ÖFMAV STM
Season 2026
Driver standings
→ swipe sideways for all columns
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TW Modified | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
RMC Wien | 624 | 1. 156 | 1. 156 | – | 1. 156 | 1. 156 | |
| 2 |
|
615 | 1. 156 | 3. 152 | 2. 153 | 2. 154 | |||
| 3 |
|
608 | 5. 150 | 2. 153 | 2. 153 | 3. 152 | |||
| 4 |
|
RCR Linz | 606 | 4. 151 | 3. 152 | – | 4. 151 | 3. 152 | |
| 5 |
|
RCR Linz | 597 | 5. 150 | – | – | 5. 150 | 5. 150 | 8. 147 |
| 6 |
|
592 | 6. 149 | 7. 148 | – | – | 9. 146 | 6. 149 | |
| 7 |
|
588 | 10. 145 | 5. 150 | 7. 148 | 10. 145 | |||
| 7 |
|
ERT Steyregg | 588 | 9. 146 | – | 6. 149 | 8. 147 | 9. 146 | |
| 9 |
|
SFMAV | 580 | 14. 141 | – | 6. 149 | 8. 147 | – | 12. 143 |
| 10 |
|
575 | 12. 143 | – | – | 9. 146 | 11. 144 | 13. 142 | |
| 11 |
|
450 | 3. 152 | 8. 147 | – | – | – | 4. 151 | |
| 11 |
|
MACG Steiermark | 450 | 7. 148 | 2. 153 | – | – | 6. 149 | – |
| 13 |
|
438 | 11. 144 | 9. 146 | – | – | 7. 148 | – | |
| 14 |
|
302 | – | 3. 152 | – | – | – | 5. 150 | |
| 15 |
|
153 | 2. 153 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 16 |
|
SFMAV | 151 | – | – | – | 4. 151 | – | – |
| 16 |
|
HVBRS | 151 | – | – | 4. 151 | – | – | – |
| 18 |
|
MAC Amstetten | 145 | – | – | – | – | – | 10. 145 |
Race calendar