EFRA EC · No. 6
Bilbao
Podium
1:10 Offroad 2WD
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:10 Offroad 2WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Finished | 1,942 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Finished | 1,786 (+10) | |
| 3 |
|
Finished | 1,848 (+8) | |
| 4 |
|
Finished | 1,869 (+7) | |
| 5 |
|
DJK Andernach | Finished | 1,947 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
BRCA | Finished | 1,740 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Finished | 1,836 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Finished | 1,759 (+10) | |
| 9 |
|
Finished | 1,742 (+10) | |
| 10 |
|
Finished | 1,846 (+4) | |
| 11 |
|
Finished | 1,701 (+12) | |
| 12 |
|
Finished | 1,787 (+7) | |
| 13 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,657 (+15) |
| 14 |
|
Finished | 1,556 (+21) | |
| 15 |
|
Finished | 1,813 (+5) | |
| 16 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | Finished | 1,538 (+22) |
| 17 |
|
MVB Bergschenhoek | Finished | 1,533 (+21) |
| 18 |
|
Finished | 1,559 (+20) | |
| 19 |
|
Finished | 1,701 (+7) | |
| 20 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,821 (+3) |
| 21 |
|
Finished | 1,681 (+9) | |
| 22 |
|
Finished | 1,648 (+11) | |
| 23 |
|
Finished | 1,647 (+11) | |
| 24 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | Finished | 1,709 (+7) |
| 25 |
|
MSC Karlsfeld | Finished | 1,680 (+8) |
| 26 |
|
Finished | 1,570 (+16) | |
| 27 |
|
Finished | 1,558 (+16) | |
| 28 |
|
Finished | 1,517 (+17) | |
| 29 |
|
Finished | 1,542 (+16) | |
| 30 |
|
Finished | 1,668 (+6) | |
| 31 |
|
Finished | 1,618 (+10) | |
| 32 |
|
Finished | 1,549 (+14) | |
| 33 |
|
Team Turtle-Racing Trier | Finished | 1,576 (+11) |
| 34 |
|
BMCC | Finished | 1,625 (+9) |
| 35 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | Finished | 1,538 (+13) |
| 36 |
|
Finished | 1,445 (+19) | |
| 37 |
|
Finished | 1,516 (+14) | |
| 38 |
|
HVBRS | Finished | 1,667 (+4) |
| 39 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | Finished | 1,675 (+3) |
| 40 |
|
ORC Fischach | Finished | 1,624 (+6) |
| 41 |
|
Finished | 1,569 (+9) | |
| 42 |
|
BC Regensburg | Finished | 1,761 (-3) |
| 43 |
|
Finished | 1,670 (+2) | |
| 44 |
|
Finished | 1,507 (+13) | |
| 45 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,502 (+12) |
| 46 |
|
Finished | 1,535 (+9) | |
| 47 |
|
MRC München | Finished | 1,732 (-4) |
| 48 |
|
MSC Karlsfeld | Finished | 1,579 (+5) |
| 49 |
|
Finished | 1,601 (+5) | |
| 50 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (+11) | |
| 51 |
|
RCA Praha | Finished | 1,528 (+8) |
| 52 |
|
Finished | 1,586 (+4) | |
| 53 |
|
Finished | 1,524 (+7) | |
| 54 |
|
Finished | 1,573 (+4) | |
| 55 |
|
rcprof.hu | Finished | 1,521 (+7) |
| 56 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,586 (+2) |
| 57 |
|
Finished | 1,500 (+7) | |
| 58 |
|
Finished | 1,501 (+7) | |
| 59 |
|
Oswestry | Finished | 1,567 (+2) |
| 60 |
|
Finished | 1,500 (+6) | |
| 61 |
|
Finished | 1,505 (+5) | |
| 62 |
|
Finished | 1,505 (+5) | |
| 63 |
|
Finished | 1,503 (+5) | |
| 64 |
|
Finished | 1,527 (+3) | |
| 65 |
|
Finished | 1,485 (+5) | |
| 66 |
|
Finished | 1,477 (+5) | |
| 67 |
|
Finished | 1,475 (+5) | |
| 68 |
|
Finished | 1,503 (+3) | |
| 69 |
|
Finished | 1,497 (+3) | |
| 70 |
|
Finished | 1,508 (+1) | |
| 71 |
|
Finished | 1,458 (+5) | |
| 72 |
|
BMRK | Finished | 1,514 (+1) |
| 73 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,524 (-1) |
| 74 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | Finished | 1,447 (+4) |
| 75 |
|
Finished | 1,510 (±0) | |
| 76 |
|
Finished | 1,503 (±0) | |
| 77 |
|
Finished | 1,500 (±0) | |
| 78 |
|
Finished | 1,499 (-1) | |
| 79 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,503 (-1) |
| 80 |
|
RCC Köngen | Finished | 1,655 (-11) |
| 81 |
|
Finished | 1,482 (±0) | |
| 82 |
|
Finished | 1,477 (-2) | |
| 83 |
|
Finished | 1,441 (±0) | |
| 84 |
|
Finished | 1,441 (+1) | |
| 85 |
|
Finished | 1,509 (-3) | |
| 86 |
|
Finished | 1,505 (-3) | |
| 87 |
|
Finished | 1,491 (-4) | |
| 88 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | Finished | 1,489 (-4) |
| 89 |
|
Finished | 1,499 (-5) | |
| 90 |
|
Finished | 1,495 (-5) | |
| 91 |
|
Finished | 1,495 (-6) | |
| 92 |
|
Finished | 1,506 (-6) | |
| 93 |
|
Finished | 1,494 (-6) | |
| 94 |
|
Finished | 1,470 (-5) | |
| 95 |
|
HVBRS | Finished | 1,511 (-8) |
| 96 |
|
Finished | 1,426 (-3) | |
| 97 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,482 (-7) |
| 98 |
|
Finished | 1,454 (-7) | |
| 99 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,615 (-17) |
| 100 |
|
Finished | 1,396 (-3) | |
| 101 |
|
Finished | 1,456 (-6) | |
| 102 |
|
Finished | 1,491 (-9) | |
| 103 |
|
Finished | 1,537 (-12) | |
| 104 |
|
Finished | 1,490 (-10) | |
| 105 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | Finished | 1,487 (-11) |
| 106 |
|
Finished | 1,496 (-11) | |
| 107 |
|
Finished | 1,334 (-2) | |
| 108 |
|
Finished | 1,465 (-11) | |
| 109 |
|
Finished | 1,432 (-9) | |
| 110 |
|
MRTO | Finished | 1,514 (-14) |
| 111 |
|
Finished | 1,492 (-13) | |
| 112 |
|
Finished | 1,362 (-6) | |
| 113 |
|
Finished | 1,473 (-13) | |
| 114 |
|
MVB Bergschenhoek | Finished | 1,479 (-13) |
| 115 |
|
Finished | 1,486 (-14) | |
| 116 |
|
Finished | 1,485 (-15) | |
| 117 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,564 (-20) |
| 118 |
|
Finished | 1,485 (-15) | |
| 119 |
|
Finished | 1,358 (-8) | |
| 120 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | Finished | 1,436 (-13) |
| 121 |
|
Finished | 1,465 (-16) | |
| 122 |
|
Finished | 1,379 (-10) | |
| 123 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,425 (-14) |
| 124 |
|
Finished | 1,469 (-17) | |
| 125 |
|
Finished | 1,454 (-17) | |
| 126 |
|
Finished | 1,482 (-18) | |
| 127 |
|
Finished | 1,374 (-12) | |
| 128 |
|
Finished | 1,442 (-16) | |
| 129 |
|
Finished | 1,335 (-10) | |
| 130 |
|
Finished | 1,466 (-20) | |
| 131 |
|
Finished | 1,292 (-9) | |
| 132 |
|
Finished | 1,398 (-16) | |
| 133 |
|
Finished | 1,464 (-21) | |
| 134 |
|
Finished | 1,437 (-20) | |
| 135 |
|
Finished | 1,479 (-21) | |
| 136 |
|
Finished | 1,478 (-22) | |