Touring Car Masters · No. 1
TCM Eppelheim
Podium
Masters
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Masters | ||||
| 1 |
|
DJK Andernach | Finished | 1,888 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
MACH Heemstede | Finished | 1,849 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
Finished | 1,743 (+17) | |
| 4 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,659 (+21) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Finished | 1,807 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | Finished | 1,863 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
Finished | 1,800 (+11) | |
| 8 |
|
MAC Walsum | Finished | 1,712 (+16) |
| 9 |
|
Finished | 1,840 (+8) | |
| 10 |
|
Team Associated | Finished | 1,830 (+8) |
| 11 |
|
Finished | 1,697 (+16) | |
| 12 |
|
RMSC Rüsselsheim | Finished | 1,865 (+6) |
| 13 |
|
Finished | 1,785 (+9) | |
| 14 |
|
Team AME | Finished | 1,774 (+9) |
| 15 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Finished | 1,855 (+5) |
| 16 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | Finished | 1,811 (+7) |
| 17 |
|
Finished | 1,760 (+9) | |
| 18 |
|
Tamiya | Finished | 1,539 (+23) |
| 19 |
|
Finished | 1,543 (+22) | |
| 20 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,728 (+9) |
| 21 |
|
2-speed racing team | Finished | 1,809 (+4) |
| 22 |
|
MBC Goldstein | Finished | 1,901 (-1) |
| 23 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | Finished | 1,599 (+16) |
| 24 |
|
Finished | 1,676 (+11) | |
| 25 |
|
MRC Longwy | Finished | 1,569 (+17) |
| 26 |
|
Finished | 1,573 (+17) | |
| 27 |
|
TSV Gelenau | Finished | 1,869 (-2) |
| 28 |
|
Finished | 1,774 (+3) | |
| 29 |
|
Team GM-Racing | Finished | 1,737 (+4) |
| 30 |
|
DJK Andernach | Finished | 1,698 (+6) |
| 31 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | Finished | 1,882 (-4) |
| 32 |
|
Finished | 1,707 (+5) | |
| 33 |
|
RCC Heidenheim | Finished | 1,796 (-1) |
| 34 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Finished | 1,623 (+9) |
| 35 |
|
TS Grossauheim | Finished | 1,798 (-2) |
| 36 |
|
Finished | 1,566 (+12) | |
| 37 |
|
Finished | 1,782 (-2) | |
| 38 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | Finished | 1,679 (+4) |
| 39 |
|
MCC Konstanz | Finished | 1,733 (±0) |
| 40 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | Finished | 1,598 (+8) |
| 41 |
|
PKSRCA | Finished | 1,538 (+12) |
| 42 |
|
Finished | 1,534 (+12) | |
| 43 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | Finished | 1,607 (+6) |
| 44 |
|
Finished | 1,573 (+8) | |
| 45 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | Finished | 1,723 (-2) |
| 46 |
|
AMCS Schweiz | Finished | 1,532 (+10) |
| 47 |
|
Finished | 1,517 (+10) | |
| 48 |
|
MRCP | Finished | 1,605 (+4) |
| 49 |
|
MRCC Charleroi | Finished | 1,491 (+11) |
| 50 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Finished | 1,662 (-1) |
| 51 |
|
Väst-8 | Finished | 1,528 (+8) |
| 52 |
|
PS93 | Finished | 1,518 (+8) |
| 53 |
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive | Finished | 1,514 (+8) |
| 54 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | Finished | 1,656 (-2) |
| 55 |
|
Finished | 1,507 (+7) | |
| 56 |
|
Finished | 1,497 (+7) | |
| 57 |
|
Finished | 1,503 (+6) | |
| 58 |
|
MSC Polizei Braunschweig | Finished | 1,546 (+3) |
| 59 |
|
RCC Dresden | Finished | 1,818 (-14) |
| 60 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | Finished | 1,684 (-7) |
| 61 |
|
Team Xray UK | Finished | 1,504 (+4) |
| 62 |
|
Finished | 1,562 (±0) | |
| 63 |
|
MRTO | Finished | 1,532 (+2) |
| 64 |
|
Finished | 1,501 (+3) | |
| 65 |
|
AMCS Schweiz | Finished | 1,551 (-1) |
| 66 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | Finished | 1,672 (-9) |
| 67 |
|
PS93 | Finished | 1,503 (+2) |
| 68 |
|
Finished | 1,673 (-10) | |
| 69 |
|
Team Xray UK | Finished | 1,495 (+1) |
| 70 |
|
Finished | 1,505 (±0) | |
| 71 |
|
Finished | 1,537 (-3) | |
| 72 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | Finished | 1,595 (-7) |
| 73 |
|
Finished | 1,498 (-1) | |
| 74 |
|
Finished | 1,497 (-1) | |
| 75 |
|
TC Heuchelheim | Finished | 1,528 (-4) |
| 76 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,512 (-3) |
| 77 |
|
rcprof.hu | Finished | 1,479 (-2) |
| 78 |
|
RTI | Finished | 1,512 (-4) |
| 79 |
|
Finished | 1,484 (-3) | |
| 80 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,650 (-15) |
| 81 |
|
Finished | 1,495 (-5) | |
| 82 |
|
EZ Racing | Finished | 1,515 (-6) |
| 83 |
|
Team Xray UK | Finished | 1,494 (-6) |
| 84 |
|
Finished | 1,494 (-6) | |
| 85 |
|
Staffanstorps HS | Finished | 1,479 (-6) |
| 86 |
|
Finished | 1,505 (-8) | |
| 87 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | Finished | 1,493 (-7) |
| 88 |
|
Finished | 1,492 (-8) | |
| 89 |
|
Finished | 1,466 (-7) | |
| 90 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (-9) | |
| 91 |
|
MAC Lauf | Finished | 1,584 (-15) |
| 92 |
|
TS Grossauheim | Finished | 1,728 (-25) |
| 93 |
|
Finished | 1,503 (-11) | |
| 94 |
|
Finished | 1,490 (-11) | |
| 95 |
|
Finished | 1,493 (-11) | |
| 96 |
|
Finished | 1,489 (-11) | |
| 97 |
|
Finished | 1,350 (-4) | |
| 98 |
|
MRCP | Finished | 1,488 (-12) |
| 99 |
|
RCSF Singen | Finished | 1,529 (-16) |
| 100 |
|
Finished | 1,436 (-10) | |
| 101 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | Finished | 1,486 (-14) |
| 102 |
|
Finished | 1,468 (-13) | |
| 103 |
|
MSC Polizei Braunschweig | Finished | 1,505 (-16) |
| 104 |
|
Finished | 1,487 (-15) | |
| 105 |
|
OR-Trackh. Hamburg | Finished | 1,479 (-15) |
| 106 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | Finished | 1,667 (-28) |
| 107 |
|
Finished | 1,457 (-15) | |
| 108 |
|
Finished | 1,483 (-17) | |
| 109 |
|
Tsutsuna Racing | Finished | 1,538 (-21) |
| 110 |
|
Team Yokomo | Finished | 1,481 (-18) |
| 111 |
|
Finished | 1,482 (-18) | |