EFRA EC · No. 2
Trelleborg
Podium
1:10 Offroad 4WD
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:10 Offroad 4WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Finished | 2,162 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Finished | 2,140 (+3) | |
| 3 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Finished | 2,079 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
Finished | 1,590 (+28) | |
| 5 |
|
Finished | 2,010 (+5) | |
| 6 |
|
Karlskrona MRK | Finished | 1,924 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
BRCA | Finished | 1,994 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
BMRK | Finished | 1,604 (+25) |
| 9 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Finished | 1,883 (+8) |
| 10 |
|
Finished | 1,968 (+4) | |
| 11 |
|
Finished | 2,109 (±0) | |
| 12 |
|
Finished | 1,755 (+13) | |
| 13 |
|
Finished | 1,823 (+9) | |
| 14 |
|
ARC Slavkov | Finished | 2,007 (+1) |
| 15 |
|
GMBK | Finished | 1,771 (+11) |
| 16 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | Finished | 1,739 (+12) |
| 17 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | Finished | 1,976 (+1) |
| 18 |
|
MAC Vlijmen | Finished | 1,641 (+18) |
| 19 |
|
Finished | 1,633 (+18) | |
| 20 |
|
Finished | 1,635 (+18) | |
| 21 |
|
ORCM | Finished | 1,683 (+14) |
| 22 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | Finished | 1,686 (+13) |
| 23 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,673 (+14) |
| 24 |
|
Finished | 1,821 (+4) | |
| 25 |
|
Sjöbo MK | Finished | 1,840 (+3) |
| 26 |
|
Finished | 1,955 (-2) | |
| 27 |
|
Finished | 1,785 (+5) | |
| 28 |
|
Finished | 1,606 (+16) | |
| 29 |
|
MAC Inzell | Finished | 1,863 (±0) |
| 30 |
|
Finished | 1,522 (+19) | |
| 31 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,863 (-1) |
| 32 |
|
RCC Köngen | Finished | 1,802 (+2) |
| 33 |
|
MC Dortmund | Finished | 1,800 (+2) |
| 34 |
|
Finished | 1,556 (+17) | |
| 35 |
|
Finished | 1,812 (-1) | |
| 36 |
|
MSK Kvarnvingarna | Finished | 1,524 (+17) |
| 37 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,901 (-5) |
| 38 |
|
HVBRS | Finished | 1,727 (+3) |
| 39 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Finished | 1,619 (+8) |
| 40 |
|
Finished | 1,935 (-8) | |
| 41 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,756 (±0) |
| 42 |
|
Finished | 1,551 (+13) | |
| 43 |
|
Sjöbo MK | Finished | 1,538 (+14) |
| 44 |
|
Finished | 1,525 (+14) | |
| 45 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,556 (+11) |
| 46 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | Finished | 1,570 (+10) |
| 47 |
|
EOCD | Finished | 1,747 (-2) |
| 48 |
|
Finished | 1,535 (+11) | |
| 49 |
|
Royal RC | Finished | 1,569 (+8) |
| 50 |
|
Finished | 1,519 (+11) | |
| 51 |
|
Finished | 1,518 (+11) | |
| 52 |
|
MC 2000 Neuffen | Finished | 1,439 (+15) |
| 53 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,724 (-4) |
| 54 |
|
Finished | 1,638 (+2) | |
| 55 |
|
Finished | 1,604 (+4) | |
| 56 |
|
Finished | 1,501 (+9) | |
| 57 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,624 (+1) |
| 58 |
|
Finished | 1,516 (+8) | |
| 59 |
|
Finished | 1,547 (+5) | |
| 60 |
|
Finished | 1,568 (+3) | |
| 61 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,620 (±0) |
| 62 |
|
Finished | 1,604 (±0) | |
| 63 |
|
Finished | 1,511 (+6) | |
| 64 |
|
RCC Köngen | Finished | 1,746 (-10) |
| 65 |
|
AlfaTeam | Finished | 1,500 (+5) |
| 66 |
|
Finished | 1,557 (+2) | |
| 67 |
|
Finished | 1,534 (+2) | |
| 68 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,678 (-8) |
| 69 |
|
Finished | 1,502 (+3) | |
| 70 |
|
Finished | 1,502 (+3) | |
| 71 |
|
Finished | 1,496 (+3) | |
| 72 |
|
Finished | 1,526 (+1) | |
| 73 |
|
Finished | 1,516 (+2) | |
| 74 |
|
Botkyrka MK | Finished | 1,492 (+2) |
| 75 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,507 (+1) |
| 76 |
|
Tomelilla MK | Finished | 1,515 (±0) |
| 77 |
|
Finished | 1,492 (±0) | |
| 78 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,483 (+1) |
| 79 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | Finished | 1,516 (-1) |
| 80 |
|
Tamiya Poland | Finished | 1,595 (-8) |
| 81 |
|
Finished | 1,474 (±0) | |
| 82 |
|
HVBRS | Finished | 1,685 (-14) |
| 83 |
|
Finished | 1,516 (-3) | |
| 84 |
|
Finished | 1,508 (-4) | |
| 85 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | Finished | 1,455 (-1) |
| 86 |
|
Finished | 1,473 (-3) | |
| 87 |
|
ORC Fischach | Finished | 1,596 (-12) |
| 88 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,574 (-10) |
| 89 |
|
Woxnadalens MK | Finished | 1,494 (-5) |
| 90 |
|
Finished | 1,621 (-14) | |
| 91 |
|
Finished | 1,493 (-6) | |
| 92 |
|
Finished | 1,468 (-4) | |
| 93 |
|
Finished | 1,463 (-5) | |
| 94 |
|
Finished | 1,497 (-7) | |
| 95 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,432 (-4) |
| 96 |
|
Finished | 1,455 (-5) | |
| 97 |
|
MAC Inzell | Finished | 1,429 (-4) |
| 98 |
|
Finished | 1,464 (-7) | |
| 99 |
|
Finished | 1,494 (-9) | |
| 100 |
|
Finished | 1,497 (-9) | |
| 101 |
|
Finished | 1,689 (-23) | |
| 102 |
|
Finished | 1,461 (-9) | |
| 103 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | Finished | 1,443 (-8) |
| 104 |
|
Finished | 1,442 (-9) | |
| 105 |
|
Finished | 1,433 (-8) | |
| 106 |
|
Finished | 1,487 (-12) | |
| 107 |
|
Väst-8 | Finished | 1,462 (-11) |
| 108 |
|
Finished | 1,474 (-13) | |
| 109 |
|
Finished | 1,442 (-11) | |
| 110 |
|
MAC Solms | Finished | 1,595 (-22) |
| 111 |
|
Finished | 1,476 (-14) | |
| 112 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,432 (-11) |
| 113 |
|
Finished | 1,499 (-17) | |
| 114 |
|
Woxnadalens MK | Finished | 1,448 (-14) |
| 115 |
|
Tomelilla MK | Finished | 1,485 (-15) |
| 116 |
|
Finished | 1,480 (-16) | |
| 117 |
|
Finished | 1,468 (-16) | |
| 118 |
|
Finished | 1,467 (-17) | |
| 119 |
|
AlfaTeam | Finished | 1,467 (-16) |
| 120 |
|
Finished | 1,661 (-28) | |
| 121 |
|
Finished | 1,434 (-15) | |
| 122 |
|
Finished | 1,463 (-18) | |
| 123 |
|
Finished | 1,315 (-10) | |