52
Races
137
Entries
37
Wins
101
Podiums
6
Titles
14,952
Points
1
Best finish
1,510
ELO now
1,558
Peak ELO · 13 Apr 2025

Results by season

7 seasons

→ swipe sideways for all columns

Season Series Club Position Points Wins Podiums
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E — 4 * 358 1 3
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E – Nord — 3 * 358 1 3
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 4 * 814 0 4
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Nord — 4 * 814 0 4
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis — 10 * 473 1 2
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – Nord — 6 * 473 1 2
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 13 * 594 2 3
2025/26 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 6 * 594 2 3
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E — 4 * 474 1 3
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E – Nord — 2 * 474 1 3
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 3 * 816 0 3
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Nord — 3 * 816 0 3
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis — 1 * 1,079 6 8
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – DM — 16 * 0 0 0
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – Nord — 1 * 1,079 6 8
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 5 * 828 1 6
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 16 * 0 0 0
2024/25 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 3 * 828 1 6
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E — 9 * 238 0 2
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E – Nord — 3 * 238 0 2
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 1 * 1,065 4 6
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – DM — 15 * 0 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Nord — 1 * 1,065 4 6
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis — 1 * 1,189 3 8
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – DM — 15 * 0 0 0
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – Nord — 1 * 1,189 3 8
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 1 * 1,072 2 8
2023/24 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 1 * 1,072 2 8
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E — 2 * 958 4 8
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E – Nord — 2 * 958 4 8
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 4 * 823 0 6
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – DM — 19 * 0 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Nord — 4 * 823 0 6
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis — 2 * 842 5 7
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – DM — 9 * 0 0 0
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – Nord — 2 * 842 5 7
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 4 * 1,061 0 5
2022/23 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 4 * 1,061 0 5
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E — 2 * 596 2 5
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupFormel E – Nord — 2 * 596 2 5
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen — 1 * 593 0 5
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – DM — 10 * 0 0 0
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – Nord — 1 * 593 0 5
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis — 1 * 481 3 4
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupM-Chassis – Nord — 1 * 481 3 4
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race — 6 * 598 2 5
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 8 * 0 0 0
2021/22 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – Nord — 6 * 598 2 5
2018/19 Tamiya-Euro-CupGentlemen – DM — 26 * 0 0 0
2018/19 Tamiya-Euro-CupTruck Race – DM — 24 * 0 0 0
2017/18 Tamiya-Euro-CupStock – DM — 14 * 0 0 0

* Standings calculated from the race results (points total) — may differ from the official final standings, e. g. with playoffs or drop scores.