Fahrerprofil
Simon Stegmeier
66
Starts
11
Siege
39
Podien
0
Titel
7.466
Punkte
1
Beste Platzierung
—
ELO aktuell
1.658
Peak ELO · 08.01.2017
Alle Rennen
→ seitlich wischen für alle Spalten
| Datum | Rennen | Team | Ziel | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.01.2017 | Augsburg (TSV) (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 5 | 116 | Finished | +10 |
| 14.08.2016 | DM Sonneberg (DM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 4 | Finished | +13 | |
| 05.06.2016 | Augsburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 4 | 117 | Finished | +3 |
| 22.05.2016 | Erlangen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 2 | 119 | Finished | +2 |
| 15.05.2016 | Sonneberg (Ost)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 3 | 118 | Finished | +4 |
| 01.05.2016 | Bamberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 2 | 119 | Finished | +4 |
| 17.04.2016 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 2 | 119 | Finished | -1 |
| 06.03.2016 | Crailsheim (Süd)LRP-Offroad-Challenge · 2WD | MCC Crailsheim | 3 | 161 | Finished | +4 |
| 15.11.2015 | Crailsheim (Süd)LRP-Offroad-Challenge · 2WD | MCC Crailsheim | 2 | 180 | Finished | +6 |
| 25.10.2015 | Crailsheim (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 2 | 119 | Finished | +1 |
| 20.09.2015 | Harburgring (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 1 | 121 | Finished | +4 |
| 16.08.2015 | DM Sonneberg (DM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 2 | Finished | +22 | |
| 14.06.2015 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 2 | 119 | Finished | +3 |
| 14.06.2015 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | MCC Crailsheim | 1 | 121 | Finished | +3 |
| 07.06.2015 | Augsburg - Oberhausen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | MCC Crailsheim | 6 | 115 | Finished | +4 |
| 07.06.2015 | Augsburg - Oberhausen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 3 | 118 | Finished | +4 |
| 24.05.2015 | Sonneberg (Ost)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | MCC Crailsheim | 3 | 118 | Finished | +9 |
| 24.05.2015 | Sonneberg (Ost)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 3 | 118 | Finished | +9 |
| 19.04.2015 | Amberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | MCC Crailsheim | 6 | 115 | Finished | -3 |
| 19.04.2015 | Amberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 6 | 115 | Finished | -3 |
| 22.03.2015 | Heilbronn (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | MCC Crailsheim | 1 | 121 | Finished | +4 |
| 22.03.2015 | Heilbronn (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 2 | 119 | Finished | +4 |
| 08.03.2015 | Crailsheim (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | MCC Crailsheim | 2 | 119 | Finished | +4 |
| 08.03.2015 | Crailsheim (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 1 | 121 | Finished | +4 |
| 07.12.2014 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | MCC Crailsheim | 1 | 121 | Finished | +4 |
| 07.12.2014 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 3 | 118 | Finished | +4 |
| 08.11.2014 | Morschheim (Mitte)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 2 | 119 | Finished | +6 |
| 08.11.2014 | Morschheim (Mitte)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | MCC Crailsheim | 3 | 118 | Finished | +6 |
| 07.09.2014 | Steyregg (EM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 9 | Finished | +4 | |
| 17.08.2014 | DM Sonneberg (DM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 16 | Finished | +23 | |
| 17.08.2014 | DM Sonneberg (DM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | MCC Crailsheim | 3 | Finished | +23 | |
| 13.07.2014 | Nördlingen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | MCC Crailsheim | 8 | 113 | Finished | -12 |
| 13.07.2014 | Nördlingen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 15 | 106 | Finished | -12 |
| 06.07.2014 | Marktoberdorf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 4 | 117 | Finished | +2 |
| 06.07.2014 | Marktoberdorf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | MCC Crailsheim | 2 | 119 | Finished | +2 |
| 08.06.2014 | Sonneberg (Ost)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | MCC Crailsheim | 1 | 121 | Finished | -4 |
| 08.06.2014 | Sonneberg (Ost)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 16 | 105 | Finished | -4 |
| 18.05.2014 | Crailsheim (Süd)LRP-Offroad-Challenge · 2WD | MCC Crailsheim | 7 | 120 | Finished | -1 |
| 27.04.2014 | Erlangen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | MCC Crailsheim | 2 | 119 | Finished | +10 |
| 27.04.2014 | Erlangen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 1 | 121 | Finished | +10 |
| 26.01.2014 | Weißenburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 11 | 110 | Finished | -4 |
| 26.01.2014 | Weißenburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | MCC Crailsheim | 3 | 118 | Finished | -4 |
| 24.11.2013 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 6 | 115 | Finished | +8 |
| 24.11.2013 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | MCC Crailsheim | 3 | 118 | Finished | +8 |
| 10.11.2013 | Rohrbach (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 8 | 113 | Finished | +5 |
| 10.11.2013 | Rohrbach (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | MCC Crailsheim | 1 | 121 | Finished | +5 |
| 12.10.2013 | Morschheim (Mitte)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | MCC Crailsheim | 3 | 118 | Finished | +1 |
| 12.10.2013 | Morschheim (Mitte)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | MCC Crailsheim | 6 | 115 | Finished | +1 |
| 11.08.2013 | DM Sonneberg (DM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | MCC Crailsheim | 2 | Finished | +24 | |
| 14.07.2013 | Kreßberg-Waldtann (Süd)LRP-Offroad-Challenge · 2WD | MCC Crailsheim | 5 | 130 | Finished | +6 |