EFRA EC · No. 1
Fehring
Podium
1:10 Offroad 2WD
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:10 Offroad 2WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
Finished | 2,032 (+5) | |
| 2 |
|
Karlskrona MRK | Finished | 1,723 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
Finished | 1,991 (+5) | |
| 4 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Finished | 2,052 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,838 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Finished | 2,018 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
BRCA | Finished | 1,908 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
Taplow RC | Finished | 1,887 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
Finished | 1,932 (+4) | |
| 10 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,790 (+10) |
| 11 |
|
MC 2000 Neuffen | Finished | 1,693 (+15) |
| 12 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,654 (+17) |
| 13 |
|
Finished | 1,579 (+23) | |
| 14 |
|
Finished | 1,609 (+20) | |
| 15 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | Finished | 1,874 (+3) |
| 16 |
|
Finished | 1,731 (+11) | |
| 17 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,788 (+5) |
| 18 |
|
SMRC Wien | Finished | 1,638 (+15) |
| 19 |
|
RCC Köngen | Finished | 1,726 (+9) |
| 20 |
|
Sjöbo MK | Finished | 1,685 (+11) |
| 21 |
|
Finished | 1,559 (+19) | |
| 22 |
|
Finished | 1,708 (+9) | |
| 23 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,768 (+5) |
| 24 |
|
Finished | 1,557 (+19) | |
| 25 |
|
MC Dortmund | Finished | 1,706 (+8) |
| 26 |
|
MAC Inzell | Finished | 1,785 (+3) |
| 27 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | Finished | 1,669 (+8) |
| 28 |
|
Finished | 1,694 (+7) | |
| 29 |
|
Finished | 1,580 (+15) | |
| 30 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,668 (+8) |
| 31 |
|
Finished | 1,758 (+1) | |
| 32 |
|
Finished | 1,541 (+16) | |
| 33 |
|
RCC Köngen | Finished | 1,627 (+8) |
| 34 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,729 (+2) |
| 35 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | Finished | 1,690 (+3) |
| 36 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | Finished | 1,537 (+14) |
| 37 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,618 (+7) |
| 38 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,621 (+6) |
| 39 |
|
RCC Köngen | Finished | 1,636 (+5) |
| 40 |
|
BC Regensburg | Finished | 1,791 (-5) |
| 41 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | Finished | 1,576 (+8) |
| 42 |
|
RCC Köngen | Finished | 1,582 (+7) |
| 43 |
|
Team Turtle-Racing Trier | Finished | 1,685 (±0) |
| 44 |
|
BMRK | Finished | 1,570 (+7) |
| 45 |
|
MRTO | Finished | 1,762 (-6) |
| 46 |
|
Oswestry | Finished | 1,629 (+2) |
| 47 |
|
ERT Steyregg | Finished | 1,504 (+10) |
| 48 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,585 (+5) |
| 49 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,627 (+1) |
| 50 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,576 (+4) |
| 51 |
|
RCR St. Agatha | Finished | 1,509 (+8) |
| 52 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | Finished | 1,556 (+5) |
| 53 |
|
Finished | 1,628 (-1) | |
| 54 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,621 (-2) |
| 55 |
|
Finished | 1,530 (+5) | |
| 56 |
|
Finished | 1,504 (+5) | |
| 57 |
|
MAC Inzell | Finished | 1,601 (±0) |
| 58 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Finished | 1,733 (-10) |
| 59 |
|
Finished | 1,508 (+4) | |
| 60 |
|
Finished | 1,667 (-8) | |
| 61 |
|
HVBRS | Finished | 1,629 (-5) |
| 62 |
|
ORCM | Finished | 1,536 (+1) |
| 63 |
|
Finished | 1,607 (-6) | |
| 64 |
|
Finished | 1,474 (+3) | |
| 65 |
|
BMRK | Finished | 1,500 (+2) |
| 66 |
|
ERT Steyregg | Finished | 1,523 (-1) |
| 67 |
|
Finished | 1,504 (±0) | |
| 68 |
|
Finished | 1,504 (±0) | |
| 69 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Finished | 1,662 (-11) |
| 70 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,519 (-2) |
| 71 |
|
RCR St. Agatha | Finished | 1,493 (-1) |
| 72 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,507 (-2) |
| 73 |
|
ORC Fischach | Finished | 1,606 (-10) |
| 74 |
|
Finished | 1,508 (-3) | |
| 75 |
|
Finished | 1,463 (-1) | |
| 76 |
|
Finished | 1,522 (-7) | |
| 77 |
|
Finished | 1,427 (±0) | |
| 78 |
|
Finished | 1,515 (-7) | |
| 79 |
|
BMRK | Finished | 1,469 (-4) |
| 80 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,516 (-7) |
| 81 |
|
Finished | 1,473 (-5) | |
| 82 |
|
MAC Solms | Finished | 1,617 (-15) |
| 83 |
|
Finished | 1,553 (-12) | |
| 84 |
|
Finished | 1,361 (±0) | |
| 85 |
|
MAC Inzell | Finished | 1,389 (-1) |
| 86 |
|
Finished | 1,470 (-7) | |
| 87 |
|
Finished | 1,476 (-8) | |
| 88 |
|
GMBK | Finished | 1,534 (-12) |
| 89 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,423 (-6) |
| 90 |
|
Racing Team Nord | Finished | 1,482 (-10) |
| 91 |
|
Finished | 1,474 (-11) | |
| 92 |
|
SMRC Wien | Finished | 1,456 (-9) |
| 93 |
|
Finished | 1,478 (-11) | |
| 94 |
|
Finished | 1,375 (-6) | |
| 95 |
|
Finished | 1,465 (-12) | |
| 96 |
|
Finished | 1,474 (-13) | |
| 97 |
|
Finished | 1,477 (-12) | |
| 98 |
|
Tamiya Poland | Finished | 1,484 (-15) |
| 99 |
|
RCC Köngen | Finished | 1,570 (-21) |
| 100 |
|
Finished | 1,468 (-14) | |
| 101 |
|
BMRK | Finished | 1,441 (-13) |
| 102 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | Finished | 1,484 (-16) |
| 103 |
|
Finished | 1,373 (-10) | |
| 104 |
|
Finished | 1,465 (-16) | |
| 105 |
|
Finished | 1,405 (-13) | |
| 106 |
|
A-Team Graz | Finished | 1,308 (-8) |
| 107 |
|
Finished | 1,463 (-17) | |
| 108 |
|
Finished | 1,468 (-18) | |
| 109 |
|
Finished | 1,356 (-12) | |
| 110 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | Finished | 1,434 (-17) |