ÖFMAV STM
Season 2026
Driver standings
→ swipe sideways for all columns
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TW 17.5T | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
624 | – | 1. 156 | 1. 156 | 1. 156 | 1. 156 | – | |
| 2 |
|
618 | 1. 156 | 2. 153 | 2. 153 | 1. 156 | |||
| 3 |
|
MSC Imst | 600 | 5. 150 | 3. 152 | 6. 149 | 6. 149 | ||
| 4 |
|
599 | 8. 147 | 2. 153 | 5. 150 | 6. 149 | |||
| 5 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 589 | 4. 151 | – | 5. 150 | – | 8. 147 | 14. 141 |
| 6 |
|
586 | 10. 145 | 10. 145 | 9. 146 | 5. 150 | |||
| 7 |
|
RCR Linz | 585 | 5. 150 | 11. 144 | 11. 144 | 8. 147 | ||
| 7 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 585 | 7. 148 | – | – | 4. 151 | 11. 144 | 13. 142 |
| 9 |
|
583 | 6. 149 | – | – | 7. 148 | 9. 146 | 15. 140 | |
| 10 |
|
MRC Formel 4 | 571 | 18. 137 | 12. 143 | 10. 145 | 9. 146 | ||
| 11 |
|
565 | 14. 141 | 13. 142 | 12. 143 | 16. 139 | |||
| 12 |
|
540 | 22. 133 | – | – | 14. 141 | 18. 137 | 26. 129 | |
| 13 |
|
RCR Linz | 455 | 2. 153 | 3. 152 | – | – | – | 5. 150 |
| 14 |
|
435 | 11. 144 | 6. 149 | – | – | 13. 142 | – | |
| 15 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 421 | – | – | 12. 143 | 11. 144 | – | 21. 134 |
| 16 |
|
416 | 16. 139 | 13. 142 | – | – | – | 20. 135 | |
| 17 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 412 | 21. 134 | – | 15. 140 | – | 17. 138 | – |
| 18 |
|
297 | – | – | – | – | 3. 152 | 10. 145 | |
| 19 |
|
295 | – | – | – | – | 7. 148 | 8. 147 | |
| 20 |
|
293 | 14. 141 | – | – | 3. 152 | – | – | |
| 21 |
|
A-Team Graz | 287 | 15. 140 | – | 8. 147 | – | – | – |
| 22 |
|
286 | 17. 138 | 7. 148 | – | – | – | – | |
| 23 |
|
Speedsport | 277 | 19. 136 | – | – | – | 14. 141 | – |
| 24 |
|
275 | – | – | – | 13. 142 | – | 22. 133 | |
| 25 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 153 | – | – | – | – | – | 2. 153 |
| 25 |
|
153 | – | – | – | – | 2. 153 | – | |
| 27 |
|
MMCC Mistelbach | 152 | – | – | – | – | – | 3. 152 |
| 27 |
|
RCR Linz | 152 | 3. 152 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 29 |
|
MSV Puchas | 151 | – | 4. 151 | – | – | – | – |
| 29 |
|
151 | – | – | – | – | – | 4. 151 | |
| 31 |
|
MRTM | 149 | – | – | 6. 149 | – | – | – |
| 32 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 148 | – | – | 7. 148 | – | – | – |
| 32 |
|
148 | – | – | – | – | – | 7. 148 | |
| 34 |
|
SFMAV | 146 | – | – | – | – | – | 9. 146 |
| 34 |
|
146 | – | 9. 146 | – | – | – | – | |
| 34 |
|
MSV Puchas | 146 | 9. 146 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 37 |
|
143 | – | – | – | – | – | 12. 143 | |
| 38 |
|
RCR Linz | 142 | 13. 142 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 39 |
|
141 | – | – | 14. 141 | – | – | – | |
| 40 |
|
RMC Wien | 140 | – | – | – | – | 15. 140 | – |
| 41 |
|
139 | – | – | 16. 139 | – | – | – | |
| 42 |
|
138 | – | – | – | – | – | 17. 138 | |
| 43 |
|
MRC Buggy Melk | 137 | – | – | – | – | – | 18. 137 |
| 44 |
|
130 | – | – | – | – | – | 25. 130 | |
| 45 |
|
128 | – | – | – | – | – | 27. 128 | |
Race calendar