EFRA EC · No. 8
Pau
Podium
1:10 Offroad 4WD
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:10 Offroad 4WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Finished | 1,991 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Finished | 1,969 (+6) | |
| 3 |
|
Finished | 1,956 (+5) | |
| 4 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Finished | 2,001 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
DJK Andernach | Finished | 2,030 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Finished | 1,941 (+4) | |
| 7 |
|
Finished | 1,885 (+6) | |
| 8 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,741 (+12) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,859 (+6) |
| 10 |
|
Finished | 1,793 (+8) | |
| 11 |
|
Finished | 1,800 (+7) | |
| 12 |
|
Finished | 1,858 (+4) | |
| 13 |
|
BRCA | Finished | 1,850 (+4) |
| 14 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,620 (+16) |
| 15 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,745 (+8) |
| 16 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | Finished | 1,665 (+12) |
| 17 |
|
Finished | 1,572 (+17) | |
| 18 |
|
Finished | 1,849 (+1) | |
| 19 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,603 (+14) |
| 20 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Finished | 1,558 (+16) |
| 21 |
|
Finished | 1,652 (+10) | |
| 22 |
|
Finished | 1,534 (+17) | |
| 23 |
|
Finished | 1,509 (+18) | |
| 24 |
|
Finished | 1,664 (+7) | |
| 25 |
|
Finished | 1,525 (+16) | |
| 26 |
|
Finished | 1,547 (+14) | |
| 27 |
|
Finished | 1,503 (+16) | |
| 28 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | Finished | 1,532 (+14) |
| 29 |
|
HVBRS | Finished | 1,610 (+8) |
| 30 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | Finished | 1,484 (+16) |
| 31 |
|
Finished | 1,526 (+12) | |
| 32 |
|
Finished | 1,525 (+12) | |
| 33 |
|
RCA Praha | Finished | 1,632 (+4) |
| 34 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,569 (+8) |
| 35 |
|
Finished | 1,516 (+11) | |
| 36 |
|
Finished | 1,532 (+9) | |
| 37 |
|
Finished | 1,507 (+10) | |
| 38 |
|
Finished | 1,849 (-10) | |
| 39 |
|
Finished | 1,607 (+2) | |
| 40 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,570 (+4) |
| 41 |
|
ORCM | Finished | 1,474 (+10) |
| 42 |
|
Finished | 1,500 (+8) | |
| 43 |
|
Finished | 1,500 (+7) | |
| 44 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,541 (+4) |
| 45 |
|
Odense RC | Finished | 1,534 (+4) |
| 46 |
|
Finished | 1,509 (+5) | |
| 47 |
|
Finished | 1,498 (+5) | |
| 48 |
|
Finished | 1,504 (+4) | |
| 49 |
|
Finished | 1,514 (+3) | |
| 50 |
|
Finished | 1,686 (-9) | |
| 51 |
|
RCC Köngen | Finished | 1,667 (-8) |
| 52 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,603 (-5) |
| 53 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,649 (-8) |
| 54 |
|
Finished | 1,574 (-4) | |
| 55 |
|
EOCD | Finished | 1,593 (-6) |
| 56 |
|
Finished | 1,479 (+1) | |
| 57 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,519 (-2) |
| 58 |
|
RCC Köngen | Finished | 1,559 (-5) |
| 59 |
|
Finished | 1,489 (-1) | |
| 60 |
|
Oswestry | Finished | 1,603 (-9) |
| 61 |
|
RCC Köngen | Finished | 1,588 (-9) |
| 62 |
|
Finished | 1,564 (-8) | |
| 63 |
|
Finished | 1,469 (-2) | |
| 64 |
|
Finished | 1,494 (-4) | |
| 65 |
|
EOCD | Finished | 1,522 (-6) |
| 66 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (-5) | |
| 67 |
|
Finished | 1,483 (-5) | |
| 68 |
|
Finished | 1,496 (-6) | |
| 69 |
|
EBCD | Finished | 1,506 (-8) |
| 70 |
|
Finished | 1,490 (-7) | |
| 71 |
|
BMRK | Finished | 1,463 (-6) |
| 72 |
|
Finished | 1,478 (-7) | |
| 73 |
|
Finished | 1,395 (-3) | |
| 74 |
|
A-Team Graz | Finished | 1,343 (-1) |
| 75 |
|
Finished | 1,366 (-2) | |
| 76 |
|
Finished | 1,490 (-10) | |
| 77 |
|
Finished | 1,461 (-9) | |
| 78 |
|
Finished | 1,489 (-11) | |
| 79 |
|
Finished | 1,476 (-11) | |
| 80 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,484 (-12) |
| 81 |
|
Finished | 1,480 (-13) | |
| 82 |
|
Finished | 1,481 (-13) | |
| 83 |
|
Finished | 1,486 (-14) | |
| 84 |
|
Finished | 1,470 (-14) | |
| 85 |
|
Finished | 1,389 (-9) | |
| 86 |
|
Finished | 1,484 (-16) | |
| 87 |
|
RCCT Berlin | Finished | 1,490 (-17) |
| 88 |
|
Finished | 1,432 (-13) | |
| 89 |
|
Finished | 1,465 (-16) | |
| 90 |
|
Finished | 1,482 (-18) | |
| 91 |
|
Finished | 1,381 (-12) | |
| 92 |
|
Finished | 1,436 (-16) | |
| 93 |
|
Finished | 1,351 (-11) | |
| 94 |
|
Finished | 1,480 (-20) | |
| 95 |
|
Finished | 1,434 (-17) | |