56
Races
73
Entries
2
Wins
8
Podiums
1
Titles
468
Points
1
Best finish
—
ELO now
1,640
Peak ELO · 3 Feb 2013

All races

56 races · newest first

→ swipe sideways for all columns

Date Races Class Finished Entrants Points Status ELO
11 Sep 2016 United States Valkaria, FLROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring Mod P 12 14 Finished -6
14 Aug 2016 United States Omaha, NEROAR Nationals 2wd Buggy 17.5 16 38 Finished -2
13 Sep 2015 United States Aliso Viejo, CAROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring Mod P 13 32 Finished +5
9 Aug 2015 United States Scottsdale, AZROAR Nationals 2wd Buggy 17.5 27 44 Finished -12
18 Oct 2014 United States Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships Expert World GT 6 8 Finished -2
24 Aug 2014 United States Cocoa, FLROAR Nationals 2wd Buggy 17.5 11 38 Finished +4
3 Aug 2014 United States Kissimmee, FLROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring Mod P 15 24 Finished -3
2 Feb 2014 United States Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals Touring Stock 17.5Touring Super Stock 13.5 24 26 6835 Finished +1-14
13 Oct 2013 United States Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships Expert World GT 3 8 Finished +3
4 Aug 2013 United States Chico, CLROAR Nationals 2wd Buggy 17.5 10 33 Finished +5
26 May 2013 United States Union CityReedy ROC Modified Touring 7 30 Finished +7
5 May 2013 United States West Palm, FLROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring Mod P 16 21 Finished -8
6 Apr 2013 United States Beaumont, CAJBRL Nitro Series 1/8 Electric 12 31 89 Finished ±0
17 Mar 2013 United States ScottsdaleCactus Classic SS 13.5 Buggy 2wdStock 17.5 Buggy 2wd 39 28 6467 Finished -12-4
3 Feb 2013 United States Kissimmee, FLSnowbird Nationals 1-12th GTP 13.5World GT 13.5 13 13 3142 Finished +3+5
6 Oct 2012 United States Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships 13.5 1/12 ScaleSuper Stock 13.5 Sedan 16 11 3436 Finished -1+6
26 Aug 2012 United States JolietROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring Mod P 4 10 Finished +5
19 Aug 2012 United States La MiradaROAR Nationals 1-8th Buggy electric 24 39 Finished -3
14 Aug 2012 United States La MiradaROAR Nationals 2wd Buggy 17.5 13 27 Finished -5
27 May 2012 United States Union CityReedy ROC Open Modified 16 37 Finished -3
25 Mar 2012 United States ScottsdaleCactus Classic SS 13.5 Buggy 2wdSS 13.5 Buggy 4wd 27 7 6123 Finished -6+1
18 Mar 2012 United States CarrolltonROAR Nationals 12th Scale 17.5Touring 17.5 4 3 5438 Finished +15+14
3 Mar 2012 United States Huntington BeachJBRL Electric Series Electric 1/8 3 18 98 Finished +8
5 Feb 2012 United States Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals 1-12th GTP 13.5Touring Expert 15 14 4533 Finished +8+4
17 Sep 2011 United States Huntington BeachJBRL Electric Series Electric 1/8 2 10 99 Finished +5
11 Sep 2011 United States OmahaROAR Nationals 1-8th Buggy electric 16 42 Finished +7
14 Aug 2011 United States Union CityROAR Nationals 4wd Short Course Mod 23 38 Finished -3
29 May 2011 United States Union CityReedy ROC Open Modified 10 35 Finished +7
2 Apr 2011 United States Huntington BeachJBRL Electric Series Electric 1/8 3 16 98 Finished +7
27 Mar 2011 United States La CenterROAR Nationals 12th 13.5 ScaleTouring Modified 16 14 3526 Finished +2+1
19 Sep 2010 United States Union CityROAR Nationals 1-8th Buggy electric1-8th Truck electric 29 22 5135 Finished -4-8
11 Sep 2010 United States Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships Expert World GT 10.5Modified 1/12 Scale 8 18 1223 Finished -1-4
8 Aug 2010 United States Union CityROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring Mod P 12 28 Finished +3
30 May 2010 United States Union CityReedy ROC Open Modified 10 10 Finished -10
28 Mar 2010 United States La MiradaJBRL Electric Series Electric 1/8 17 29 84 Finished -7
22 Mar 2009 United States StrongsvilleROAR Nationals 12th Super StockSuper Stock World GT 17 13 4526 Finished +3±0
1 Feb 2009 United States Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals 1/12th 10.5 GTP 11 20 Finished -2
16 Nov 2008 Thailand BangkokIFMAR WC 1:12 49 49 Finished -24
4 May 2008 United States Carpet Oval NationalsROAR Nationals Oval 4-Cell Modified 1 6 Finished +4
16 Mar 2008 United States OmahaROAR Nationals 12th StockTouring Stock 10 11 7350 Finished +13+10
3 Feb 2008 United States Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals 12th GTP 19T 10 29 Finished +7
15 Jul 2007 United States SeattleROAR Nationals 19T TouringTouring Stock 5 1 2534 Finished +13+22
14 Mar 2007 United States CEFX RacewayROAR Nationals 12th 19 Turn Carpet12th Scale Modified Carpet 15 16 3624 Finished +3-3
19 Mar 2006 United States Carpet On-Road NationalsROAR Nationals 12th Scale Modified Carpet 18 22 Finished -10
18 Mar 2005 United States Hobby ChamberROAR Nationals 12th Scale Modified Carpet 10 10 Finished -7
27 Apr 2003 United States Carpet Oval NationalsROAR Nationals Oval 4-Cell 19-TurnOval Open Modified 5 18 2521 FinishedDNS +11—
21 Apr 2002 Germany TCM EppelheimTouring Car Masters Masters 84 146 Finished -6
1 Jan 2001 United States Carpet On-Road NationalsROAR Nationals Touring Stock 3 67 Finished +20
1 Jan 2000 United States Carpet Oval NationalsROAR Nationals Oval 10th Modified NASCAR 8 18 Finished +1
1 Jan 2000 United States Carpet On-Road NationalsROAR Nationals 12th Scale Modified 20 30 Finished -8