EFRA EC · No. 5
Almussafes
Podium
A 1:10th IC track 200mm
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A 1:10th IC track 200mm | ||||
| 1 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | Finished | 1,907 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
Finished | 1,769 (+17) | |
| 3 |
|
MRCL Langenthal | Finished | 1,751 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
Finished | 1,686 (+22) | |
| 5 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | Finished | 1,879 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Walsum | Finished | 1,857 (+10) |
| 7 |
|
Finished | 1,911 (+7) | |
| 8 |
|
RTZOW | Finished | 1,722 (+17) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Nürnberg | Finished | 1,887 (+7) |
| 10 |
|
Finished | 2,031 (+1) | |
| 11 |
|
Finished | 1,576 (+25) | |
| 12 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 2,080 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
Finished | 2,060 (-1) | |
| 14 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | Finished | 1,750 (+12) |
| 15 |
|
SAM Manspach | Finished | 1,659 (+17) |
| 16 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | Finished | 1,995 (-1) |
| 17 |
|
Finished | 1,800 (+7) | |
| 18 |
|
MCC Türkheim | Finished | 1,804 (+6) |
| 19 |
|
Finished | 1,818 (+5) | |
| 20 |
|
MACH Heemstede | Finished | 2,045 (-5) |
| 21 |
|
Finished | 1,753 (+8) | |
| 22 |
|
Finished | 1,598 (+17) | |
| 23 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | Finished | 1,655 (+13) |
| 24 |
|
Serpent Turkey | Finished | 1,669 (+11) |
| 25 |
|
Finished | 1,617 (+14) | |
| 26 |
|
MSC Gera | Finished | 1,780 (+3) |
| 27 |
|
Finished | 1,624 (+13) | |
| 28 |
|
Finished | 1,575 (+15) | |
| 29 |
|
Finished | 1,610 (+12) | |
| 30 |
|
Finished | 1,689 (+7) | |
| 31 |
|
Finished | 1,764 (+1) | |
| 32 |
|
Finished | 1,882 (-5) | |
| 33 |
|
Finished | 1,659 (+7) | |
| 34 |
|
HRCR | Finished | 1,825 (-4) |
| 35 |
|
Fast Boys West | Finished | 1,726 (+1) |
| 36 |
|
RSMA | Finished | 1,540 (+13) |
| 37 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,871 (-8) |
| 38 |
|
MC Dortmund | Finished | 1,652 (+4) |
| 39 |
|
Finished | 1,704 (+1) | |
| 40 |
|
Finished | 1,673 (+2) | |
| 41 |
|
Finished | 1,510 (+12) | |
| 42 |
|
SFMAV | Finished | 1,633 (+3) |
| 43 |
|
Finished | 1,759 (-5) | |
| 44 |
|
Finished | 1,589 (+5) | |
| 45 |
|
Finished | 1,700 (-3) | |
| 46 |
|
Finished | 1,553 (+7) | |
| 47 |
|
Finished | 1,767 (-8) | |
| 48 |
|
RCCR Munzig | Finished | 1,597 (+2) |
| 49 |
|
MRG Voerde | Finished | 1,533 (+6) |
| 50 |
|
Finished | 1,574 (+3) | |
| 51 |
|
Finished | 1,647 (-3) | |
| 52 |
|
Finished | 1,476 (+8) | |
| 53 |
|
Finished | 1,668 (-5) | |
| 54 |
|
Finished | 1,700 (-8) | |
| 55 |
|
NMRC | Finished | 1,628 (-4) |
| 56 |
|
Finished | 1,600 (-2) | |
| 57 |
|
Finished | 1,652 (-6) | |
| 58 |
|
RC Parndorf | Finished | 1,558 (-1) |
| 59 |
|
Finished | 1,540 (±0) | |
| 60 |
|
Finished | 1,661 (-9) | |
| 61 |
|
Finished | 1,501 (+1) | |
| 62 |
|
Finished | 1,598 (-6) | |
| 63 |
|
Finished | 1,584 (-5) | |
| 64 |
|
KMBK | Finished | 1,501 (±0) |
| 65 |
|
Finished | 1,521 (-2) | |
| 66 |
|
RC Blansko | Finished | 1,517 (-3) |
| 67 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,560 (-6) |
| 68 |
|
MACH Heemstede | Finished | 1,475 (-1) |
| 69 |
|
Finished | 1,525 (-5) | |
| 70 |
|
Finished | 1,571 (-8) | |
| 71 |
|
Finished | 1,440 (-1) | |
| 72 |
|
Finished | 1,476 (-3) | |
| 73 |
|
Finished | 1,544 (-8) | |
| 74 |
|
HRCR | Finished | 1,561 (-10) |
| 75 |
|
Finished | 1,486 (-6) | |
| 76 |
|
Finished | 1,629 (-16) | |
| 77 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | Finished | 1,599 (-14) |
| 78 |
|
Finished | 1,492 (-8) | |
| 79 |
|
Finished | 1,492 (-8) | |
| 80 |
|
Finished | 1,523 (-11) | |
| 81 |
|
Finished | 1,464 (-8) | |
| 82 |
|
MRCU | Finished | 1,479 (-9) |
| 83 |
|
Cross RC Klubb | Finished | 1,456 (-8) |
| 84 |
|
Finished | 1,466 (-10) | |
| 85 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (-12) | |
| 86 |
|
Finished | 1,472 (-11) | |
| 87 |
|
Aalborg RC | Finished | 1,453 (-11) |
| 88 |
|
MMRC | Finished | 1,541 (-17) |
| 89 |
|
Finished | 1,485 (-14) | |
| 90 |
|
Finished | 1,505 (-15) | |
| 91 |
|
Finished | 1,485 (-15) | |
| 92 |
|
Finished | 1,485 (-15) | |
| 93 |
|
Finished | 1,407 (-11) | |
| 94 |
|
Finished | 1,438 (-14) | |
| 95 |
|
Finished | 1,483 (-17) | |