Touring Car Masters · No. 1
TCM Eppelheim
Podium
Masters
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Masters | ||||
| 1 |
|
DJK Andernach | Finished | 1,816 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
MACH Heemstede | Finished | 1,745 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
Team Associated | Finished | 1,741 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
MBC Goldstein | Finished | 1,835 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
Team AME | Finished | 1,713 (+16) |
| 6 |
|
Finished | 1,694 (+16) | |
| 7 |
|
Finished | 1,627 (+20) | |
| 8 |
|
Eastbourne | Finished | 1,768 (+11) |
| 9 |
|
Finished | 1,715 (+14) | |
| 10 |
|
2-speed racing team | Finished | 1,813 (+8) |
| 11 |
|
Finished | 1,684 (+15) | |
| 12 |
|
Finished | 1,581 (+21) | |
| 13 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Finished | 1,791 (+7) |
| 14 |
|
Finished | 1,614 (+18) | |
| 15 |
|
Finished | 1,749 (+9) | |
| 16 |
|
Finished | 1,757 (+8) | |
| 17 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | Finished | 1,733 (+9) |
| 18 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | Finished | 1,885 (+1) |
| 19 |
|
TS Grossauheim | Finished | 1,772 (+5) |
| 20 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Finished | 1,714 (+8) |
| 21 |
|
Finished | 1,639 (+13) | |
| 22 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,650 (+11) |
| 23 |
|
Finished | 1,741 (+5) | |
| 24 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,584 (+15) |
| 25 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | Finished | 1,962 (-5) |
| 26 |
|
MRCP | Finished | 1,584 (+14) |
| 27 |
|
Finished | 1,686 (+7) | |
| 28 |
|
EOCD | Finished | 1,611 (+11) |
| 29 |
|
Awesomatix | Finished | 1,730 (+3) |
| 30 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | Finished | 1,645 (+8) |
| 31 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | Finished | 1,743 (+1) |
| 32 |
|
RCC Heidenheim | Finished | 1,676 (+5) |
| 33 |
|
Finished | 1,648 (+6) | |
| 34 |
|
AMCS Schweiz | Finished | 1,512 (+15) |
| 35 |
|
AMCS Schweiz | Finished | 1,515 (+14) |
| 36 |
|
MRC Longwy | Finished | 1,514 (+14) |
| 37 |
|
Awesomatix | Finished | 1,535 (+12) |
| 38 |
|
Lestr Models | Finished | 1,539 (+11) |
| 39 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | Finished | 1,518 (+12) |
| 40 |
|
Finished | 1,489 (+14) | |
| 41 |
|
Finished | 1,512 (+12) | |
| 42 |
|
RCC Dresden | Finished | 1,795 (-7) |
| 43 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | Finished | 1,758 (-6) |
| 44 |
|
Finished | 1,571 (+6) | |
| 45 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Finished | 1,576 (+5) |
| 46 |
|
TSV Gelenau | Finished | 1,921 (-14) |
| 47 |
|
MAC Walsum | Finished | 1,629 (+1) |
| 48 |
|
EOCD | Finished | 1,519 (+8) |
| 49 |
|
ORRC | Finished | 1,686 (-4) |
| 50 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | Finished | 1,721 (-7) |
| 51 |
|
Finished | 1,728 (-8) | |
| 52 |
|
MRCC Charleroi | Finished | 1,498 (+7) |
| 53 |
|
Finished | 1,506 (+6) | |
| 54 |
|
MACH Höfe | Finished | 1,500 (+6) |
| 55 |
|
Finished | 1,509 (+5) | |
| 56 |
|
Finished | 1,505 (+5) | |
| 57 |
|
Finished | 1,504 (+4) | |
| 58 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,486 (+5) |
| 59 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | Finished | 1,509 (+3) |
| 60 |
|
Finished | 1,509 (+2) | |
| 61 |
|
Team Corally Schweiz | Finished | 1,491 (+3) |
| 62 |
|
PS93 | Finished | 1,503 (+2) |
| 63 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | Finished | 1,585 (-4) |
| 64 |
|
Finished | 1,512 (±0) | |
| 65 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | Finished | 1,498 (+1) |
| 66 |
|
MRC Longwy | Finished | 1,500 (±0) |
| 67 |
|
MORAC Graz | Finished | 1,500 (±0) |
| 68 |
|
Team Racers Paradise | Finished | 1,577 (-6) |
| 69 |
|
Finished | 1,499 (-1) | |
| 70 |
|
Finished | 1,568 (-7) | |
| 71 |
|
HVBRS | Finished | 1,493 (-2) |
| 72 |
|
Finished | 1,481 (-2) | |
| 73 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | Finished | 1,623 (-12) |
| 74 |
|
MACH Heemstede | Finished | 1,457 (-1) |
| 75 |
|
Finished | 1,496 (-4) | |
| 76 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,553 (-9) |
| 77 |
|
RTZOW | Finished | 1,492 (-5) |
| 78 |
|
MRTO | Finished | 1,494 (-6) |
| 79 |
|
Finished | 1,494 (-6) | |
| 80 |
|
MRC Longwy | Finished | 1,511 (-8) |
| 81 |
|
Finished | 1,655 (-18) | |
| 82 |
|
MSV Puchas | Finished | 1,506 (-8) |
| 83 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | Finished | 1,459 (-6) |
| 84 |
|
Finished | 1,492 (-8) | |
| 85 |
|
South West Racing | Finished | 1,563 (-14) |
| 86 |
|
MAC Kassel-Gudensberg | Finished | 1,388 (-3) |
| 87 |
|
TC Heuchelheim | Finished | 1,520 (-12) |
| 88 |
|
Finished | 1,462 (-8) | |
| 89 |
|
Black-Forest-Racer | Finished | 1,439 (-7) |
| 90 |
|
Finished | 1,507 (-12) | |
| 91 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (-12) | |
| 92 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | Finished | 1,460 (-10) |
| 93 |
|
MSV Puchas | Finished | 1,524 (-15) |
| 94 |
|
MBC Goldstein | Finished | 1,487 (-13) |
| 95 |
|
Finished | 1,472 (-12) | |
| 96 |
|
Black-Forest-Racer | Finished | 1,486 (-14) |
| 97 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | Finished | 1,474 (-14) |
| 98 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | Finished | 1,485 (-15) |
| 99 |
|
Finished | 1,494 (-16) | |
| 100 |
|
MSC Polizei Braunschweig | Finished | 1,479 (-15) |
| 101 |
|
LAMAC | Finished | 1,484 (-16) |
| 102 |
|
Finished | 1,483 (-17) | |
| 103 |
|
Finished | 1,449 (-15) | |
| 104 |
|
Finished | 1,482 (-18) | |
| 105 |
|
Finished | 1,482 (-18) | |
| 106 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,426 (-15) |
| 107 |
|
DJK Andernach | Finished | 1,645 (-30) |
| 108 |
|
HVBRS | Finished | 1,497 (-20) |