Fahrerprofil
Steffen Abele
85
Starts
9
Siege
24
Podien
0
Titel
10.300
Punkte
1
Beste Platzierung
—
ELO aktuell
1.645
Peak ELO · 04.01.2015
Alle Rennen
→ seitlich wischen für alle Spalten
| Datum | Rennen | Team | Ziel | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.01.2016 | Augsburg-TSV (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 10 | 111 | Finished | +1 |
| 22.03.2015 | Heilbronn (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 4 | 117 | Finished | -7 |
| 22.03.2015 | Heilbronn (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 5 | 116 | Finished | -7 |
| 24.01.2015 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 7 | 114 | Finished | -6 |
| 24.01.2015 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 7 | 114 | Finished | -6 |
| 04.01.2015 | Augsburg-Oberhausen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 5 | 116 | Finished | +11 |
| 04.01.2015 | Augsburg-Oberhausen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 10 | 111 | Finished | +11 |
| 09.11.2014 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 6 | 115 | Finished | +6 |
| 09.11.2014 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 3 | 118 | Finished | +6 |
| 17.08.2014 | DM Sonneberg (DM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 19 | Finished | -8 | |
| 17.08.2014 | DM Sonneberg (DM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 16 | Finished | -8 | |
| 15.06.2014 | Augsburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 6 | 115 | Finished | -4 |
| 15.06.2014 | Augsburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 7 | 114 | Finished | -4 |
| 25.05.2014 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 2 | 119 | Finished | +1 |
| 25.05.2014 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 5 | 116 | Finished | +1 |
| 27.04.2014 | Erlangen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 2 | 119 | Finished | +5 |
| 27.04.2014 | Erlangen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 4 | 117 | Finished | +5 |
| 13.04.2014 | Amberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 9 | 112 | Finished | -9 |
| 13.04.2014 | Amberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 10 | 111 | Finished | -9 |
| 09.02.2014 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 2 | 119 | Finished | +6 |
| 09.02.2014 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 6 | 115 | Finished | +6 |
| 05.01.2014 | Augsburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 12 | 109 | Finished | -1 |
| 05.01.2014 | Augsburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 9 | 112 | Finished | -1 |
| 08.12.2013 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 1 | 121 | Finished | +1 |
| 08.12.2013 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 8 | 113 | Finished | +1 |
| 24.11.2013 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 3 | 118 | Finished | +1 |
| 24.11.2013 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 7 | 114 | Finished | +1 |
| 11.08.2013 | DM Sonneberg (DM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 13 | Finished | +5 | |
| 14.07.2013 | Nördlingen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | +3 |
| 02.06.2013 | Marktoberdorf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 1 | 200 | Finished | +4 |
| 06.01.2013 | Augsburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 17 | 76 | Finished | -13 |
| 15.04.2012 | Amberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | +5 |
| 17.04.2011 | Amberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | -1 |
| 17.04.2011 | Amberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | -1 |
| 12.12.2010 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 4 | 145 | Finished | +3 |
| 08.08.2010 | DM Sonneberg (DM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 14 | Finished | +1 | |
| 08.08.2010 | DM Sonneberg (DM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 22 | Finished | +1 | |
| 07.03.2010 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | +5 |
| 07.03.2010 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 2 | 180 | Finished | +5 |
| 17.01.2010 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 2 | 180 | Finished | +7 |
| 17.01.2010 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | +7 |
| 29.11.2009 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 3 | 161 | Finished | +10 |
| 29.11.2009 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 4 | 145 | Finished | +10 |
| 15.11.2009 | Aichach (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 2 | 180 | Finished | +2 |
| 15.11.2009 | Aichach (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 8 | 115 | Finished | +2 |
| 25.10.2009 | Königsbrunn (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | +9 |
| 25.10.2009 | Königsbrunn (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 1 | 200 | Finished | +9 |
| 09.08.2009 | EM Sonneberg (EM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 15 | Finished | +4 | |
| 09.08.2009 | EM Sonneberg (EM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 33 | Finished | +4 | |
| 31.05.2009 | Sonneberg (Ost)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | +3 |