Driver profile
Sean Cochran
56
Races
73
Entries
2
Wins
8
Podiums
1
Titles
468
Points
1
Best finish
—
ELO now
1,640
Peak ELO · 3 Feb 2013
All races
→ swipe sideways for all columns
| Date | Races | Class | Finished | Entrants | Points | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Sep 2016 | 1-10 Touring Mod P | 12 | 14 | Finished | -6 | ||
| 14 Aug 2016 | 2wd Buggy 17.5 | 16 | 38 | Finished | -2 | ||
| 13 Sep 2015 | 1-10 Touring Mod P | 13 | 32 | Finished | +5 | ||
| 9 Aug 2015 | 2wd Buggy 17.5 | 27 | 44 | Finished | -12 | ||
| 18 Oct 2014 | Expert World GT | 6 | 8 | Finished | -2 | ||
| 24 Aug 2014 | 2wd Buggy 17.5 | 11 | 38 | Finished | +4 | ||
| 3 Aug 2014 | 1-10 Touring Mod P | 15 | 24 | Finished | -3 | ||
| 2 Feb 2014 | Touring Stock 17.5Touring Super Stock 13.5 | 24 26 | 6835 | Finished | +1-14 | ||
| 13 Oct 2013 | Expert World GT | 3 | 8 | Finished | +3 | ||
| 4 Aug 2013 | 2wd Buggy 17.5 | 10 | 33 | Finished | +5 | ||
| 26 May 2013 | Modified Touring | 7 | 30 | Finished | +7 | ||
| 5 May 2013 | 1-10 Touring Mod P | 16 | 21 | Finished | -8 | ||
| 6 Apr 2013 | 1/8 Electric | 12 | 31 | 89 | Finished | ±0 | |
| 17 Mar 2013 | SS 13.5 Buggy 2wdStock 17.5 Buggy 2wd | 39 28 | 6467 | Finished | -12-4 | ||
| 3 Feb 2013 | 1-12th GTP 13.5World GT 13.5 | 13 13 | 3142 | Finished | +3+5 | ||
| 6 Oct 2012 | 13.5 1/12 ScaleSuper Stock 13.5 Sedan | 16 11 | 3436 | Finished | -1+6 | ||
| 26 Aug 2012 | 1-10 Touring Mod P | 4 | 10 | Finished | +5 | ||
| 19 Aug 2012 | 1-8th Buggy electric | 24 | 39 | Finished | -3 | ||
| 14 Aug 2012 | 2wd Buggy 17.5 | 13 | 27 | Finished | -5 | ||
| 27 May 2012 | Open Modified | 16 | 37 | Finished | -3 | ||
| 25 Mar 2012 | SS 13.5 Buggy 2wdSS 13.5 Buggy 4wd | 27 7 | 6123 | Finished | -6+1 | ||
| 18 Mar 2012 | 12th Scale 17.5Touring 17.5 | 4 3 | 5438 | Finished | +15+14 | ||
| 3 Mar 2012 | Electric 1/8 | 3 | 18 | 98 | Finished | +8 | |
| 5 Feb 2012 | 1-12th GTP 13.5Touring Expert | 15 14 | 4533 | Finished | +8+4 | ||
| 17 Sep 2011 | Electric 1/8 | 2 | 10 | 99 | Finished | +5 | |
| 11 Sep 2011 | 1-8th Buggy electric | 16 | 42 | Finished | +7 | ||
| 14 Aug 2011 | 4wd Short Course Mod | 23 | 38 | Finished | -3 | ||
| 29 May 2011 | Open Modified | 10 | 35 | Finished | +7 | ||
| 2 Apr 2011 | Electric 1/8 | 3 | 16 | 98 | Finished | +7 | |
| 27 Mar 2011 | 12th 13.5 ScaleTouring Modified | 16 14 | 3526 | Finished | +2+1 | ||
| 19 Sep 2010 | 1-8th Buggy electric1-8th Truck electric | 29 22 | 5135 | Finished | -4-8 | ||
| 11 Sep 2010 | Expert World GT 10.5Modified 1/12 Scale | 8 18 | 1223 | Finished | -1-4 | ||
| 8 Aug 2010 | 1-10 Touring Mod P | 12 | 28 | Finished | +3 | ||
| 30 May 2010 | Open Modified | 10 | 10 | Finished | -10 | ||
| 28 Mar 2010 | Electric 1/8 | 17 | 29 | 84 | Finished | -7 | |
| 22 Mar 2009 | 12th Super StockSuper Stock World GT | 17 13 | 4526 | Finished | +3±0 | ||
| 1 Feb 2009 | 1/12th 10.5 GTP | 11 | 20 | Finished | -2 | ||
| 16 Nov 2008 | 1:12 | 49 | 49 | Finished | -24 | ||
| 4 May 2008 | Oval 4-Cell Modified | 1 | 6 | Finished | +4 | ||
| 16 Mar 2008 | 12th StockTouring Stock | 10 11 | 7350 | Finished | +13+10 | ||
| 3 Feb 2008 | 12th GTP 19T | 10 | 29 | Finished | +7 | ||
| 15 Jul 2007 | 19T TouringTouring Stock | 5 1 | 2534 | Finished | +13+22 | ||
| 14 Mar 2007 | 12th 19 Turn Carpet12th Scale Modified Carpet | 15 16 | 3624 | Finished | +3-3 | ||
| 19 Mar 2006 | 12th Scale Modified Carpet | 18 | 22 | Finished | -10 | ||
| 18 Mar 2005 | 12th Scale Modified Carpet | 10 | 10 | Finished | -7 | ||
| 27 Apr 2003 | Oval 4-Cell 19-TurnOval Open Modified | 5 18 | 2521 | FinishedDNS | +11— | ||
| 21 Apr 2002 | Masters | 84 | 146 | Finished | -6 | ||
| 1 Jan 2001 | Touring Stock | 3 | 67 | Finished | +20 | ||
| 1 Jan 2000 | Oval 10th Modified NASCAR | 8 | 18 | Finished | +1 | ||
| 1 Jan 2000 | 12th Scale Modified | 20 | 30 | Finished | -8 |