EFRA EC · No. 1
Retford
Podium
1:10 Offroad 2WD
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:10 Offroad 2WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
Finished | 2,201 (+4) | |
| 2 |
|
Finished | 2,164 (+4) | |
| 3 |
|
DJK Andernach | Finished | 2,203 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Karlskrona MRK | Finished | 1,990 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Finished | 2,193 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Vlijmen | Finished | 1,682 (+22) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,930 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
BRCA | Finished | 2,046 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Finished | 2,064 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Finished | 1,974 (+6) |
| 11 |
|
Finished | 1,810 (+12) | |
| 12 |
|
Finished | 1,952 (+5) | |
| 13 |
|
Finished | 1,871 (+8) | |
| 14 |
|
Finished | 1,845 (+9) | |
| 15 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | Finished | 2,022 (+2) |
| 16 |
|
ARC Slavkov | Finished | 2,067 (±0) |
| 17 |
|
Finished | 2,010 (+1) | |
| 18 |
|
Finished | 1,977 (+1) | |
| 19 |
|
MCC Hornstein | Finished | 1,877 (+5) |
| 20 |
|
Finished | 2,056 (-2) | |
| 21 |
|
GMBK | Finished | 1,850 (+5) |
| 22 |
|
Finished | 1,958 (+1) | |
| 23 |
|
Finished | 1,981 (-1) | |
| 24 |
|
Finished | 1,804 (+6) | |
| 25 |
|
Finished | 1,583 (+19) | |
| 26 |
|
Finished | 1,840 (+4) | |
| 27 |
|
Finished | 1,874 (+1) | |
| 28 |
|
Sjöbo MK | Finished | 1,858 (+2) |
| 29 |
|
BCA | Finished | 1,734 (+8) |
| 30 |
|
Finished | 1,760 (+6) | |
| 31 |
|
Finished | 1,560 (+18) | |
| 32 |
|
Finished | 1,723 (+7) | |
| 33 |
|
Finished | 1,855 (-1) | |
| 34 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | Finished | 1,775 (+3) |
| 35 |
|
Finished | 1,674 (+8) | |
| 36 |
|
Finished | 1,536 (+17) | |
| 37 |
|
Finished | 1,674 (+7) | |
| 38 |
|
Finished | 1,726 (+3) | |
| 39 |
|
BMRK | Finished | 1,635 (+10) |
| 40 |
|
HVBRS | Finished | 1,721 (+2) |
| 41 |
|
Finished | 1,767 (±0) | |
| 42 |
|
Finished | 1,681 (+5) | |
| 43 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,724 (+2) |
| 44 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | Finished | 1,628 (+7) |
| 45 |
|
Finished | 1,594 (+8) | |
| 46 |
|
Finished | 1,641 (+5) | |
| 47 |
|
EOCD | Finished | 1,763 (-3) |
| 48 |
|
ERT Steyregg | Finished | 1,607 (+6) |
| 49 |
|
Finished | 1,546 (+10) | |
| 50 |
|
Finished | 1,354 (+19) | |
| 51 |
|
Finished | 1,641 (+2) | |
| 52 |
|
Finished | 1,492 (+12) | |
| 53 |
|
Finished | 1,746 (-5) | |
| 54 |
|
Finished | 1,561 (+6) | |
| 55 |
|
Finished | 1,576 (+4) | |
| 56 |
|
Finished | 1,612 (+1) | |
| 57 |
|
Finished | 1,453 (+11) | |
| 58 |
|
Finished | 1,692 (-4) | |
| 59 |
|
Finished | 1,513 (+7) | |
| 60 |
|
GTBRC | Finished | 1,753 (-8) |
| 61 |
|
Finished | 1,518 (+6) | |
| 62 |
|
Oswestry | Finished | 1,691 (-7) |
| 63 |
|
Tamiya Poland | Finished | 1,691 (-7) |
| 64 |
|
Finished | 1,505 (+5) | |
| 65 |
|
Finished | 1,514 (+4) | |
| 66 |
|
Finished | 1,504 (+4) | |
| 67 | Martin Linder | Finished | 1,503 (+3) | |
| 68 |
|
Finished | 1,505 (+3) | |
| 69 |
|
Finished | 1,525 (+1) | |
| 70 |
|
Finished | 1,516 (+2) | |
| 71 |
|
MSK Kvarnvingarna | Finished | 1,605 (-4) |
| 72 |
|
Finished | 1,484 (+2) | |
| 73 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,554 (-2) |
| 74 |
|
Finished | 1,421 (+4) | |
| 75 |
|
Finished | 1,506 (-1) | |
| 76 |
|
Finished | 1,471 (+1) | |
| 77 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,564 (-5) |
| 78 |
|
Finished | 1,503 (-2) | |
| 79 |
|
MBV Kampenhout | Finished | 1,483 (-2) |
| 80 |
|
Finished | 1,456 (±0) | |
| 81 |
|
Finished | 1,509 (-3) | |
| 82 |
|
Finished | 1,512 (-4) | |
| 83 |
|
Finished | 1,661 (-14) | |
| 84 |
|
Finished | 1,518 (-6) | |
| 85 |
|
Finished | 1,532 (-7) | |
| 86 |
|
Finished | 1,542 (-9) | |
| 87 |
|
Finished | 1,438 (-3) | |
| 88 |
|
Finished | 1,515 (-7) | |
| 89 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,439 (-4) |
| 90 |
|
Finished | 1,401 (-2) | |
| 91 |
|
Finished | 1,515 (-9) | |
| 92 |
|
Finished | 1,484 (-8) | |
| 93 |
|
Finished | 1,485 (-8) | |
| 94 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,486 (-9) |
| 95 |
|
Finished | 1,491 (-9) | |
| 96 |
|
Finished | 1,403 (-5) | |
| 97 |
|
Finished | 1,496 (-11) | |
| 98 |
|
ORC Fischach | Finished | 1,584 (-17) |
| 99 |
|
MAC Vlijmen | Finished | 1,457 (-10) |
| 100 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | Finished | 1,313 (-3) |
| 101 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (-12) | |
| 102 |
|
Finished | 1,527 (-15) | |
| 103 |
|
Finished | 1,461 (-12) | |
| 104 |
|
Finished | 1,512 (-15) | |
| 105 |
|
Finished | 1,306 (-5) | |
| 106 |
|
Finished | 1,359 (-8) | |
| 107 |
|
Finished | 1,461 (-13) | |
| 108 |
|
Finished | 1,355 (-8) | |
| 109 |
|
Finished | 1,436 (-13) | |
| 110 |
|
Finished | 1,320 (-8) | |
| 111 |
|
Finished | 1,440 (-15) | |
| 112 |
|
PS93 | Finished | 1,537 (-20) |
| 113 |
|
MC 2000 Neuffen | Finished | 1,379 (-12) |
| 114 |
|
Finished | 1,403 (-14) | |