47
Races
86
Entries
11
Wins
51
Podiums
4
Titles
9,091
Points
1
Best finish
1,495
ELO now
1,500
Peak ELO · 3 Aug 2019

Results by season

7 seasons

→ swipe sideways for all columns

Season Series Club Position Points Wins Podiums
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW — 4 * 356 1 2
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW – Nord — 2 * 356 1 2
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis — 39 * 117 0 0
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – Nord — 13 * 117 0 0
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 1 * 1,182 0 8
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 1 * 1,182 0 8
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW — 3 * 832 2 6
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW – DM — 10 * 0 0 0
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW – Nord — 3 * 832 2 6
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 2 * 946 1 5
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 9 * 0 0 0
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 1 * 946 1 5
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW — 1 * 947 1 7
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW – DM — 23 * 0 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW – Nord — 1 * 947 1 7
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 2 * 928 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 11 * 0 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 2 * 928 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW — 1 * 1,074 3 9
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW – DM — 9 * 0 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW – Nord — 1 * 1,074 3 9
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 5 * 1,055 1 5
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 21 * 0 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 5 * 1,055 1 5
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW — 1 * 708 1 4
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW – DM — 9 * 0 0 0
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW – Nord — 1 * 708 1 4
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 2 * 709 0 4
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 13 * 0 0 0
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 2 * 709 0 4
2019/20 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock — 21 * 116 0 0
2019/20 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 3 * 121 1 1
2018/19 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock – DM — 21 * 0 0 0

* Standings calculated from the race results (points total) — may differ from the official final standings, e. g. with playoffs or drop scores.