IFMAR WC · No. 1
Collegno
Podium
4WD
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
Team Associated | Finished | 1,827 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
Finished | 1,689 (+19) | |
| 3 |
|
Finished | 1,667 (+20) | |
| 4 |
|
Finished | 1,819 (+10) | |
| 5 |
|
Finished | 1,779 (+12) | |
| 6 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,753 (+13) |
| 7 |
|
Finished | 1,746 (+12) | |
| 8 |
|
Finished | 1,657 (+18) | |
| 9 |
|
Finished | 1,717 (+13) | |
| 10 |
|
Finished | 1,715 (+13) | |
| 11 |
|
Team Losi | Finished | 1,742 (+11) |
| 12 |
|
Finished | 1,767 (+9) | |
| 13 |
|
Finished | 1,648 (+16) | |
| 14 |
|
Finished | 1,842 (+4) | |
| 15 |
|
Finished | 1,769 (+7) | |
| 16 |
|
Finished | 1,613 (+17) | |
| 17 |
|
Finished | 1,732 (+9) | |
| 18 |
|
Finished | 1,799 (+4) | |
| 19 |
|
Finished | 1,778 (+4) | |
| 20 |
|
Finished | 1,611 (+15) | |
| 21 |
|
Finished | 1,695 (+9) | |
| 22 |
|
Finished | 1,641 (+11) | |
| 23 |
|
Finished | 1,771 (+3) | |
| 24 |
|
Team Associated | Finished | 1,612 (+13) |
| 25 |
|
Finished | 1,585 (+14) | |
| 26 |
|
Finished | 1,738 (+3) | |
| 27 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Finished | 1,784 (±0) |
| 28 |
|
Finished | 1,776 (+1) | |
| 29 |
|
Finished | 1,646 (+9) | |
| 30 |
|
Finished | 1,699 (+4) | |
| 31 |
|
Finished | 1,609 (+10) | |
| 32 |
|
Finished | 1,633 (+8) | |
| 33 |
|
1. WBC Hoheneich | Finished | 1,556 (+13) |
| 34 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Finished | 1,685 (+3) |
| 35 |
|
Finished | 1,653 (+5) | |
| 36 |
|
Finished | 1,571 (+10) | |
| 37 |
|
Finished | 1,613 (+6) | |
| 38 |
|
Finished | 1,535 (+12) | |
| 39 |
|
DJK Andernach | Finished | 1,809 (-7) |
| 40 |
|
Finished | 1,545 (+10) | |
| 41 |
|
Finished | 1,518 (+12) | |
| 42 |
|
Finished | 1,576 (+7) | |
| 43 |
|
Finished | 1,562 (+7) | |
| 44 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | Finished | 1,738 (-6) |
| 45 |
|
Finished | 1,518 (+9) | |
| 46 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,528 (+8) |
| 47 |
|
Finished | 1,629 (±0) | |
| 48 |
|
EMC Wehrheim | Finished | 1,689 (-4) |
| 49 |
|
Finished | 1,507 (+8) | |
| 50 |
|
Finished | 1,649 (-2) | |
| 51 |
|
Finished | 1,545 (+5) | |
| 52 |
|
Finished | 1,557 (+3) | |
| 53 |
|
Finished | 1,687 (-6) | |
| 54 |
|
Finished | 1,541 (+3) | |
| 55 |
|
Finished | 1,519 (+4) | |
| 56 |
|
Finished | 1,549 (+1) | |
| 57 |
|
Finished | 1,484 (+4) | |
| 58 |
|
Finished | 1,487 (+4) | |
| 59 |
|
Finished | 1,557 (±0) | |
| 60 |
|
Finished | 1,552 (±0) | |
| 61 |
|
Finished | 1,517 (+2) | |
| 62 |
|
Finished | 1,483 (+2) | |
| 63 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | Finished | 1,484 (+2) |
| 64 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,515 (±0) |
| 65 |
|
EOCD | Finished | 1,600 (-7) |
| 66 |
|
Oswestry | Finished | 1,491 (±0) |
| 67 |
|
RCC Köngen | Finished | 1,587 (-7) |
| 68 |
|
RT Harsewinkel | Finished | 1,488 (-1) |
| 69 |
|
Finished | 1,535 (-5) | |
| 70 |
|
HVBRS | Finished | 1,572 (-7) |
| 71 |
|
Finished | 1,515 (-3) | |
| 72 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | Finished | 1,583 (-9) |
| 73 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (-3) | |
| 74 |
|
Finished | 1,492 (-3) | |
| 75 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | Finished | 1,516 (-6) |
| 76 |
|
Simbacher Buggy Racer | Finished | 1,522 (-6) |
| 77 |
|
Finished | 1,496 (-5) | |
| 78 |
|
Finished | 1,480 (-5) | |
| 79 |
|
Finished | 1,474 (-5) | |
| 80 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,529 (-9) |
| 81 |
|
RCC Köngen | Finished | 1,499 (-8) |
| 82 |
|
Finished | 1,490 (-7) | |
| 83 |
|
Finished | 1,499 (-8) | |
| 84 |
|
Finished | 1,477 (-8) | |
| 85 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,441 (-5) |
| 86 |
|
Finished | 1,468 (-8) | |
| 87 |
|
Finished | 1,433 (-6) | |
| 88 |
|
Finished | 1,481 (-10) | |
| 89 |
|
Finished | 1,487 (-11) | |
| 90 |
|
Finished | 1,486 (-11) | |
| 91 |
|
Finished | 1,456 (-10) | |
| 92 |
|
ORC Fischach | Finished | 1,529 (-15) |
| 93 |
|
Finished | 1,439 (-10) | |
| 94 |
|
Finished | 1,501 (-14) | |
| 95 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,423 (-10) |
| 96 |
|
Finished | 1,469 (-14) | |
| 97 |
|
Finished | 1,479 (-14) | |
| 98 |
|
Finished | 1,473 (-15) | |
| 99 |
|
Finished | 1,472 (-14) | |
| 100 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,476 (-15) |
| 101 |
|
Finished | 1,428 (-13) | |
| 102 |
|
Finished | 1,483 (-17) | |
| 103 |
|
Finished | 1,452 (-15) | |
| 104 |
|
Finished | 1,483 (-17) | |
| 105 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,482 (-18) |
| 106 |
|
Finished | 1,377 (-13) | |
| 107 |
|
Finished | 1,423 (-16) | |
| 108 |
|
Finished | 1,481 (-19) | |
| 109 |
|
Finished | 1,457 (-19) | |