49
Races
85
Entries
1
Wins
13
Podiums
1
Titles
8,738
Points
1
Best finish
1,274
ELO now
1,500
Peak ELO · 3 Aug 2019

Results by season

7 seasons

→ swipe sideways for all columns

Season Series Club Position Points Wins Podiums
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock — 1 * 1,033 0 1
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – DM — 21 * 0 0 0
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – Nord — 1 * 1,033 0 1
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 22 * 346 0 0
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 12 * 346 0 0
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock — 5 * 813 0 3
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – DM — 22 * 0 0 0
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – Nord — 3 * 813 0 3
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 12 * 679 0 0
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 8 * 679 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock — 3 * 1,043 0 2
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – DM — 21 * 0 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – Nord — 3 * 1,043 0 2
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 3 * 907 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 28 * 0 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 3 * 907 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock — 2 * 1,261 1 2
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – DM — 22 * 0 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – Nord — 2 * 1,261 1 2
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 2 * 1,142 0 1
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 25 * 0 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 2 * 1,142 0 1
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock — 4 * 703 0 3
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – DM — 19 * 0 0 0
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – Nord — 4 * 703 0 3
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 3 * 692 0 0
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 20 * 0 0 0
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 3 * 692 0 0
2019/20 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock — 7 * 119 0 1
2018/19 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – DM — 22 * 0 0 0

* Standings calculated from the race results (points total) — may differ from the official final standings, e. g. with playoffs or drop scores.