23
Races
54
Entries
2
Wins
21
Podiums
0
Titles
5,942
Points
1
Best finish
—
ELO now
1,500
Peak ELO · 22 May 2022

Results by season

4 seasons

→ swipe sideways for all columns

Season Series Club Position Points Wins Podiums
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock — 9 * 703 0 4
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 10 * 698 1 2
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 7 * 698 1 2
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock — 18 * 353 0 2
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – Nord — 8 * 353 0 2
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock — 27 * 234 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock – Nord — 12 * 234 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 39 * 227 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 21 * 227 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupFighter Kids — 17 * 118 0 1
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupFighter Kids – Nord — 4 * 118 0 1
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock — 5 * 1,044 0 3
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – DM — 5 * 0 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – Nord — 5 * 1,044 0 3
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock — 2 * 1,050 0 3
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock – Nord — 2 * 1,050 0 3
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 10 * 804 0 2
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 10 * 804 0 2
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupFighter Kids — 4 * 240 1 2
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupFighter Kids – DM — 10 * 0 0 0
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupFighter Kids – Nord — 3 * 240 1 2
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock — 13 * 236 0 1
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – Nord — 7 * 236 0 1
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock — 6 * 235 0 1
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock – DM — 15 * 0 0 0
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock – Nord — 3 * 235 0 1

* Standings calculated from the race results (points total) — may differ from the official final standings, e. g. with playoffs or drop scores.