IFMAR WC · No. 2
Heemstede
Podium
Elec 1:10
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elec 1:10 | ||||
| 1 |
|
MACH Heemstede | Finished | 2,009 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
Finished | 1,957 (+10) | |
| 3 |
|
MBC Goldstein | Finished | 2,074 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Team Yokomo | Finished | 1,775 (+18) |
| 5 |
|
Finished | 2,014 (+6) | |
| 6 |
|
MRC Longwy | Finished | 1,811 (+15) |
| 7 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | Finished | 2,000 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
Finished | 1,983 (+6) | |
| 9 |
|
Finished | 1,831 (+13) | |
| 10 |
|
DJK Andernach | Finished | 2,088 (+2) |
| 11 |
|
Finished | 1,943 (+6) | |
| 12 |
|
RTI | Finished | 1,709 (+19) |
| 13 |
|
Finished | 1,774 (+14) | |
| 14 |
|
Team Associated | Finished | 1,954 (+5) |
| 15 |
|
MACH Heemstede | Finished | 1,670 (+20) |
| 16 |
|
Finished | 1,699 (+18) | |
| 17 |
|
Tamiya | Finished | 1,883 (+7) |
| 18 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | Finished | 1,983 (+2) |
| 19 |
|
Finished | 1,922 (+4) | |
| 20 |
|
Finished | 1,758 (+12) | |
| 21 |
|
MAC Walsum | Finished | 1,987 (+1) |
| 22 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,976 (+1) |
| 23 |
|
2-speed racing team | Finished | 1,970 (±0) |
| 24 |
|
MK Eskil | Finished | 1,771 (+10) |
| 25 |
|
Team GM-Racing | Finished | 1,856 (+5) |
| 26 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,880 (+3) |
| 27 |
|
MRC Longwy | Finished | 1,743 (+10) |
| 28 |
|
Team Associated | Finished | 1,901 (+1) |
| 29 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,853 (+3) |
| 30 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,646 (+15) |
| 31 |
|
Finished | 1,568 (+20) | |
| 32 |
|
Finished | 1,771 (+6) | |
| 33 |
|
Ti-Mo Tinglev Modelbilklub | Finished | 1,571 (+19) |
| 34 |
|
Muchmore Racing | Finished | 1,605 (+16) |
| 35 |
|
Finished | 1,874 (±0) | |
| 36 |
|
TSV Gelenau | Finished | 1,820 (+2) |
| 37 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Finished | 1,821 (+2) |
| 38 |
|
Finished | 1,670 (+10) | |
| 39 |
|
Finished | 1,828 (±0) | |
| 40 |
|
Finished | 1,615 (+13) | |
| 41 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | Finished | 1,972 (-7) |
| 42 |
|
Finished | 1,615 (+12) | |
| 43 |
|
MCC Konstanz | Finished | 1,821 (-1) |
| 44 |
|
Finished | 1,629 (+10) | |
| 45 |
|
EZ Racing | Finished | 1,575 (+13) |
| 46 |
|
Finished | 1,561 (+14) | |
| 47 |
|
Finished | 1,807 (-2) | |
| 48 |
|
Finished | 1,743 (+2) | |
| 49 |
|
BMRC | Finished | 1,669 (+6) |
| 50 |
|
Finished | 1,816 (-4) | |
| 51 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,785 (-2) |
| 52 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Finished | 1,829 (-5) |
| 53 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | Finished | 1,775 (-2) |
| 54 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,652 (+5) |
| 55 |
|
MC Rendsburg | Finished | 1,766 (-3) |
| 56 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | Finished | 1,683 (+2) |
| 57 |
|
Serpent Turkey | Finished | 1,611 (+6) |
| 58 |
|
Finished | 1,733 (-2) | |
| 59 |
|
Finished | 1,532 (+10) | |
| 60 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | Finished | 1,529 (+10) |
| 61 |
|
PKSRCA | Finished | 1,705 (-2) |
| 62 |
|
Finished | 1,604 (+4) | |
| 63 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | Finished | 1,748 (-5) |
| 64 |
|
Finished | 1,509 (+9) | |
| 65 |
|
Finished | 1,591 (+4) | |
| 66 |
|
RCCT Münden | Finished | 1,804 (-9) |
| 67 |
|
Author racing | Finished | 1,633 (±0) |
| 68 |
|
Team GM-Racing | Finished | 1,741 (-7) |
| 69 |
|
TS Grossauheim | Finished | 1,723 (-6) |
| 70 |
|
Finished | 1,512 (+7) | |
| 71 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,590 (+2) |
| 72 |
|
Finished | 1,552 (+4) | |
| 73 |
|
Finished | 1,706 (-7) | |
| 74 |
|
MRCC Charleroi | Finished | 1,558 (+2) |
| 75 |
|
MMRC | Finished | 1,505 (+5) |
| 76 |
|
SAM Manspach | Finished | 1,550 (+2) |
| 77 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,645 (-4) |
| 78 |
|
Finished | 1,531 (+2) | |
| 79 |
|
Finished | 1,504 (+4) | |
| 80 |
|
HVBRS | Finished | 1,529 (+2) |
| 81 |
|
RCA Trutnov | Finished | 1,497 (+3) |
| 82 |
|
2-speed racing team | Finished | 1,777 (-15) |
| 83 |
|
Finished | 1,502 (+2) | |
| 84 |
|
Finished | 1,542 (-1) | |
| 85 |
|
Finished | 1,518 (±0) | |
| 86 |
|
Finished | 1,637 (-8) | |
| 87 |
|
Finished | 1,522 (-1) | |
| 88 |
|
Finished | 1,654 (-10) | |
| 89 |
|
Finished | 1,553 (-4) | |
| 90 |
|
Finished | 1,663 (-11) | |
| 91 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Finished | 1,718 (-15) |
| 92 |
|
RCR Linz | Finished | 1,583 (-7) |
| 93 |
|
Finished | 1,498 (-2) | |
| 94 |
|
Finished | 1,538 (-5) | |
| 95 |
|
L'ARCC Louviers | Finished | 1,541 (-5) |
| 96 |
|
RC Auto Bratislava | Finished | 1,473 (-2) |
| 97 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | Finished | 1,465 (-2) |
| 98 |
|
VBC Racing | Finished | 1,489 (-3) |
| 99 |
|
RC Wroclaw | Finished | 1,494 (-4) |
| 100 |
|
Finished | 1,495 (-5) | |
| 101 |
|
Finished | 1,508 (-6) | |
| 102 |
|
UKS Modelarski | Finished | 1,492 (-5) |
| 103 |
|
PS93 | Finished | 1,551 (-9) |
| 104 |
|
Finished | 1,483 (-6) | |
| 105 |
|
Finished | 1,493 (-7) | |
| 106 |
|
RTI | Finished | 1,476 (-6) |
| 107 |
|
Finished | 1,473 (-6) | |
| 108 |
|
Sydney model autosports | Finished | 1,485 (-7) |
| 109 |
|
TKMS | Finished | 1,483 (-8) |
| 110 |
|
MRC Longwy | Finished | 1,500 (-9) |
| 111 |
|
RC Wroclaw | Finished | 1,479 (-8) |
| 112 |
|
Welkom RC Club | Finished | 1,484 (-9) |
| 113 |
|
RCR Linz | Finished | 1,455 (-8) |
| 114 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (-10) | |
| 115 |
|
MCRCB | Finished | 1,388 (-5) |
| 116 |
|
AMCC | Finished | 1,471 (-10) |
| 117 |
|
MRTM | Finished | 1,449 (-9) |
| 118 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | Finished | 1,417 (-8) |
| 119 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (-12) | |
| 121 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | Finished | 1,488 (-12) |
| 122 |
|
Finished | 1,518 (-15) | |
| 123 |
|
Finished | 1,481 (-13) | |
| 124 |
|
Real 80 | Finished | 1,393 (-9) |
| 125 |
|
Finished | 1,486 (-14) | |
| 126 |
|
Finished | 1,549 (-18) | |
| 127 |
|
MRC Zillertal | Finished | 1,448 (-13) |
| 128 |
|
Deniz Plaza RC Team | Finished | 1,585 (-21) |
| 129 |
|
Finished | 1,484 (-16) | |
| 130 |
|
Finished | 1,496 (-17) | |
| 131 |
|
Finished | 1,454 (-15) | |