30
Races
59
Entries
20
Wins
40
Podiums
1
Titles
6,865
Points
1
Best finish
1,555
ELO now
1,589
Peak ELO · 11 Feb 2024

Results by season

4 seasons

→ swipe sideways for all columns

Season Series Club Position Points Wins Podiums
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E — 2 * 724 5 6
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 10 * 465 0 1
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 12 * 461 0 0
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Nord — 9 * 461 0 0
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock — 19 * 352 1 1
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock – Nord — 10 * 352 1 1
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW — 15 * 232 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW – Nord — 10 * 232 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 7 * 581 0 2
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Nord — 7 * 581 0 2
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock — 42 * 121 1 1
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – Nord — 11 * 121 1 1
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock — 3 * 835 3 6
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock – Nord — 3 * 835 3 6
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 9 * 468 0 2
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 9 * 468 0 2
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock — 1 * 1,318 5 11
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – DM — 3 * 0 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – Nord — 1 * 1,318 5 11
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock — 3 * 961 5 8
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock – Nord — 3 * 961 5 8
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 17 * 347 0 1
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 13 * 347 0 1

* Standings calculated from the race results (points total) — may differ from the official final standings, e. g. with playoffs or drop scores.