DHI Cup · No. 1
Odense
Podium
Modified
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Modified | ||||
| 1 |
|
DJK Andernach | Finished | 1,926 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Finished | 1,715 (+17) |
| 3 |
|
Finished | 1,869 (+9) | |
| 4 |
|
2-speed racing team | Finished | 1,882 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
MACH Heemstede | Finished | 1,889 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
Finished | 1,795 (+10) | |
| 7 |
|
Finished | 1,732 (+13) | |
| 8 |
|
MAC Walsum | Finished | 1,750 (+11) |
| 9 |
|
Awesomatix | Finished | 1,789 (+9) |
| 10 |
|
ORRC | Finished | 1,736 (+11) |
| 11 |
|
Finished | 1,836 (+5) | |
| 12 |
|
MBC Goldstein | Finished | 1,951 (±0) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | Finished | 1,803 (+5) |
| 14 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,746 (+8) |
| 15 |
|
Finished | 1,793 (+5) | |
| 16 |
|
MK Eskil | Finished | 1,595 (+16) |
| 17 |
|
Finished | 1,693 (+9) | |
| 18 |
|
Finished | 1,571 (+17) | |
| 19 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | Finished | 1,612 (+13) |
| 20 |
|
Finished | 1,691 (+7) | |
| 21 |
|
Team Associated | Finished | 1,843 (-1) |
| 22 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | Finished | 1,871 (-3) |
| 23 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Finished | 1,816 (-1) |
| 24 |
|
Väst-8 | Finished | 1,556 (+14) |
| 25 |
|
NMRC | Finished | 1,650 (+7) |
| 26 |
|
Finished | 1,594 (+10) | |
| 27 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | Finished | 1,603 (+9) |
| 28 |
|
Finished | 1,516 (+14) | |
| 29 |
|
Team Associated | Finished | 1,600 (+8) |
| 30 |
|
Finished | 1,548 (+11) | |
| 31 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,669 (+2) |
| 32 |
|
Awesomatix | Finished | 1,541 (+10) |
| 33 |
|
MSC Polizei Braunschweig | Finished | 1,643 (+2) |
| 34 |
|
Brøndby Racing Club | Finished | 1,526 (+10) |
| 35 |
|
Finished | 1,507 (+10) | |
| 36 |
|
Finished | 1,509 (+10) | |
| 37 |
|
MTB Berlin | Finished | 1,761 (-7) |
| 38 |
|
Finished | 1,580 (+3) | |
| 39 |
|
Finished | 1,500 (+8) | |
| 40 |
|
DJK Andernach | Finished | 1,575 (+3) |
| 41 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | Finished | 1,643 (-3) |
| 42 |
|
Team Xray UK | Finished | 1,515 (+5) |
| 43 |
|
Finished | 1,505 (+5) | |
| 44 |
|
Finished | 1,505 (+5) | |
| 45 |
|
MC Rendsburg | Finished | 1,633 (-4) |
| 46 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | Finished | 1,519 (+3) |
| 47 |
|
Finished | 1,500 (+3) | |
| 48 |
|
MACH Heemstede | Finished | 1,502 (+2) |
| 49 |
|
BMRC | Finished | 1,503 (+2) |
| 50 |
|
Hässleholms MK | Finished | 1,501 (+1) |
| 51 |
|
Staffanstorps HS | Finished | 1,481 (+2) |
| 52 |
|
Finished | 1,498 (±0) | |
| 53 |
|
Finished | 1,504 (-1) | |
| 54 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,540 (-4) |
| 55 |
|
Ti-Mo Tinglev Modelbilklub | Finished | 1,518 (-3) |
| 56 |
|
Finished | 1,502 (-2) | |
| 57 |
|
Finished | 1,454 (±0) | |
| 58 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | Finished | 1,463 (-1) |
| 59 |
|
Finished | 1,485 (-3) | |
| 60 |
|
Finished | 1,521 (-6) | |
| 61 |
|
Finished | 1,495 (-5) | |
| 62 |
|
OR-Trackh. Hamburg | Finished | 1,720 (-20) |
| 63 |
|
Staffanstorps HS | Finished | 1,494 (-6) |
| 64 |
|
Finished | 1,493 (-7) | |
| 65 |
|
Finished | 1,470 (-6) | |
| 66 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | Finished | 1,480 (-7) |
| 67 |
|
Finished | 1,491 (-9) | |
| 68 |
|
BRCC | Finished | 1,436 (-6) |
| 69 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | Finished | 1,492 (-10) |
| 70 |
|
Finished | 1,454 (-8) | |
| 71 |
|
Finished | 1,489 (-11) | |
| 72 |
|
BMRC | Finished | 1,494 (-12) |
| 73 |
|
Spydeberg Motorklubb | Finished | 1,491 (-12) |
| 74 |
|
Finished | 1,504 (-14) | |
| 75 |
|
Finished | 1,487 (-13) | |
| 76 |
|
Finished | 1,486 (-14) | |
| 77 |
|
MK Eskil | Finished | 1,453 (-12) |
| 78 |
|
Finished | 1,473 (-14) | |
| 79 |
|
Finished | 1,465 (-15) | |
| 80 |
|
Finished | 1,459 (-15) | |
| 81 |
|
Team Tamiya Norway | Finished | 1,497 (-18) |
| 82 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | Finished | 1,463 (-16) |
| 83 |
|
Finished | 1,482 (-18) | |
| 84 |
|
Finished | 1,481 (-19) | |
| 85 |
|
Finished | 1,462 (-18) | |