Euro Touring Series · No. 6
Trencin
Podium
Modified
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Points | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
156 | Finished | 1,825 (+18) | |
| 2 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 153 | Finished | 2,150 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
DJK Andernach | 152 | Finished | 2,205 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
151 | Finished | 1,751 (+20) | |
| 5 |
|
150 | Finished | 2,093 (+5) | |
| 6 |
|
MAC Walsum | 149 | Finished | 2,089 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
148 | Finished | 1,884 (+12) | |
| 8 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 147 | Finished | 2,219 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
146 | Finished | 1,994 (+6) | |
| 10 |
|
MRC Longwy | 145 | Finished | 1,949 (+8) |
| 11 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 144 | Finished | 2,075 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 143 | Finished | 2,049 (+3) |
| 13 |
|
Team XRAY | 142 | Finished | 1,913 (+8) |
| 14 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 141 | Finished | 2,065 (+2) |
| 15 |
|
140 | Finished | 1,699 (+18) | |
| 16 |
|
Team Associated | 139 | Finished | 2,061 (+1) |
| 17 |
|
RC Blansko | 138 | Finished | 1,819 (+11) |
| 18 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 137 | Finished | 1,847 (+9) |
| 19 |
|
Tamiya | 136 | Finished | 2,003 (+2) |
| 20 |
|
HRCR | 135 | Finished | 1,839 (+8) |
| 21 |
|
2-speed racing team | 134 | Finished | 2,041 (-1) |
| 22 |
|
133 | Finished | 1,749 (+12) | |
| 23 |
|
PKSRCA | 132 | Finished | 1,934 (+3) |
| 24 |
|
Team Associated | 131 | Finished | 1,952 (+1) |
| 25 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 130 | Finished | 1,997 (-1) |
| 26 |
|
MK Eskil | 129 | Finished | 1,896 (+3) |
| 27 |
|
Team XRAY | 128 | Finished | 1,770 (+9) |
| 28 |
|
127 | Finished | 1,758 (+9) | |
| 29 |
|
RTI | 126 | Finished | 1,852 (+3) |
| 30 |
|
125 | Finished | 1,794 (+6) | |
| 31 |
|
Lou's Speedway | 124 | Finished | 1,799 (+5) |
| 32 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 123 | Finished | 1,959 (-2) |
| 33 |
|
RCSF Singen | 122 | Finished | 1,712 (+9) |
| 34 |
|
121 | Finished | 1,520 (+20) | |
| 35 |
|
RCCT Münden | 120 | Finished | 2,029 (-6) |
| 36 |
|
119 | Finished | 1,631 (+13) | |
| 37 |
|
MRC Longwy | 118 | Finished | 1,633 (+12) |
| 38 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 117 | Finished | 1,842 (±0) |
| 39 |
|
SAM Manspach | 116 | Finished | 1,728 (+6) |
| 40 |
|
115 | Finished | 1,627 (+11) | |
| 41 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 114 | Finished | 1,907 (-4) |
| 42 |
|
113 | Finished | 1,604 (+12) | |
| 43 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 112 | Finished | 1,790 (+1) |
| 44 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 111 | Finished | 1,823 (-1) |
| 45 |
|
110 | Finished | 1,740 (+2) | |
| 46 |
|
109 | Finished | 1,794 (-1) | |
| 47 |
|
MMRC | 108 | Finished | 1,601 (+10) |
| 48 |
|
107 | Finished | 1,528 (+13) | |
| 49 |
|
Team XRAY | 106 | Finished | 1,837 (-6) |
| 50 |
|
105 | Finished | 1,538 (+12) | |
| 51 |
|
RC Blansko | 104 | Finished | 1,736 (±0) |
| 52 |
|
Team XRAY | 103 | Finished | 1,767 (-3) |
| 53 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 102 | Finished | 1,617 (+6) |
| 54 |
|
RC Zlín | 101 | Finished | 1,580 (+8) |
| 55 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | 100 | Finished | 1,793 (-5) |
| 56 |
|
99 | Finished | 1,591 (+7) | |
| 57 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 98 | Finished | 1,609 (+5) |
| 58 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 97 | Finished | 1,853 (-9) |
| 59 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 96 | Finished | 1,695 (-1) |
| 60 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 95 | Finished | 1,568 (+6) |
| 61 |
|
94 | Finished | 1,575 (+5) | |
| 62 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | 93 | Finished | 1,678 (-1) |
| 63 |
|
92 | Finished | 1,519 (+7) | |
| 64 |
|
91 | Finished | 1,670 (-2) | |
| 65 |
|
90 | Finished | 1,621 (±0) | |
| 66 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 89 | Finished | 1,754 (-8) |
| 67 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 88 | Finished | 1,796 (-11) |
| 68 |
|
87 | Finished | 1,657 (-3) | |
| 69 |
|
Team XRAY | 86 | Finished | 1,575 (+1) |
| 70 |
|
85 | Finished | 1,510 (+5) | |
| 71 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 84 | Finished | 1,521 (+3) |
| 72 |
|
LASA | 83 | Finished | 1,523 (+3) |
| 73 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 82 | Finished | 1,544 (+1) |
| 74 |
|
Author racing | 81 | Finished | 1,487 (+4) |
| 75 |
|
80 | Finished | 1,537 (+1) | |
| 76 |
|
79 | Finished | 1,787 (-14) | |
| 77 |
|
78 | Finished | 1,868 (-19) | |
| 78 |
|
77 | Finished | 1,505 (+1) | |
| 79 |
|
Welkom RC Club | 76 | Finished | 1,518 (+1) |
| 80 |
|
Author racing | 75 | Finished | 1,483 (+1) |
| 81 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 74 | Finished | 1,447 (+3) |
| 82 |
|
BMRC | 73 | Finished | 1,735 (-14) |
| 83 |
|
72 | Finished | 1,512 (-2) | |
| 84 |
|
71 | Finished | 1,476 (±0) | |
| 85 |
|
70 | Finished | 1,479 (-1) | |
| 86 |
|
69 | Finished | 1,588 (-7) | |
| 87 |
|
68 | Finished | 1,499 (-3) | |
| 88 |
|
67 | Finished | 1,549 (-6) | |
| 89 |
|
66 | Finished | 1,672 (-14) | |
| 90 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 65 | Finished | 1,609 (-10) |
| 91 |
|
64 | Finished | 1,445 (-2) | |
| 92 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 63 | Finished | 1,421 (-1) |
| 93 |
|
62 | Finished | 1,479 (-5) | |
| 94 |
|
61 | Finished | 1,510 (-6) | |
| 95 |
|
60 | Finished | 1,494 (-6) | |
| 96 |
|
59 | Finished | 1,438 (-4) | |
| 97 |
|
58 | Finished | 1,485 (-6) | |
| 98 |
|
57 | Finished | 1,481 (-7) | |
| 99 |
|
RC-Kleinkram.de | 56 | Finished | 1,441 (-5) |
| 100 |
|
55 | Finished | 1,477 (-7) | |
| 101 |
|
54 | Finished | 1,491 (-9) | |
| 102 |
|
53 | Finished | 1,491 (-9) | |
| 103 |
|
Deniz Plaza RC Team | 52 | Finished | 1,536 (-13) |
| 104 |
|
51 | Finished | 1,490 (-10) | |
| 105 |
|
50 | Finished | 1,433 (-7) | |
| 106 |
|
MCK Dormagen | 49 | Finished | 1,343 (-4) |
| 107 |
|
Ukrainian Pro Drivers Club | 48 | Finished | 1,393 (-6) |
| 108 |
|
BRCC | 47 | Finished | 1,408 (-8) |
| 109 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 46 | Finished | 1,417 (-8) |
| 110 |
|
RC Autoklub Třebíč | 45 | Finished | 1,301 (-4) |
| 111 |
|
Quellidelmodellismorc.com | 44 | Finished | 1,460 (-12) |
| 112 |
|
43 | Finished | 1,468 (-12) | |
| 113 |
|
Essex Winter Series Team | 42 | Finished | 1,324 (-6) |
| 114 |
|
41 | Finished | 1,473 (-14) | |
| 115 |
|
40 | Finished | 1,307 (-6) | |
| 116 |
|
Deniz Plaza RC Team | 39 | Finished | 1,436 (-13) |
| 117 |
|
Deniz Plaza RC Team | 38 | Finished | 1,491 (-16) |
| 118 |
|
37 | Finished | 1,377 (-11) | |
| 119 |
|
36 | Finished | 1,412 (-14) | |