IFMAR WC · No. 3
Vaasa
Podium
4WD
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
Team Associated | Finished | 2,003 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Finished | 1,976 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
Finished | 2,008 (+5) | |
| 4 |
|
Finished | 1,975 (+6) | |
| 5 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Finished | 1,991 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Finished | 1,933 (+6) | |
| 7 |
|
Finished | 1,952 (+5) | |
| 8 |
|
Team Yokomo | Finished | 1,667 (+19) |
| 9 |
|
Finished | 1,781 (+12) | |
| 10 |
|
Finished | 1,554 (+26) | |
| 11 |
|
Team Losi | Finished | 1,949 (+4) |
| 12 |
|
Finished | 1,663 (+18) | |
| 13 |
|
Finished | 1,526 (+26) | |
| 14 |
|
Finished | 1,649 (+18) | |
| 15 |
|
Finished | 1,803 (+9) | |
| 16 |
|
DJK Andernach | Finished | 2,021 (±0) |
| 17 |
|
Team Associated | Finished | 1,724 (+12) |
| 18 |
|
Finished | 1,756 (+10) | |
| 19 |
|
Finished | 1,834 (+6) | |
| 20 |
|
Finished | 1,566 (+21) | |
| 21 |
|
Karlskrona MRK | Finished | 1,651 (+15) |
| 22 |
|
Finished | 1,569 (+20) | |
| 23 |
|
Finished | 1,545 (+21) | |
| 24 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,846 (+3) |
| 25 |
|
Finished | 1,772 (+6) | |
| 26 |
|
Finished | 1,525 (+22) | |
| 27 |
|
Finished | 1,855 (+2) | |
| 28 |
|
BC Regensburg | Finished | 1,804 (+4) |
| 29 |
|
Finished | 1,789 (+4) | |
| 30 |
|
MK Eskil | Finished | 1,690 (+9) |
| 31 |
|
BRCA | Finished | 1,829 (+1) |
| 32 |
|
Finished | 1,929 (-3) | |
| 33 |
|
Finished | 1,516 (+20) | |
| 34 |
|
MCC Hocheifel | Finished | 1,672 (+9) |
| 35 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,628 (+11) |
| 36 |
|
PKSRCA | Finished | 1,662 (+9) |
| 37 |
|
Finished | 1,744 (+3) | |
| 38 |
|
Finished | 1,533 (+17) | |
| 39 |
|
Finished | 1,703 (+5) | |
| 40 |
|
Finished | 1,746 (+2) | |
| 41 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | Finished | 1,938 (-7) |
| 42 |
|
BMCC | Finished | 1,713 (+3) |
| 43 |
|
Finished | 1,743 (+1) | |
| 44 |
|
Finished | 1,676 (+5) | |
| 45 |
|
Finished | 1,532 (+14) | |
| 46 |
|
Finished | 1,515 (+15) | |
| 47 |
|
Finished | 1,514 (+14) | |
| 48 |
|
Finished | 1,640 (+6) | |
| 49 |
|
Finished | 1,539 (+12) | |
| 50 |
|
Finished | 1,532 (+12) | |
| 51 |
|
Finished | 1,524 (+12) | |
| 52 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | Finished | 1,532 (+11) |
| 53 |
|
Finished | 1,528 (+11) | |
| 54 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Finished | 1,543 (+10) |
| 55 |
|
Finished | 1,565 (+8) | |
| 56 |
|
Finished | 1,507 (+11) | |
| 57 |
|
Finished | 1,743 (-4) | |
| 58 |
|
Sjöbo MK | Finished | 1,575 (+6) |
| 59 |
|
Finished | 1,505 (+10) | |
| 60 |
|
MVB Bergschenhoek | Finished | 1,571 (+6) |
| 61 |
|
Finished | 1,691 (-3) | |
| 62 |
|
Finished | 1,495 (+10) | |
| 63 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | Finished | 1,520 (+8) |
| 64 |
|
HVBRS | Finished | 1,642 (-1) |
| 65 |
|
Finished | 1,527 (+7) | |
| 66 |
|
Finished | 1,511 (+7) | |
| 67 |
|
Finished | 1,519 (+6) | |
| 68 |
|
RCC Köngen | Finished | 1,661 (-3) |
| 69 |
|
Finished | 1,803 (-12) | |
| 70 |
|
Team Associated | Finished | 1,923 (-17) |
| 71 |
|
Finished | 1,484 (+7) | |
| 72 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | Finished | 1,575 (+1) |
| 73 |
|
HVBRS | Finished | 1,554 (+2) |
| 74 |
|
Finished | 1,533 (+3) | |
| 75 |
|
Finished | 1,528 (+3) | |
| 76 |
|
Finished | 1,501 (+4) | |
| 77 |
|
Finished | 1,607 (-3) | |
| 78 |
|
Finished | 1,499 (+3) | |
| 79 |
|
Finished | 1,478 (+4) | |
| 80 |
|
Finished | 1,514 (+2) | |
| 81 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | Finished | 1,635 (-7) |
| 82 |
|
Odense RC | Finished | 1,494 (+2) |
| 83 |
|
Odense RC | Finished | 1,525 (±0) |
| 84 |
|
Finished | 1,677 (-10) | |
| 85 |
|
BMRK | Finished | 1,545 (-2) |
| 86 |
|
EMC Wehrheim | Finished | 1,787 (-17) |
| 87 |
|
Finished | 1,508 (±0) | |
| 88 |
|
Finished | 1,500 (±0) | |
| 89 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,552 (-4) |
| 90 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | Finished | 1,600 (-8) |
| 91 |
|
Finished | 1,503 (-2) | |
| 92 |
|
ORCM | Finished | 1,449 (+1) |
| 93 |
|
Finished | 1,572 (-7) | |
| 94 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,569 (-7) |
| 95 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,614 (-11) |
| 96 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,636 (-12) |
| 97 |
|
Finished | 1,861 (-25) | |
| 98 |
|
Finished | 1,486 (-3) | |
| 99 |
|
Finished | 1,557 (-8) | |
| 100 |
|
Finished | 1,500 (-5) | |
| 101 |
|
Finished | 1,509 (-6) | |
| 102 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,517 (-7) |
| 103 |
|
Finished | 1,483 (-5) | |
| 104 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (-6) | |
| 105 |
|
Finished | 1,474 (-5) | |
| 106 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (-6) | |
| 107 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,505 (-8) |
| 108 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | Finished | 1,466 (-6) |
| 109 |
|
Finished | 1,577 (-13) | |
| 110 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,505 (-9) |
| 111 |
|
Finished | 1,477 (-8) | |
| 112 |
|
Finished | 1,485 (-8) | |
| 113 | Nikke Pitka | Finished | 1,491 (-9) | |
| 114 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,435 (-6) |
| 115 |
|
Finished | 1,564 (-15) | |
| 116 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,490 (-10) |
| 117 |
|
Oswestry | Finished | 1,600 (-18) |
| 118 |
|
Finished | 1,524 (-13) | |
| 119 |
|
Finished | 1,481 (-11) | |
| 120 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,509 (-13) |
| 121 |
|
Finished | 1,448 (-10) | |
| 122 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (-12) | |
| 123 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | Finished | 1,380 (-6) |
| 124 |
|
Finished | 1,473 (-12) | |
| 125 |
|
Finished | 1,470 (-13) | |
| 126 |
|
Finished | 1,458 (-12) | |
| 127 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Finished | 1,473 (-13) |
| 128 |
|
Finished | 1,408 (-10) | |
| 129 |
|
Finished | 1,476 (-14) | |
| 130 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | Finished | 1,467 (-14) |
| 131 |
|
Finished | 1,482 (-16) | |
| 132 |
|
Finished | 1,401 (-11) | |
| 133 |
|
AMF Årsunda | Finished | 1,454 (-15) |
| 134 |
|
Finished | 1,474 (-16) | |
| 135 |
|
Finished | 1,465 (-16) | |
| 136 |
|
Uppsala RC | Finished | 1,475 (-17) |
| 137 |
|
Finished | 1,466 (-17) | |
| 138 |
|
Uppsala RC | Finished | 1,465 (-17) |
| 139 |
|
Finished | 1,464 (-17) | |
| 140 |
|
Finished | 1,506 (-21) | |