40
Races
46
Entries
0
Wins
0
Podiums
0
Titles
4,894
Points
5
Best finish
—
ELO now
1,504
Peak ELO · 16 Nov 2003

Results by season

15 seasons

→ swipe sideways for all columns

Season Series Club Position Points Wins Podiums
2022/23 RCK ChallengeFWD Challenge – Süd — 29 120 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis — 40 * 113 0 0
2019/22 RCK ChallengeFWD Challenge – Süd — 82 60 0 0
2019/22 RCK ChallengeGT Challenge – Süd — 51 125 0 0
2019/22 RCK ChallengeStock Challenge – Süd — 71 96 0 0
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 17 * 113 0 0
2019/20 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 20 * 116 0 0
2019/20 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Süd — 4 * 116 0 0
2018/19 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW — 26 * 114 0 0
2018/19 Tamiya-Euro-CupEuro TW – Süd — 12 * 114 0 0
2018/19 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 12 * 230 0 0
2018/19 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Süd — 6 * 230 0 0
2017/18 RCK ChallengeClassic Challenge – Süd — 14 130 0 0
2017/18 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 14 115 0 0
2017/18 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Süd — 6 115 0 0
2016/17 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 9 332 0 0
2016/17 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Süd — 9 332 0 0
2016/17 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock — 34 108 0 0
2016/17 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock – Süd — 32 108 0 0
2015/16 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 24 893 0 0
2015/16 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – DM — 35 0 0 0
2015/16 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Süd — 14 893 0 0
2014/15 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 62 327 0 0
2014/15 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Süd — 24 327 0 0
2013/14 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 70 442 0 0
2013/14 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Süd — 27 442 0 0
2013/14 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis — 57 344 0 0
2013/14 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – Süd — 18 344 0 0
2012/13 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis — 46 639 0 0
2012/13 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – Süd — 19 639 0 0
2009/10 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 129 54 0 0
2009/10 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Süd — 45 54 0 0
2003/04 Tamiya-Euro-CupTop Stock – Süd — 53 96 0 0

* Standings calculated from the race results (points total) — may differ from the official final standings, e. g. with playoffs or drop scores.