EFRA EC · No. 6
Vila Real
Podium
Elec 1:10 outdoor
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elec 1:10 outdoor | ||||
| 1 |
|
DJK Andernach | Finished | 1,915 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Finished | 1,776 (+12) | |
| 3 |
|
MBC Goldstein | Finished | 1,938 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Finished | 1,816 (+9) | |
| 5 |
|
Finished | 1,848 (+7) | |
| 6 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,680 (+15) |
| 7 |
|
MACH Heemstede | Finished | 1,866 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Finished | 1,800 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
Tamiya | Finished | 1,561 (+22) |
| 10 |
|
2-speed racing team | Finished | 1,854 (+5) |
| 11 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Finished | 1,893 (+4) |
| 12 |
|
Finished | 1,708 (+12) | |
| 13 |
|
Team Associated | Finished | 1,592 (+19) |
| 14 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | Finished | 1,831 (+5) |
| 15 |
|
Awesomatix | Finished | 1,780 (+7) |
| 16 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | Finished | 1,878 (+2) |
| 17 |
|
Finished | 1,584 (+18) | |
| 18 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,673 (+12) |
| 19 |
|
ORRC | Finished | 1,725 (+8) |
| 20 |
|
Finished | 1,684 (+10) | |
| 21 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,735 (+7) |
| 22 |
|
Team Associated | Finished | 1,829 (+2) |
| 23 |
|
Finished | 1,630 (+12) | |
| 24 |
|
Finished | 1,786 (+3) | |
| 25 |
|
RMSC Rüsselsheim | Finished | 1,875 (-1) |
| 26 |
|
MAC Walsum | Finished | 1,714 (+6) |
| 27 |
|
PKSRCA | Finished | 1,554 (+16) |
| 28 |
|
Finished | 1,772 (+3) | |
| 29 |
|
Finished | 1,553 (+16) | |
| 30 |
|
Finished | 1,509 (+18) | |
| 31 |
|
Finished | 1,515 (+17) | |
| 32 |
|
Team GM-Racing | Finished | 1,769 (+1) |
| 33 |
|
Finished | 1,533 (+15) | |
| 34 |
|
Finished | 1,535 (+15) | |
| 35 |
|
Väst-8 | Finished | 1,542 (+14) |
| 36 |
|
MRC Longwy | Finished | 1,523 (+15) |
| 37 |
|
Finished | 1,526 (+15) | |
| 38 |
|
Finished | 1,547 (+13) | |
| 39 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | Finished | 1,607 (+8) |
| 40 |
|
Lestr Models | Finished | 1,565 (+11) |
| 41 |
|
Finished | 1,554 (+11) | |
| 42 |
|
MRC Longwy | Finished | 1,579 (+9) |
| 43 |
|
Finished | 1,540 (+11) | |
| 44 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,524 (+12) |
| 45 |
|
RCC Heidenheim | Finished | 1,826 (-6) |
| 46 |
|
PS93 | Finished | 1,512 (+12) |
| 47 |
|
Finished | 1,513 (+12) | |
| 48 |
|
Finished | 1,529 (+10) | |
| 49 |
|
Finished | 1,579 (+6) | |
| 50 |
|
AMCS Schweiz | Finished | 1,559 (+7) |
| 51 |
|
RTI | Finished | 1,537 (+9) |
| 52 |
|
La Nave Raceway | Finished | 1,480 (+12) |
| 53 |
|
Finished | 1,499 (+10) | |
| 54 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,515 (+9) |
| 55 |
|
Finished | 1,569 (+5) | |
| 56 |
|
Finished | 1,515 (+8) | |
| 57 |
|
Finished | 1,577 (+4) | |
| 58 |
|
La Nave Raceway | Finished | 1,468 (+11) |
| 59 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,657 (-2) |
| 60 |
|
Finished | 1,548 (+5) | |
| 61 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,538 (+5) |
| 62 |
|
Finished | 1,504 (+7) | |
| 63 |
|
Team Xray UK | Finished | 1,501 (+7) |
| 64 |
|
AMCS Schweiz | Finished | 1,536 (+4) |
| 65 |
|
Finished | 1,483 (+7) | |
| 66 |
|
Team Xray UK | Finished | 1,509 (+5) |
| 67 |
|
Finished | 1,509 (+5) | |
| 68 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,432 (+9) |
| 69 |
|
Finished | 1,501 (+5) | |
| 70 |
|
Finished | 1,504 (+4) | |
| 71 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (+5) | |
| 72 |
|
Finished | 1,622 (-5) | |
| 73 |
|
Finished | 1,518 (+2) | |
| 74 |
|
Team Xray UK | Finished | 1,498 (+3) |
| 75 |
|
Finished | 1,497 (+3) | |
| 76 |
|
PS93 | Finished | 1,505 (+2) |
| 77 |
|
Finished | 1,497 (+2) | |
| 78 |
|
Finished | 1,496 (+2) | |
| 79 |
|
Finished | 1,491 (+2) | |
| 80 |
|
Finished | 1,500 (+1) | |
| 81 |
|
Finished | 1,500 (±0) | |
| 82 |
|
Finished | 1,474 (+2) | |
| 83 |
|
Finished | 1,548 (-4) | |
| 84 |
|
Finished | 1,491 (±0) | |
| 85 |
|
Finished | 1,480 (±0) | |
| 86 |
|
Finished | 1,467 (+1) | |
| 87 |
|
Awesomatix | Finished | 1,527 (-4) |
| 88 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | Finished | 1,535 (-5) |
| 89 |
|
Finished | 1,518 (-4) | |
| 90 |
|
RCA Praha | Finished | 1,508 (-4) |
| 91 |
|
Finished | 1,506 (-4) | |
| 92 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | Finished | 1,464 (-1) |
| 93 |
|
Finished | 1,494 (-4) | |
| 94 |
|
HVBRS | Finished | 1,495 (-4) |
| 95 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,495 (-5) |
| 96 |
|
DJK Andernach | Finished | 1,581 (-11) |
| 97 |
|
Finished | 1,460 (-3) | |
| 98 |
|
Finished | 1,476 (-4) | |
| 99 |
|
Finished | 1,475 (-5) | |
| 100 |
|
Finished | 1,494 (-6) | |
| 101 |
|
Finished | 1,496 (-7) | |
| 102 |
|
Finished | 1,493 (-7) | |
| 103 |
|
Finished | 1,462 (-5) | |
| 104 |
|
RTZOW | Finished | 1,479 (-7) |
| 105 |
|
Finished | 1,492 (-8) | |
| 106 |
|
Finished | 1,492 (-8) | |
| 107 |
|
Awesomatix | Finished | 1,458 (-6) |
| 108 |
|
Finished | 1,491 (-9) | |
| 109 |
|
Finished | 1,477 (-8) | |
| 110 |
|
Finished | 1,474 (-9) | |
| 111 |
|
Finished | 1,454 (-8) | |
| 112 |
|
Finished | 1,490 (-10) | |
| 113 |
|
Finished | 1,496 (-11) | |
| 114 |
|
Finished | 1,458 (-9) | |
| 115 |
|
Finished | 1,455 (-9) | |
| 116 |
|
Finished | 1,425 (-8) | |
| 117 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (-12) | |
| 118 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (-12) | |
| 119 |
|
Finished | 1,487 (-13) | |
| 120 |
|
Finished | 1,459 (-11) | |
| 121 |
|
RC Autosport Hungary | Finished | 1,487 (-13) |
| 122 |
|
ARCA | Finished | 1,486 (-14) |
| 123 |
|
AMK Croatia Model | Finished | 1,463 (-13) |
| 124 |
|
Finished | 1,453 (-12) | |
| 125 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Finished | 1,492 (-15) |
| 126 |
|
Finished | 1,436 (-12) | |
| 127 |
|
Finished | 1,457 (-14) | |
| 128 |
|
Finished | 1,484 (-16) | |
| 129 |
|
Finished | 1,345 (-7) | |
| 130 |
|
Finished | 1,471 (-16) | |
| 131 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Finished | 1,476 (-16) |
| 132 |
|
Finished | 1,471 (-16) | |
| 133 |
|
Finished | 1,482 (-18) | |
| 134 |
|
La Nave Raceway | Finished | 1,482 (-18) |
| 135 |
|
La Nave Raceway | Finished | 1,387 (-12) |
| 136 |
|
La Nave Raceway | Finished | 1,481 (-19) |
| 137 |
|
Finished | 1,481 (-19) | |
| 138 |
|
Finished | 1,432 (-16) | |
| 139 |
|
PSV Klagenfurt | Finished | 1,439 (-17) |
| 140 |
|
Finished | 1,467 (-19) | |
| 141 |
|
Finished | 1,460 (-19) | |
| 142 |
|
Finished | 1,479 (-21) | |
| 143 |
|
Finished | 1,479 (-21) | |
| 144 |
|
Finished | 1,479 (-21) | |