Driver standings

288 scored drivers

→ swipe sideways for all columns

Pos Drivers Club Pts 123
ENS 1:8 onroad
1 Switzerland Simon Kurzbuch MRCL Langenthal 464212
2 Italy Dario Balestri 463121
3 Germany Marco Weigerding MCC Türkheim ·MRT Rosenheim 454443
4 Netherlands Rick Vrielijnck 4415109
5 Switzerland Silvio Hächler RTZOW 4406127
6 Belgium Steven Cuypers RT Harsewinkel 4348914
7 Finland Teemu Leino 428141112
8 Germany Lars Hoppe AMC Hildesheim 4279218
9 Netherlands Ricardo Hofmeijer 42522513
10 Netherlands Jesse Keller 42320616
11 Germany Oliver Mack Wiesbadener Minicar Club e.V. ·WMC Wiesbaden 411152811
12 Germany Thilo Baldes 410311410
13 Denmark Martin Lissau HRCR 389421618
14 Germany Benny Ciere RT Harsewinkel 379362327
15 Germany David Kröger MRT Unna 378273129
16 Czechia Šimon Čermák 370403223
17 Netherlands Dave De Baar 368263041
18 Czechia Matěj Čermák 364453719
19 Germany Alexander Kien MSC Kirchhain e.V. ·AMC Lahntal 356383437
20 Czechia Martin Strelecký 332544039
21 Spain Daniele Vettorato 324554244
22 Germany Daniel Bentenrieder MCC Türkheim ·AMSC Augsburg 319593948
23 Germany Robbin Hertong MAC Walsum 29938–
24 Italy Mirko Salemi 29677–
25 Norway Adrian Berntsen Oslo Modellbilklubb 2811118–
26 Slovenia Nejc Mihelic LAMAC 27925–6
27 Germany Maximilian Vogl MRT Rosenheim 27916–15
28 Germany Toni Gruber 1. VMSC Plauen 2781022–
29 Italy Lamberto Collari 2771320–
30 Netherlands John Ermen MAC de Baanbrekers 277–1320
31 Germany Leon Fuhrmann 27612–22
32 Finland Niko Saarinen 2741917–
33 Spain Juan Hidalgo Garrido 26821–21
34 Austria Sascha Klug 1. MRC Wr. Neustadt 26330–17
35 France Fabien Baranger 2593219–
36 Italy Luca Ielasi 2592427–
37 Spain Carlos Peracho Heras 2544115–
38 Germany Dennis Weihert MRC Rhein-Neckar 25329–28
39 Finland Jarno Pottonen 25035–25
40 Sweden Dennis Jönsson 2443729–
41 Switzerland Cosimo Sandro Horber 24139–30
42 Germany André Böttcher 2403436–
43 Czechia Aleš Rajdus Ml. 23648–26
44 Germany Jan Fuß 23244–34
45 Greece Dimitris Mitropoulos 2304733–
46 Austria Manuel Trinko RCB2000 22652–32
47 Germany Daniel Büchner MCG Remstal ·MC Ettlingen 224–4145
48 Italy Francesco Tironi 152–3–
49 Italy Jonathan Gandin 151––4
50 Germany Tobias Hepp RMC Düren 150––5
52 Germany Timo Schröder AMC Hildesheim 13817––
53 France Maxime Ripoll 13718––
54 Netherlands Milan Holthuis MACH Heemstede 13223––
55 France Romain Delaunay 131–24–
56 Italy Mattia Perego 131––24
57 Norway Øyvind Stusdal KMBK 130–25–
58 Italy Cristiano Sartor 129–26–
59 Italy Filippo Domanin 12728––
60 Czechia Michal Abrahamek RC Blansko 124––31
61 Germany Pascal Sass MCC Leinfelden-Echt 12233––
62 Ukraine Yevhen Rudenko 122––33
63 Norway Christian Hovden Cross RC Klubb 120–35–
64 Netherlands Boris Kolff 120––35
65 Netherlands Gert-Jan Van Schaik 119––36
66 Slovakia Alexander Očkaják 117–38–
67 Ukraine Victor Lytvynenko 117––38
68 Belgium Mathis Brouwers 115––40
69 Slovakia Tomáš Hrkeľ 113––42
70 Italy Marco Mecugni 11243––
71 Denmark Martin Hansen NMRC 112––43
72 France Maxime Vincent 10946––
73 Slovakia Jozef Orel 109––46
74 Spain Juan Gonzalez 108––47
75 Germany Dominik Preckel 10649––
76 Denmark Martin N.o Hansen 10550––
77 Austria Marcus Siber 10451––
78 Belgium Bert Aerden 10253––
79 Greece Ioannis Sotiropoulos 9956––
80 Germany Jens Buss RC Haltern 9857––
81 Austria Florian Luyer 1. MRC Wr. Neustadt 9758––
82 Germany Dominik Seel Wiesbadener Minicar Club e.V. ·WMC Wiesbaden 9560––

We have no per-race points for this season — the race columns therefore show the finishing position in each race. A dash means: did not start or was not classified.

Race calendar

No. Races Venue Country Date
1 Ettlingen Germany 10 May 2026 Ettlingen Germany Germany 10 May 2026
2 Rucphen Netherlands 5 Jul 2026 Rucphen Netherlands Netherlands 5 Jul 2026
3 Aigen Austria 16 Aug 2026 Aigen Austria Austria 16 Aug 2026