138 | Finished | +8 |
| 21.04.2013 | TonbridgeBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Open | Kein Team | 8 | 143 | Finished | +8 |
| 17.03.2013 | StaffordBRCA Winter · 1/12th Stock 10.5 | Kein Team | 15 | 136 | Finished | -1 |
| 17.03.2013 | StaffordBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Open | Kein Team | 14 | 137 | Finished | -1 |
| 17.02.2013 | PlymouthBRCA Winter · 1/12th Stock 10.5 | Kein Team | 8 | 143 | Finished | +17 |
| 17.02.2013 | PlymouthBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Open | Kein Team | 9 | 142 | Finished | +17 |
| 09.12.2012 | TamworthBRCA Winter · 1/12th Stock 10.5 | Kein Team | 7 | 144 | Finished | +12 |
| 09.12.2012 | TamworthBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Open | Kein Team | 12 | 139 | Finished | +12 |
| 18.11.2012 | ChesterfieldBRCA Winter · 1/12th Stock 10.5 | Kein Team | 15 | 136 | Finished | +19 |
| 18.11.2012 | ChesterfieldBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Open | Kein Team | 7 | 144 | Finished | +19 |
| 14.10.2012 | TeessideBRCA Winter · 1/12th Stock 10.5 | Kein Team | 15 | 136 | Finished | -1 |
| 14.10.2012 | TeessideBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Open | Kein Team | 12 | 139 | Finished | -1 |
| 24.07.2012 | HeemstedeIFMAR WC · 1:12 | Kein Team | 52 | Finished | -3 | |
| 18.03.2012 | ChesterfieldBRCA Winter · Spec Class Open | Kein Team | 20 | 131 | Finished | +17 |
| 18.03.2012 | ChesterfieldBRCA Winter · 1/12 Modified Open | Kein Team | 14 | 137 | Finished | +17 |
| 19.02.2012 | TeessideBRCA Winter · Spec Class Open | Kein Team | 19 | 132 | Finished | -2 |