44
Races
115
Entries
28
Wins
73
Podiums
5
Titles
12,207
Points
1
Best finish
1,516
ELO now
1,536
Peak ELO · 13 Oct 2024

Results by season

6 seasons

→ swipe sideways for all columns

Season Series Club Position Points Wins Podiums
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 13 * 357 1 3
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Nord — 10 * 357 1 3
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis — 7 * 703 2 3
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – DM — 10 * 0 0 0
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – Nord — 4 * 703 2 3
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 8 * 714 2 5
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 9 * 0 0 0
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 4 * 714 2 5
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E — 22 * 119 0 1
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E – Nord — 13 * 119 0 1
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 26 * 235 0 1
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Nord — 13 * 235 0 1
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis — 3 * 823 1 4
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – DM — 10 * 0 0 0
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – Nord — 3 * 823 1 4
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 6 * 827 1 5
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 12 * 0 0 0
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 4 * 827 1 5
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 24 * 233 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Nord — 14 * 233 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis — 3 * 828 1 5
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – DM — 9 * 0 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – Nord — 3 * 828 1 5
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock — 49 * 118 0 1
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock – Nord — 15 * 118 0 1
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 5 * 829 1 5
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 8 * 0 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 5 * 829 1 5
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E — 1 * 1,320 6 11
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E – Nord — 1 * 1,320 6 11
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 20 * 234 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Nord — 9 * 234 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis — 14 * 356 0 3
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – Nord — 7 * 356 0 3
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock — 1 * 1,320 7 10
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock – DM — 17 * 0 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock – Nord — 1 * 1,320 7 10
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 1 * 1,289 0 5
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 10 * 0 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 1 * 1,289 0 5
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E — 4 * 242 2 2
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E – Nord — 4 * 242 2 2
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock — 1 * 838 4 6
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock – DM — 12 * 0 0 0
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock – Nord — 1 * 838 4 6
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 1 * 822 0 3
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 14 * 0 0 0
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 1 * 822 0 3
2018/19 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – DM — 28 * 0 0 0
2018/19 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 26 * 0 0 0

* Standings calculated from the race results (points total) — may differ from the official final standings, e. g. with playoffs or drop scores.